Array
(
    [columns] => numero_escuela,title,domicilio,porcentaje_zona
    [rows_per_page] => 20
    [customfields] => domicilio,numero_escuela,porcentaje_zona
    [sort_by] => title
    [sort_order] => asc
    [category] => 
    [post_type] => escuela
    [search_on_click] => 1
    [wrap] => 1
    [content_length] => 15
    [scroll_offset] => 15
    [class] => 
    [show_th] => 1
    [tipo] => 
    [monthnum] => 
    [year] => 
    [letra] => 
    [show_link] => 
    [trimestre] => 
    [area] => 
    [programa] => 
    [tipo_de_licitacion_filtro] => 
    [programa_filtro] => 
)
NombreDomicilioPorcentaje zona
4212CAMILO CARBALLO (Polimodal)Siete s/n°100
4223ANTONIO MATÍAS IRIARTE (Polimodal)IRIARTE S/N100
4256S/NOMBRE (Polimodal)CARRIL ZAPATA S/N100
4260SIN NOMBRE (Polimodal)La Carrera S/N70
2037LAURA NADAL DE PORTILLO (Especial)CATAMARCA Y DIONISIO CHACA50
7018S/N (Primaria Esp.)CATAMARCA Y DIONISIO CHACA70
5018S/NOMBRE (Artistica Prim.) SEDEPsje. España s/n Bº Los nogales70
5018S/NOMBRE (Artistica Prim.) ANEXO100
3421ESCUELA N° 3-421 (CENS. SEDE)BOULEVARD GUEMES 125 Y BELGRANO50
3450ESCUELA N° 3-450 (CENS. SEDE)EL ALAMO S/N. RUTA PROV. Nº 96100
3450ESCUELA N° 3-450 (CENS. ANEXO)La Gloria S/N100
3062Mons. J. FernandezCARRIL ZAPATA S/N LA ARBOLEDA.70
3062Mons. J. FernandezMORENO Y LEANDRO ALEM VILLA BASTIAS100
3062Mons. J. FernandezMATONS 5250
3063CERRO TUPUNGATO (sede)CALLE 6 DE SEPTIEMBRE S/N VILLA BASTIAS.100
3063CERRO TUPUNGATO (ANEXO)RUTA 96 SAN JOSÉ100
3063CERRO TUPUNGATO (ANEXO)GUALTALLARY100
3205SIN NOMBRE (SEDE)Cordón del Plata0
6205DR. MIGUEL VALERIANO JAIME(Ctro.Laboral)BELGRANO NORTE 165070
T009IES TUPUNGATO (Terciario)SEDESECUNDINO GOMEZ Y DR. MATHONS50
T009ANEXO IES TUPUNGATO (Terciario) ANEXO TUPUNGATOALEM S/N BARRIO AERO CLUB70
6059SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)5 de Diciembre B° Costa Azul70
6059SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)RUTA 92 - POLIDEPORTIVO70
6501PROVINCIA DE LA RIOJA (Ctro.Laboral)25 DE NOVIEMBRE 173070
T009TUPUNGATOdalmau ESQ. Echeverria30
T004TORIBIO LUZURIAGA (Terciario)ECHEVERRIA Y 9 DE JULIO30
9035Toribio Luzuriaga (Primario)ECHEVERRIA Y 9 DE JULIO30
9004Toribio Luzuriaga (Secundario Orientado)ECHEVERRIA Y 9 DE JULIO30
25SOL DE TUPUNGATO (Jardín)SECUNDINO GOMEZ Y MATTONS50
36SENDEROS DEL PLATA (Jardín)El Álamo S/N Ruta 96100
174JARDÍN NUCLEADO SIN NOMBRELA CARRERA S/N ANCON100
174JARDÍN NUCLEADO SIN NOMBRELA GLORIA 1742100
174JARDÍN NUCLEADO SIN NOMBREREAL Y LA COSTA100
1066JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI (EGB)REAL Y LA COSTA100
1099VICENTE GIL (EGB)LA GLORIA 1742100
1105LINDOR CASTILLO (EGB)IRIARTE 1131100
1254PROF.TOMAS SILVESTRE (EGB)6 DE SETIEMBRE S/N100
1364DR.JOSE C. PALMA (EGB)LA CARRERA ESTANCIA LAS CUEVAS100
1437EMILIA HERRERA DE TORO (EGB)H.IRIGOYEN 38870
1439CAPITÁN DE FRAGATA CARLOS M.MOYANO(EGB)IRIARTE S/N100
1451ALBERTO GINO MARIO GRECO (EGB)CAMINO A LAS MINA DE TALCO SANTA CLARA100
1467GUILLERMO MARCONI (EGB)EL INGENIO S/N100
1518DOMINGO LUCAS BOMBAL (EGB)LA CARRERA S/N ANCON100
1521HERMENEGILDO HIDALGO (EGB)LA COSTA S/N100
1528DR.RICARDO PALMA (EGB)RUTA PROVINCIAL 89100
1534CMDTE. LUIS PIEDRABUENA (EGB)EL ALAMO S/N100
1546JUAN GARCIA DEL RIO (EGB)FINCA REINA RUTTINI EL ZAMPALITO100
1555LUCILA BARRIONUEVO DE BOMBAL (EGB)ESTANCIA LORINE BOMBAL LA CARRERA100
1560DR.ANTONIO SCARAVELLI (EGB)RUTA PROV. 88100
1564JUAN GONZALEZ OZO (EGB)CALLE ESTANCIA SILVA S/N OJO DEL AGUA100
1577HUMBERTO BEGHIN (EGB)CARRIL ZAPATA100
1646PROFESOR DIONISIO CHACA (EGB)MATONS 20050
1747MAESTRO OSCAR RAÚL CATTÁNEO (EGB)BELGRANO NORTE 165070
4060DR.ERNESTO PIAGGI (Polimodal)PASAJE ESPAÑA S/N70
4079DOMINGO F.SARMIENTO (Polimodal)BOULEVARD GÜEMES 12570
4122REPUBLICA ITALIANA (Polimodal)Dr. MATONS Y SECUNDINO GOMEZ50
4107EJERCITO ARGENTINO (Polimodal)25 DE NOVIEMBRE 173070
4173PROFESORA AMANDA FERNANDEZ DE PALERMO (Polimodal) SEDE9 DE JULIO Y SAN MARTIN30
4173PROFESORA AMANDA FERNANDEZ DE PALERMO (Polimodal) ANEXOGUIÑAZU100
4203Colonia Las Rosas (Polimodal)5 de diciembre-B° Costa Azul70
4214DISTRITO LOS ÁRBOLES (Polimodal)RUTA 89100
4214DISTRITO LOS ÁRBOLES (Polimodal) ANEXOCORREDOR PRODUCTIVO70
4247SIN NOMBRE (SEDE)CALLE PUBLICA S/N- 70
4247SIN NOMBRE (ANEXO)FURLOTTI S/N70
2020LEY NRO.4934 (Especial Hospitalaria – Domiciliaria) ANEXOSAN MARTIN 1077 VISTA FLORES70
2045CLUB DE LEONES DE TUNUYÁN (Especial)FADER 886 Bº JARDIN70
2049MANZANO HISTÓRICO (Especial)PEDRO B PALACIOS Y 12 DE OCTUBRE (CIC)70
7008CIUDAD DE TUNUYAN (Primaria Esp.)JUAN B JUSTO 4370
5013NILDA PALUCCHINI DE RODRIGUEZ (Artística Prim.)SAN MARTÍN 71070
5025S/NOMBRE (Artística Prim.)PEDRO B PALACIOS Y 12 DE OCTUBRE70
3017RICARDO LEVENE (Ctro.Adulto)Dalmau 48 30
3017RICARDO LEVENE (Ctro.Adulto)La Argentina y Guisasola CIC30
3017RICARDO LEVENE (Ctro.Adulto)Peatonal Dr. Luis Pasteur70
3057PADRE JULIAN NAVARRO (Ctro.Adulto)9 DE JULIO 25030
3057PADRE JULIAN NAVARRO (Ctro.Adulto) FUERTE SAN CARLOS y san lorenzo30
3057PADRE JULIAN NAVARRO (Ctro.Adulto)250ILLIA Y 25 DE NOVIEMBRE70
3060MAESTRO ANIBALLENCINAS S/N70
3091MAESTRA MIRTA RAMONA CANIZZO(Ctro.Adulto)RUTA NAC. 40 Km 83100
3101BRANDINO PERSIA (Ctro.Adulto)CORREDOR PRODUCTIVO70
3101BRANDINO PERSIA (Ctro.Adulto)RUTA 92 km 870
3204PABLO MARTIN (Ctro.Adulto)NESTOR LENCINAS S/N70
3205SIN NOMBRELOTEO DANTTI70
3233CEBA Nº 3-233 Elvira Giordano de Dalvit (Ctro.Adulto)LA ARGENTINA Y GUISASOLA30
3233CEBA Nº 3-233 Elvira Giordano de Dalvit (Ctro.Adulto)25 DE NOVIEMBRE Y LAS HERAS70
3422VISTA FLORES (Ctro.Adulto)SAN MARTIN 80870
3430ESCUELA DE TURISMO 27 DE SEPTIEMBRE(Ctro.Adulto)SANTA FE y SALTA70
3430ESCUELA DE TURISMO 2(Ctro.Adulto)HIPOLITO IRIGOYEN y JUAN70
3493Elsa Ruiz de Rei (Ctro.Adulto)9 DE JULIO Y SAN MARTIN30
3506S7N5 DE DICIEMBRE70
3506S/NCORREDOR PRODUCTIVO S/N70
6016ROSARIO PUEBLA DE GODOY (Ctro.Laboral)HIPÓLITO IRIGOYEN S/N - Bº GUEMES70
1273IGNACIO FERMIN RODRIGUEZ (EGB)RUTA PROV. 9270
1293GABRIELA MISTRAL (EGB)FERNANDO MANUEL CALDERON S/N70
1369MALVINAS ARGENTINAS (EGB)CLODOMIRO SILVA S/N100
1375JOSE PEDRONI (EGB)GUIÑAZU S/N100
1416MANUEL RUANO (EGB)RUTA PROV. 9270
1426JOSE HERNANDEZ (EGB)JUAN B.JUSTO 290 Y ALEM30
1431CLOTILDE LANNE DE CIBERT (EGB)VIDELA S/N (EST.)100
1434PRESIDENTE YRIGOYEN (EGB)CALLE PUBLICA S/N70
1450ANA MARIA STEINDL (EGB)LUGONES S/N°70
1479ANTONIO TORRES (EGB)FRENCH Y GODOY CRUZ70
1481MANUEL DE OLAZABAL (EGB)17 DE AGOSTO S/N.100
1502MARIA I.ZARA DE GUIARD (EGB)SAN LORENZO Y DERQUI50
1503RIO TUNUYAN (EGB)FINCA SAN PABLO100
1506AMERICA (EGB)QUINTANA S/N100
1576GRAL.RUDESINDO ALVARADO (EGB)FINCA LA HINOJOSA70
1632MAESTRO ALBERTO DERANI (EGB)LA ARGENTINA 85170
1730MAESTRA AURELIA GINER DE CANGAS(EGB)HIPOLITO IRIGOYEN y DR.FAVALORO70
4035JULIA SILVA DE CEJAS (Polimodal)SAN MARTIN 80870
4075PRUDENCIO VIDAL AMIEVA (Polimodal)SANTA FE Y SALTA B° VILLA TUNUYAN70
62JIE 0062 SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)9 DE JULIO Y ECHEVERRÍA30
116Jardín Nucleado Francisco Miguel Manzano (Jardín)RUTA 92 KM 14 N. LA RIOJITA Y N.70
116Jardín Nucleado Francisco Miguel Manzano (Jardín)9 DE JULIO 70
133J.I.N. Nº Jardín Nucleado MANANTIALES(Jardín)La Argentina y Maxi y Cynthya Pedrón70
133J.I.N. Nº Jardín Nucleado MANANTIALES(Jardín)RUTA NAC.70
133J.I.N. Nº Jardín Nucleado MANANTIALES(Jardín)SAN LORENZO Y DERQUI50
150COLORES DE UCO (Jardín)Ruta 9270
150COLORES DE UCO (Jardín)Ruta 92 km 370
1022VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES (EGB)DALMAU 4830
1056MANUELA DOLORES OJEDA (EGB)MELCHOR VILLANUEVA70
1061CORONEL PEDRO JOSE DIAZ (EGB)JOSE NESTOR LENCINAS S/N70
1067ROSA ISABEL TREBES DE TORRES (EGB)SAN MARTIN S/N100
1115REPUBLICA ARGENTINA (EGB)CORREDOR PRODUCTIVO S/N70
1119EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES (EGB)CORREDOR PRODUCTIVO S/N70
1196IGNACIO ALVAREZ (EGB)FERNANDO CALDERON S/N70
1197DR.VENTURA GALLEGOS (EGB)RUTA PROV. 9270
1230FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES (EGB)Ruta 89 s/n100
4081ING.FRANCISCO MARTIN CROCE(Polimodal)Los plumerillos100
4090PROF. OSVALDO PINTO (Polimodal)RUTA PROV. 5070
4199MARÍA LUISA DEGNI (Polimodal)SAN JUAN 27070
4237S/NOMBRE (Polimodal)carril norte s/n el Ramblon100
2041ESTEBAN ANTONIO JURICICH (Especial)RUTA PROV.153 Y ALTE. BROWN70
7014S/NOMBRE (Primaria Esp.)Ruta 153 y Ate. Brown70
5021Leonardo Favio Jury (Artística Prim.)Ruta 50. S/N·70
8366N.SRA.DEL CARMEN DE CUYO (Albergue)RUTA PROV.153100
8604JOSE NESTOR LENCINAS (Albergue)CALLE A. CHAPINI S/N°100
8613JUAN BENEDETTI (Albergue)CALLE N11 Y VALLI BALDE DE PIEDRA100
8638PEDRO DEL CASTILLO (Albergue)RUTA PROV. 153 norte0
8704ANDRES RODRIGUEZ (Albergue)FCA. RODRIGUEZ STERNS S/N100
3095Nicolás Rosier Cabrera (Ctro.Adulto)RUTA 50 KM 1010100
3095Nicolás Rosier Cabrera (Ctro.Adulto)B° Jardín La Costa70
3095Nicolás Rosier Cabrera (Ctro.Adulto)CADETES ARGENTINOS 37270
3095Nicolás Rosier Cabrera (Ctro.Adulto)RUTA 50 KM 1010100
3095Nicolás Rosier Cabrera (Ctro.Adulto)SANTA ROSA Y 7 DE DICIEMBRE70
3095Nicolás Rosier Cabrera (Ctro.Adulto)PÚBLICA S/N B° EL MARCADO70
3243CLYDE ASTUDILLO (Ctro.Adulto)Remo Falciani Nº 25370
3243CLYDE ASTUDILLO (Ctro.Adulto)RUTA PROVINCIAL 5070
3243CLYDE ASTUDILLO (Ctro.Adulto)ROSA SALOMON 100
3243CLYDE ASTUDILLO (Ctro.Adulto)Governador Civit100
3431ESCUELA N° 3-431 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)LAVALLE 38270
3495S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)B° ORLANDO MOLINA CABRERA100
3495S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto) (anexo Rivadavia)CALLE Nº1 NUEVA GIL S/N LA CENTRAL 100
3495S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)12 de OCTUBRE100
3495S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)RUTA PROVINCIAL 5070
3513S/N7 DE DICIEMBRE 55370
6019ROSENDA QUIROGA (Ctro.Laboral)CADETES ARGENTINOS 37270
6020ESTHER MONASTERIO (Ctro.Laboral) 7 DE DICIEMBRE 39070
T028Prof. ESTELA SUSANA QUIROGA (Terciario)29 de Octubre 24570
T001General San Martín anexo7 de diciembre 70
16MAESTRA MARTA HINOJOSA (Jardín)GODOY CRUZ 161070
38María Luvina Martín (Jardín)Alem 98030
6046S/N (Ctro.Laboral)EL LIBERTADOR Y A.30
6055S/N (Ctro.Laboral)URQUIZA 10170
6056(Ctro.Laboral)LIMA70
6068S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)Mitre 2012100
6206SIN NOMBRE (Ctro. Laboral)AV. ALBERDI 127030
6206SIN NOMBRE (Ctro. Laboral)LAS HERAS 1290
6206SIN NOMBRE (Ctro. Laboral)Federico Cantoni 15170
6502SIN NOMBRE (Ctro. Laboral)MISIONES OESTE 160 70
T003MERCEDES T. DE S.M. DE BALCARCE(Terciario)BARCALA 140
T011INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SUP. DEL ATUEL(Terciario)MAZA 7500
T012SAN RAFAEL EN INFORMATICA (Terciario)PAUNERO Y ALTE. BROWN30
T012SAN RAFAEL EN INFORMATICAAVDA ISELIN Y SAN JUAN30
T016JORGE COLPAUNERO Y R. ISELIN30
T014INSTITUTO PROFESORADO DE ARTE(Terciario)MITRE 8510
114JARDIN NUCLEADO (Jardín)Calle publica 1 y prolonga. Flacavento70
114JARDIN NUCLEADO (Jardín)Lavalle 32670
135MAESTRA BLANCA LIDIA ROSSI DE FREIRE(Jardín)SANTA ROSA 27470
135MAESTRA BLANCA LIDIA ROSSI DE FREIRE(Jardín)RUTA NACIONAL 50 KM 10070
1026AMADOR RODRIGUEZ (EGB)RUTA PROVINCIAL 5070
1027JUAN PASCUAL PRINGLES (EGB)RUFINO ORTEGA 27570
1068VENTURA SEGURA (EGB)REMO FALCIANI 25370
1188ANGELINO ARENAS RAFFO (EGB)LAVALLE 38270
1248ANTONIO RUIZ (FALUCHO) (EGB)RUTA PROV. 50100
1301COMODORO PEDRO ZANNI (EGB)RUTA PROV. 50 LA COSTA70
1345MARTINIANO LEGUIZAMON (EGB)GALIGNIANA SEGURA S/N100
1465DR.EDUARDO JENNER (EGB)FERRERO Y NACUCCI S/N100
1487SANTA ROSA DE LIMA (EGB)RUTA PROV. 50100
1489LEANDRO DELLA SANTA (EGB)MERCEDES RIVEROS DE LOPEZ.70
1496CARLOS GALIGNIANA SEGURA (EGB)RUTA PROV. 50100
1507MARTIN GIL (EGB)CARRIL NORTE S/N100
1524LUIS SEGUNDO CREMASCHI (EGB)RUTA 50 KM 965100
1529ENRIQUE LARRETA (EGB)NUEVA GIL S/N100
1590DR.SANTIAGO LUIS MAYORGA (EGB)zepelín100
1651MAESTRA MARIA SOTTILE (EGB)EL MARCADO CALLE NRO. 1100
4081ING.FRANCISCO MARTIN CROCE(Polimodal)7 DE DICIEMBRE 55370
3424PAPA FRANCISCOMONTEVIDEO S/N100
3425PAPA FRANCISCOSANTIBAÑEZ S/N°100
3424PAPA FRANCISCORUTA RPOV.100
3426CENS 3-426 JOSE ADOLFO AGÜERO(Ctro.Adulto)CÓRDOBA SUR 12770
3426CENS 3-426 JOSE ADOLFO AGÜERO(Ctro.Adulto)LOS ANDES Y CHA.100
3426CENS 3-426 JOSE ADOLFO AGÜERO(Ctro.Adulto)SARMIENTO S/N70
3426CENS 3-426 JOSE ADOLFO AGÜERO(Ctro.Adulto)GODOY CRUZ S/N°50
3428Prof. ARTURO BLANCO (Ctro.Adulto)SAN J.BOSCO Y GODOY CRUZ30
3428Prof. ARTURO BLANCO (Ctro.Adulto) AnexoJACARANDA Y LOS PLATANOS70
3428Prof. ARTURO BLANCO (Ctro.Adulto) AnexoEL TOLEDANO Y ORTUVIA70
3428PROF. ARTURO BLANCO9 DE JULIO E YRIGOYEN30
3428PROF. ARTURO BLANCOLEONARDO DAVINCI70
3436ESCUELA N° 3-436 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)AVENIDAS 9 DE JULIO 30
3436ESCUELA N° 3-436 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto) anexoRuta 14450
3436ESCUELA N° 3-436 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto) anexoGODOY CRUZ 27030
3436ESCUELA N° 3-436 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto) anexoLAS MARGARITAS 70
3436ESCUELA N° 3-436 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto) anexoCALLE PONONTREHUAS S/N100
3444JUANA PABLA ROBLEDO (Ctro.Adulto)SARMIETO 34970
3444JUANA PABLA ROBLEDO (Ctro.Adulto)JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA70
3468Daniel Prieto Castillo (Ctro.Adulto)GRAL. SUCRE 1540 B° CONSTITUCION70
3468Daniel Prieto Castillo (Ctro.Adulto)Mitre y pampa 100
3468Daniel Prieto Castillo (Ctro.Adulto)Tirasso 5000 El cerrito100
3468Daniel Prieto Castillo (Ctro.Adulto)Rivadavia y Chacabuco Villa 25 de Mayo70
3490Santa María del Silencio (Ctro.Adulto)GODOY CRUZ 27030
3490Santa María del Silencio (Ctro.Adulto) ANEXOEJERCITO DE LOS ANDES70
3490Santa María del Silencio (Ctro.Adulto)ANEXOOLASCOAGA 78030
3502S/N ALICIA PETRINI TOMÁS GODOY CRUZ S/N70
3502S/N ALICIA PETRINI (Anexo)CALLE LARGA VIEJA CENTRO 9 Y 10 ATUEL NORTE100
3512S/N ALICIA PETRINI (Anexo)RUTA 144 EL SOSNEADO100
6024ANGELINA OLAGUER DE FELIU (Ctro.Laboral)SAN MARTIN Y LUZURIAGA0
6024ANGELINA OLAGUER DE FELIU30
6039GUILLERMO CATALAN (Ctro.Laboral)AV. ZAPATA 95030
6039GUILLERMO CATALAN AnexoMitre y pampa100
6039GUILLERMO CATALAN Anexo100
6042SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)SARMIENTO 5570
6046S/N (Ctro.Laboral)JUJUY 1435 B°UNIMEV0
30307º DE CABALLERIA (ANEXO)General Paz 220 Virgen del Lago70
30307° DE CABALLERIA (ANEXO)RUTA 146 S/N°70
3035DR.JOSE FIGUEROA ALCORTA (Ctro.Adulto)CORDOBA S/N70
3064ABDON ANTONIO GATTAS (Ctro.Adulto)AMAPOLA 207 ISLA RIO DIAMANTE100
3064ABDON ANTONIO GATTAS (Ctro.Adulto)JACARANDA Y LOS PLATANOS70
3065FORTIN 25 DE MAYO (Ctro.Adulto)EL TOLEDANO S/N70
3066PROF. NORMA S. DIAZ (Ctro.Adulto)OLASCOAGA 78030
3066PROF. NORMA S. DIAZ (Ctro.Adulto)EDISON 74670
3066PROF. NORMA S. DIAZ (Ctro.Adulto)MITRE 1610
3066PROF. NORMA S. DIAZ (Ctro.Adulto)OLASCOAGA 20000
3075MAESTRO GONZALO TABANERA (Ctro.Adulto)Sarmiento y Balbino Arizu50
3075MAESTRO GONZALO TABANERA (Ctro.Adulto) anexoRuta Nº 143 s/n La Guevarina70
3075MAESTRO GONZALO TABANERA (Ctro.Adulto) anexoEl Plateado100
3076CORA TEIJEIRO DE ACOSTA (Ctro.Adulto)SARMIENTO 351100
3078LUIS FRANCISCO GRASSI (Ctro.Adulto)CARMEN DEL NIHUIL Nº 28100
3078LUIS FRANCISCO GRASSI (Ctro.Adulto)DELEGACION SOSNEADO70
3078LUIS FRANCISCO GRASSI (Ctro.Adulto)GRAL. SAVIO 2570
3097ARNALDO ARTURO LINDAUER (Ctro.Adulto)EJÉRCITO DE LOS ANDES 4.10070
3097ARNALDO ARTURO LINDAUER (Ctro.Adulto) AnexoCIC CUADRO BENEGAS70
3097ARNALDO ARTURO LINDAUER (Ctro.Adulto) anexoCENTRO DE JUBILADOS70
3097ARNALDO ARTURO LINDAUER (Ctro.Adulto) AnexoSALON DE USOS MULTIPLES70
3102COMBATIENTE DE MALVINAS (Ctro.Adulto)ALBERDI Y ESPÍNOLA70
3102COMBATIENTE DE MALVINAS (Ctro.Adulto)MASA Y LA PAMPA70
3102COMBATIENTE DE MALVINAS (Ctro.Adulto)LAS HERAS 1290
3109Mtra. Rosaura Fernández (Ctro.Adulto)CALLE LARGA VIEJA100
3109Mtra. Rosaura Fernández (Ctro.Adulto)ISLAS MALVINAS ATUEL NORTE100
3112CAZIN AZURA (Ctro.Adulto)URQUIZA 10170
3112CAZIN AZURA (Ctro.Adulto)Santibañez y castillo70
3123Cárcel de Encausados alcaide Mayor Vicente HauserMITRE 2012100
3123Cárcel de Encausados alcaide Mayor Vicente Hauser (Anexo)Santibañez y castillo100
3226Prof. .Yudith Salomón de SamaADOLFO CALLE 640070
3226PRO. YUDITH SALOMONADOLFO CALLE 70070
3227Profesora María Elena IzuelPonontrehua y Mercado100
3227Profesora María Elena Izuel (Anexo)Los Carolinos S/N tres vientos70
3245JUAN PI (Ctro.Adulto)Federico Cantoni 15170
3245JUAN PI (Ctro.Adulto)TULIO ANGRIMAN 70
4235Eduardo Platero (Polimodal)Sucre N° 1.540 - Barrio Policial70
4239S/NOMBRE (Polimodal) AlbergueRUTA 144- KM 3000100
4241SIN NOMBRE (Polimodal)Las Mercedes s/n 70
4244S/NOMBRE (Polimodal)Guillén s/nº Pueblo Nuevo100
4245SIN NOMBRE (Polimodal)COSTANZO ESQ. EL CHAÑARAL70
4246S/NOMBRE (Polimodal)LUNA 5070
2010DR.NICOLAS PAPERNO (Especial)BALLOFET 5430
2018PROF CANDIDO FAJARDO (Especial)OLASCOAGA N° 156830
2024DR. AMADEO NATALE (Especial)ROMANCE 120470
2026NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LUJAN (Especial)Entre Ríos 56830
2036DR.JACINTO ALVAREZ (Especial Hospitalaria domiciliaria)Las Heras 2350
2038DR.EFRAIN DANTE GICOLINI (Especial)JULIO A. ROCA Y RUFINO ORTEGA30
2039PADRE JOSE ALFREDO CARRONE (Especial)RUTA NAC. 143100
2047ESC. 2-047 S/N (Especial) Cmte. Torres 1500
2051Prof. Marta Capitanelli de Sánchez (Especial)Hipólito Yrigoyen Nº 56100
2051Prof. Marta Capitanelli de Sánchez  AnexoRosario y Corrientes. Monte Comán70
2053ESC: Nº2-053 S/NOMBRE (Especial)BALBINO ARIZU Y AGUSTIN ALVAREZ70
7002EDUARDO JOSE PRIMITIVO CHIMENO CODO (Primaria Esp.)Vélez Sarsfield 127170
7002EDUARDO JOSE PRIMITIVO CHIMENO CODO (Anexo)Goudge70
5004BLANCA NOTTI DE CUARTARA (Artístico Prim.)LAS HERAS 3340
5011SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO (artística Prim.)RIVADAVIA 1620
5017ESCUELA N° 5-017 (artística Prim.)Coronel Suarez 3400
5027S/NOMBRE (Artística Prim.)SARMIENTO 35170
5027S/NOMBRE  AnexoEl Tropezón70
8425ING. AUGUSTO ROSSEL (Albergue)MANUEL SAVIO Y CARMEN DEL NIHUIL S/N100
8597PEDRO SCALABRINI (Albergue)EL SOSNEADO RUTA NAC. 40 KM3000100
8598FEDERICO PALACIOS (Albergue)PASAJE ESTACION (LOS PARLAMENTOS)100
8644VIALIDAD NACIONAL (Albergue)RUTA NAC. 146100
3015TTE 1RO IBAÑEZ (Ctro.Adulto)AV.H YRIGOYEN 47330
3015TTE 1RO IBAÑEZ (Ctro.Adulto)9 DE JULIO 85030
3015TTE 1RO IBAÑEZ (Ctro.Adulto)12 de OCTUBRE70
3029FERROVIARIOS ARGENTINOS (Ctro.Adulto)SAN JUAN 39570
3029FERROVIARIOS ARGENTINOS (ANEXO)Av. Mendoza y Entre Ríos70
30307ª DE CABALLERIA (Ctro.Adulto)LA PRIDA Y LOS CEDROS70
1724SAN RAFAEL ARCANGEL (EGB)EL LIBERTADOS Y H. DE MAGALLANES30
4004MERCEDES A DE SEGURA (Polimodal)SAN MARTIN Y LUZURIAGA0
4006PASCUAL IACCARINI (Polimodal)TIRASSO 30030
4014MAYOR JORGE GARCIA (Polimodal)MONTEVIDEO Y SAN MARTIN100
4015SEIZO HOSHI (Polimodal)CHACO Y LOS ANDES S/N70
4017BERNARDINO IZUEL (Polimodal)25 DE MAYO Y SAN MARTIN70
4021MARTIN GUEMES (Polimodal)RUTA Nª 146 KM35270
4043ANTONIO DI BENEDETTO (Polimodal)CORONEL CAMPOS S/N100
4044ING.FLORENCIO CASALE (Polimodal)RUTA PROV.180 S/N100
4057MARGARITA C DE GEARY (Polimodal)REPUBLICA DE SIRIA Y JUAN TERRES B° UNIV0
4063LUIS F LELOIR (Polimodal)RUTA NAC.143 Y JENSEN 5070
4070ABELARDO ARIAS BALLOFFET (Polimodal)CEFERINO NAMUNCURA Y PROL. PUEYRREDÓN70
4087MANUEL IGNACIO MOLINA (Polimodal)JUAN A MAZA 370
4095ISLAS MALVINAS (Polimodal)JUJUY 1435 B°UNIMEV0
4098RCA.DEL PERU (Polimodal)JUAN AGUSTIN MAZA370
4100VILLA 25 DE MAYO (Polimodal)RIVADAVIA S/N ESQ. CHACABUCO VILLA 25 MA70
4101EL NEVADO (Polimodal)SARMIENTO S/N70
4102ANTONIO BUTTINI (Polimodal)RUTA NAC. 144 S/N100
4114MANUEL BELGRANO (Polimodal)AV. SARMIENTO 34970
4116JUAN PABLO II (Polimodal)AV.MENDOZA 1557100
4117EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES (Polimodal)ENTRE RIOS 775 CORNU0
4124REYNALDO MERIN (Polimodal)ALBERDI 127030
4127CENTRO POLIVALENTE DE ARTE(Polimodal)AVENIDA MITRE 85130
4129ANA ENRIQUETA GUYOT DE CALZADA(Polimodal)CORONEL PLAZA 546 Y Pasaje BUFANO30
4130PROF.JORGE DE LA RETA (Polimodal)JUAN A. MAZA 370
4141ANTONIO GARBIN (Polimodal)AV.RODOLFO ISELIN Y SAN JUAN30
4169DR. BERNARDO SAMUEL LEIVA(Polimodal)JACARANDA Y VICTORINO DE LA PLAZA70
4170AGUAS DEL DIAMANTE (Polimodal)AV. SANTA MARÍA DE ORO SUR 45070
4195EL MOLINO (Polimodal)B° EL MOLINO. F. CANTONI 15170
4196JUAN MIGUEL ESCUDERO (Polimodal)SARMIENTO 2070
4197SIN NOMBRE (Polimodal)BALBINO ARIZU S/N70
4198FRANCISCO GARCIA (Polimodal)CALLE PONONTREHUAS S/N70
4198Francisco García (Anexo)V. DE MAYO S/N0
4221Valentín A. Bianchi (Polimodal)AV.HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 47330
4229DOCTOR HUMBERTO ANTONIO LAGIGLIA(Polimodal)AV.SARMIENTO 4870
4230SIN NOMBRE (Polimodal)MAZA 145030
1444TEODORO SCHESTAKOW (EGB)RUTA NAC 146 EL ALGARROBAL100
1447PEDRO JULIAN BOMBAL (EGB)ADOLFO CALLE 640070
1447PEDRO JULIAN BOMBAL (JARDIN)ADOLFO CALLE 640070
1458LEGADO PASCUAL IACCARINI (EGB)CALLE CENTRAL S/N EL USILLAL70
1458LEGADO PASCUAL IACCARINI (JARDIN)CALLE CENTRAL S/N EL USILLAL70
1475AMADOR BURGOS (EGB)CIRCUNV S/N CAPITAN MONTOYA70
1475AMADOR BURGOS (JARDIN)CIRCUNV S/N CAPITAN MONTOYA70
1505MARIA D.HENRIQUEZ DE BUSTOS (EGB)AMAPOLA 207100
1531JUAN M DE PUEYRREDON (EGB)TUCUMAN S/N100
1532PROF PEDRO SABELLA (EGB)LAS CHACRAS S/N100
1532PROF PEDRO SABELLA (EGB)LAS CHACRAS S/N100
1554FAUSTO BURGOS (EGB)LOS SAUCES Y BENTOS70
1563EL ALAMO (EGB)LAS VERTIENTES RUTA KM 702100
1563EL ALAMO (JARDIN)LAS VERTIENTES RUTA KM 702100
1567REPUBLICA ARABE SIRIA (EGB)REPUBLICA DE SIRIA 6830
1568CONRADO ATENCIO (EGB)GRAL SUCRE 154070
1595PASO DE LOS ANDES (EGB)SANTIBAÐEZ S/N70
1596EMILIO CIVIT (EGB)RAWSON S/N LA TOMBINA100
1596EMILIO CIVIT (JARDIN)RAWSON S/N LA TOMBINA100
1598FEDERICO PALACIOS (EGB)LOS PARLAMENTOS-RUTA NAC.Nº40 KM3023100
1598FEDERICO PALACIOS (JARDIN)LOS PARLAMENTOS-RUTA NAC.Nº40 KM3023100
1619LIB. GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN (EGB)RUFINO ORTEGA 12250
1621GRAL JULIO A ROCA (EGB)JOSE PAEZ 15550
1689FRANCISCO PEÑASCO AURA (EGB)FLEMING Y LEONARDO DA VINCI70
1702MANOS SOLIDARIAS (EGB)RODOLFO ISELIN Y PARANA30
1702MANOS SOLIDARIAS (JARDIN)RODOLFO ISELIN Y PARANA30
1706 FERNANDO LUIS ABONA (EGB)JACARANDA Y LOS PLATANOS70
1711MTRA.SECUNDINA V. QUIROGA DE CALDERON (EGB)RUFINO ORTEGA Y SAN MARTIN70
1422JUANA SEGURA (EGB)CALLE DEL VIVERO S/N0
1422JUANA SEGURA (JARDIN)CALLE DEL VIVERO S/N0
1440FUERTE SAN RAFAEL (EGB)RUTA 143 PARAJE DIQUE RINCON DEL INDIO70
1440FUERTE SAN RAFAEL (JARDIN)RUTA 143 PARAJE DIQUE RINCON DEL INDIO70
1442COLONIZADOR VICENTE LOPEZ (EGB)RUTA PROVINCIAL 169100
1444TEODORO SCHESTAKOW (EGB)RUTA NAC 146 EL ALGARROBAL100
1344CARLOS OCTAVIO BUNGE (JARDIN)CALLE VIEJA S/N EL ESCORIAL100
1351SAN JUAN BOSCO (EGB)RUTA PROV. 154 S/N LA NORA70
1351SAN JUAN BOSCO (JARDIN)RUTA PROV. 154 S/N LA NORA70
1353CLEMENTE SARMIENTO (EGB)LOS ANDES S/N100
1353CLEMENTE SARMIENTO (JARDIN)LOS ANDES S/N100
1357HORTENSIO OJEDA (EGB)EDISON 74670
1357HORTENSIO OJEDA (JARDIN)EDISON 74670
1368PROF JOSE RAMON AMOROSO (EGB)SANTA ELENA Y LA FALDA LOS CORONELES100
1368PROF JOSE RAMON AMOROSO (JARDIN)SANTA ELENA Y LA FALDA LOS CORONELES100
1376FELICIANO CHICLANA (EGB)CALLE VALDIVIESO S/N LA LLAVE VIEJA100
1376FELICIANO CHICLANA (JARDIN)CALLE VALDIVIESO S/N LA LLAVE VIEJA100
1377PRILIDIANO PUEYRREDON (EGB)CALLE PUBLICA COLONIA JAUREGUI100
1377PRILIDIANO PUEYRREDON (JARDIN)CALLE PUBLICA COLONIA JAUREGUI100
1378M.OSVALDO P .J.ARONNE (EGB)RUTA PROV. 184 S/N COLONIA SOITUE100
1378M.OSVALDO P .J.ARONNE (JARDIN)RUTA PROV. 184 S/N COLONIA SOITUE100
1379HILDA CELESTE AMBROSINI (EGB)LARGA VIEJA CENTRO 9 Y 10 ATUEL NORTE100
1379HILDA CELESTE AMBROSINI (JARDIN)LARGA VIEJA CENTRO 9 Y 10 ATUEL NORTE100
1392JUAN QUILES/ EUGENIO GUOBATECUADOR Y QUILES-LAS CHACRAS100
1392JUAN QUILES/ EUGENIO GUOBAT (JARDIN)ECUADOR Y QUILES-LAS CHACRAS100
1393JOSE MARMOL (EGB)GUILLEN S/N PUEBLO NUEVO100
1393JOSE MARMOL (JARDIN)GUILLEN S/N PUEBLO NUEVO100
1394FUNDACION CASIANO RENTERIA (EGB)SOTERO ARIZU S/N LA VASCONIA70
1395PEDRO DE MENDOZA (EGB)RUTA PROV. 177 LOS CLAVELES100
1395PEDRO DE MENDOZA (JARDIN)RUTA PROV. 177 LOS CLAVELES100
1398REPUBLICA DEL BRASIL (EGB)LAS ARABIAS - COLONIA RUSA70
1398REPUBLICA DEL BRASIL (JARDIN)LAS ARABIAS - COLONIA RUSA70
1399TIERRA DEL FUEGO (EGB)SARMIENTO S/N70
1399TIERRA DEL FUEGO (JARDIN)SARMIENTO S/N70
1401REPUBLICA DE BOLIVIA (EGB)MITRE 362970
1406ELIDA C DE PESSANO (EGB)EL LIBERTADOR 203050
1411GENERAL TOMAS GUIDO (EGB)PARAJE LOS NOGALES100
1411GENERAL TOMAS GUIDO (JADIN)PARAJE LOS NOGALES100
1415BARRANCAS DEL PARANA (EGB)CUBILLOS S/N Y SANTA ROSA70
1415BARRANCAS DEL PARANA (JARDIN)CUBILLOS S/N Y SANTA ROSA70
1267FLORENTINO AMEGHINO (EGB)AVENIDA DE MAYO S/N100
1267FLORENTINO AMEGHINO (JARDIN)AVENIDA DE MAYO S/N100
1269OSVALDO MAGNASCO (EGB)LA CORREINA Y CORVALAN100
1270RODOLFO ISELIN (EGB)COMANDANTE SALAS Y ALSINA0
1271PEDRO GOYENA (EGB)SARMIENTO 351 SALTO DE LAS ROSAS70
1285JUAN DE GARAY (EGB)RUTA PROV.154 COLONIA ESPAÑOLA100
1291JOSE VILLANUEVA (EGB)SAN JUAN BOSCO 18130
1294JULIAN CORREA (EGB)CALLE 3 Lucia de Barbadillo70
1294JULIAN CORREA (JARDIN)CALLE 3 Lucia de Barbadillo70
1296MAESTRO JUAN MANUEL GAMBOA (EGB)RUTA NAC 143 KM 656100
1296MAESTRO JUAN MANUEL GAMBOA (JARDIN)RUTA NAC 143 KM 656100
1297DANIEL BUSTELO (EGB)RUTA NACIONAL 146 COLONIA ELENA70
1297DANIEL BUSTELO (JARDIN)RUTA NACIONAL 146 COLONIA ELENA70
1302RAFAEL MAULEON CASTILLO (EGB)CALLE GUTIERREZ 6200100
1302RAFAEL MAULEON CASTILLO (JARDIN)CALLE GUTIERREZ 6200100
1305MONSEÑOR JOSE GODOY (EGB)ANTIGUA RUTA NAC. 143 PALERMO CHICO70
1305MONSEÑOR JOSE GODOY (JARDIN)ANTIGUA RUTA NAC. 143 PALERMO CHICO70
1309ARMADA ARGENTINA (EGB)AV.EL LIBERTADOR Y FEDERICO CANTONI70
1310SOTERO ARIZU (EGB)RUTA PROV. 143 EL NEVADO70
1310SOTERO ARIZU (JARDIN)RUTA PROV. 143 EL NEVADO70
1315ISAAC ESPINOLA (EGB)LA PAMPA Y MAZA70
1315ISAAC ESPINOLA (JARDIN)LA PAMPA Y MAZA70
1321BALBINO ARIZU (EGB)BALBINO ARIZU 25070
1324PEDRO JULIAN ORTIZ (EGB)OLASCOAGA 13800
1325GRAL MANUEL CORVALAN SOTOMAYOR(EGB)ALBERDI Y ESPINOLA70
1329OLEGARIO VICTOR ANDRADE (EGB)DORREGO 3240
1334JUAN BAUTISTA AMBROSETTI (JARDIN)RUTA NAC 143 LOS CLAVELES100
1334JUAN BAUTISTA AMBROSETTI (EGB)RUTA NAC. 143 LOS CLAVELES100
1341DR.LUIS DELLEPIANE (EGB)BIFANI S/N100
1341DR.LUIS DELLEPIANE (JARDIN)BIFANI S/N100
1342HORACIO MANN (EGB)MOLINARI S/N100
1342HORACIO MANN (JARDIN)MOLINARI S/N100
1343FRANCISCO MIRANDA (EGB)SATURNINO CASTRO S/N70
1343FRANCISCO MIRANDA (JARDIN)SATURNINO CASTRO S/N70
1344CARLOS OCTAVIO BUNGE (EGB)CALLE VIEJA S/N EL ESCORIAL100
1187EMILIO TURQUI (EGB)PONONTREHUA S/N-LOTE 8100
1202MARTIN ZAPATA (EGB)RUTA NACIONAL 143 CAÑADA SECA100
1207MANUEL ANTONIO SAEZ (EGB)COMANDANTE SALAS 85950
1219MAESTRO VICTOR PAEZ MONZON (EGB)EL MORO Y LOS INQUILINOS70
1219MAESTRO VICTOR PAEZ (jardín)EL MORO Y LOS INQUILINOS70
1221MAESTRO TEOFILO QUIROGA (EGB)LOS MAITENES S/N° LAS PAREDES70
1221MAESTRO TEOFILO QUIROGA (jardín)LOS MAITENES S/N° LAS PAREDES70
1222ADELA NIETO OJEDA DE POBLET (EGB)EL VENCEDOR S/N° (LA PLAZOLETA)100
1222ADELA NIETA DE POBLET (jardín)EL VENCEDOR S/N° (LA PLAZOLETA)100
1223GENDARMERIA NACIONAL (EGB)RUTA NACIONAL 143 COLONIA LOPEZ100
1223GENDARMERIA NACIONAL(jardín)RUTA NACIONAL 143 COLONIA LOPEZ100
1224LOS ANDES (EGB)RUTA NAC. Nº 143 Y JENSEN70
1224LOS ANDES (jardín)RUTA NAC. Nº 143 Y JENSEN70
1225RIO BAMBA (EGB)LOS TRES PUENTES Y BENAVIDES J100
1225RIO BAMBA (jardín)LOS TRES PUENTES Y BENAVIDES J100
1226SANTA CRUZ (EGB)RUTA PROVINCIAL 146 Y L. PAGOLA70
1226SANTA CRUZ(jardín)RUTA PROVINCIAL 146 Y L. PAGOLA70
1234DR.RAFAEL GUEVARA (EGB)BALBINO ARIZU S/N° LA GUEVARINA100
1234DR. RAFAEL GUEVARA (jardín)BALBINO ARIZU S/N° LA GUEVARINA100
1240BELISARIO ROLDAN (EGB)RUTA PROVINCIAL 202 LOS SIFONES100
1240BELISARIO ROLDAN (jardín)RUTA PROVINCIAL 202 LOS SIFONES100
1241SUIPACHA (EGB)CALLE BLANCH S/N° COLONIA SOITIUE100
1249CLEMENTE MANCHADO (EGB)ESTANISLAO SALAS S/N100
1249CLEMENTE MANCHADO (jardín)ESTANISLAO SALAS S/N100
1252ALVAREZ CONDARCO (EGB)CALLE PUBLICA S/N LOTE 94100
1252ALVAREZ CONDARCO (JARDIN)CALLE PUBLICA S/N LOTE 94100
1255REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY (EGB)CALLE JIMENEZ S/N (COLONIA GELMAN)100
1255REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY(Jardín)CALLE JIMENEZ S/N (COLONIA GELMAN)100
1258TORIBIO LUZURIAGA (EGB)RUTA NAC. 143. LOS TABLEROS.C.P. 5623100
1258TORIBIO LUZURIAGA (JARDIN)RUTA NAC. 143. LOS TABLEROS.C.P. 5623100
1262ALFREDO RODOLFO BUFANO (EGB)JULIO SILVA 84870
1262ALFREDO RODOLFO BUFANO (jardín)JULIO SILVA 84870
1266JOSEFA CORREAS (EGB)LAS MERCEDES S/N EL USILLAL70
1266JOSEFA CORREAS (JARDIN)LAS MERCEDES S/N EL USILLAL70
1080JORGE LUIS BORGES (EGB)ORTIZ DE ROSAS Y SARGENTO CABRAL70
1081COMODORO LUIS PY (EGB)LOS CAROLINOS S/N70
1081COMODORO LUIS PY (JARDIN)LOS CAROLINOS S/N70
1082PROVINCIA DEL CHACO (EGB)RUTA NACIONAL 144-KM 67170
1082PROVINCIA DEL CHACO (JARDIN)RUTA NACIONAL 144 KM 67170
1083FAUSTINO PICALLO (EGB)SAN JUAN BOSCO Y FELIU0
1084DEOCLECIO GARCIA (EGB)RUTA PROV. N° 154 (COLONIA BOMBAL Y TABA100
1084DEOCLECIO GARCIA (JARDIN)RUTA PROV. N° 154 (COLONIA BOMBAL Y TABA100
1086FEDERICO ALBERTO SUTER (EGB)JUAN SUTER 10030
1091DOMINGO HERMIDA (EGB)RUTA PROV. 160 (CAÑADA SECA)100
1091DOMINGA HERMIDA (JADIN)RUTA PROV. 160 (CAÑADA SECA100
1092JUAN ISIDRO ZAPATA (EGB)BALLOFET 221030
1092JUAN ISIDRO ZAPATA (JARDIN)BALLOFET 221030
1094JACINTO BOTANA (EGB)PONONTREHUA Y RICARDO MERCADO100
1101CMTE.JOSE ANTONIO SALAS (EGB)BELGRANO 11370
1117JUAN DE DIOS CORREAS (EGB)CORDOBA 12770
1117JUAN DE DIOS CORREAS (JARDIN)CORDOBA 12770
1124SANTOS BIRITOS (EGB)PONONTREHUA LOTE 17 S/N100
1124SANTOS BIRITOS (JARDIN)PONONTREHUA LOTE 17 S/N100
1125MERCEDES MAURE (EGB)RUTA PROV. 160 (COLONIA COLOMER)100
1125MERCEDES MAURE (JARDIN)RUTA PROV. 160 (COLONIA COLOMER)100
1130CARMEN DE CORVALAN (EGB)TIRASSO 421550
1130CARMEN DE CORVALANTIRASSO 421550
1131ANTONIO EPIFANIO DIAZ (EGB)OLASCOAGA 78030
1133MARTIN PALERO (EGB)LA PLATA y LA RIOJA70
1133MARTIN PALERO (JARDIN)LA PLATA y LA RIOJA70
1134TRIUNVIRATO (EGB)JUSTO JOSE URQUIZA S/N70
1134TRIUNVIRATO JARDIN}JUSTO JOSE URQUIZA S/N70
1137JUAN PALMA (EGB)EL TOLEDANO Y ORTUBIA70
1137JUAN PALMA(jardín)EL TOLEDANO Y ORTUBIA70
1138SATURNINO DE LA RETA (EGB)TEODORO SCHESTAKOW Y BELTRAN70
1138SATURNINO DE LA RETA (jardín)TEODORO SCHESTAKOW Y BELTRAN70
1184MAESTRO JOSE D. FERNANDEZ (EGB)RUTA NAC. 143 Y LINEA ANCHA100
1184MAESTRO JOSE D. FERNANDEZ (jardín)RUTA NAC. 143 Y LINEA ANCHA100
1185PROFESOR MANUEL JOSE ZAPATA (EGB)INDENPENDENCIA 74730
1186DR. JUAN BENJAMÍN TERÁN (EGB)EJÉRCITO DE LOS ANDES S/N°70
T001GRAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN (Terciario)GARIBALDI 7670
T001GRAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN (Núcleo)CHUBUT Y BALCARCE70
10MADRE TERESA (Jardín)BELGRANO 1890
24MARÍA ELENA WALSH (Jardín)tropero sosa 8700
32LAZITOS DE COLORES JARDIN EXCLUSIVO (Jardín)SUCRE 154070
46JARDIN EXCLUSIVO S ALDUNATE (Jardín)LAVALLE 25170
63JARDIN Nº 0-063 CAÑADA SECA (Jardín)SARMIENTO 35170
105NUESTRA SRA. DE FATIMA (Jardín)AMAPOLA 156100
105NUESTRA SRA. DE FATIMA (Jardín)LOS PLATANOS Y JACARANDA100
111S/N JARDIN EXCLUSIVO (Jardín)AV 9 DE JULIO 77 0
111JARDIN EXCLUSIVO (ANEXO)San Juan Bosco 105 Ciudad30
137DIVINO NIÑO JESÚS (Jardín)RCA.DE SIRIA 6830
137DIVINO NIÑO JESÚS (Jardín)SAN JUAN BOSCO0
138Corazones del Atuel (Jardín)SALAS 85950
138Corazones del Atuel (Jardín)DORREGO 3240
139Jardín Nucleado 0139 (Jardín)NÚCLEO 1-325:ALBERDI Y ESPÍNOLA70
139Jardín Nucleado (Anexo)Olascoaga (1-324) 1380 Ciudad0
140Jardín Nucleado 0140 (Jardín)Independencia 74930
140Jardín Nucleado (Anexo)Sargento Cabral 47070
160JARDIN NUCLEADO Aldunate S/NOMBRE (Jardín)Belgrano 11370
160JARDIN NUCLEADO Aldunate S/NOMBRE (Jardín)20 de junio70
170JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)JOSE PAEZ 15550
170JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)RUFINO ORTEGA S/N°0
171JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)GODOY CRUZ S/N Villa Atuel70
171JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)BALBINO ARIZU 25070
9036JARDIN INFANTES EXC NORMAL SUPERIOR(Jardín)SAN LORENZO 1620
9036JARDIN INFANTES EXC NORMAL SUPERIOR(Jardín)BARCALA 1430
1013ALFREDO R BUFANO (EGB)RIVADAVIA S/N Villa 25 de Mayo100
1013ALFREDO BUFANO (Jardín)RIVADAVIA S/N Villa 25 de mayo100
102525 DE MAYO (EGB)HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 47330
1044DOMINGO EVARISTO BOMBAL (EGB)CALLE BOMBAL A 50 M.RUTA PROV. 156100
1044DOMINGO EVARISTO BOMBAL (JARDIN)CALLE BOMBAL A 50 M.RUTA PROV. 156100
1076PEDRO MOLINA (EGB)EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES 731070
1076PEDRO MOLINA (JARDIN)EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES 731070
1079ARGENTINOS URUGUAYOS (EGB)GODOY CRUZ S/N°70
3511S/NLIBERTADOR S/N 3 PORTEÑAS100
3511S/NNANCLARES S/N100
3511S/NPARDO Y MZA100
4005TÉCNICA JOSEFA CAPDEVILA(Polimodal)BALCARCE 17550
4027MOISES JULIO CHADE (Polimodal)SERRADILLA S/N70
4056TERESA M. GONZALEZ (Polimodal)CARRIL MONTECASEROS S/N70
4058PRESBITERO DOMINGO NUÑEZ(Polimodal)SARMIENTO Y MITRE S/N70
4064JUAN KAIRUZ (Polimodal)BELGRANO 8550
4084LIBERTADOR SIMON BOLIVAR (Polimodal)FRECH 870 B° LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN30
4089J.M.ESTRADA (Polimodal)CHACABUCO Y ALTE BROWN30
4093PTE. JULIO ARGENTINO ROCA (Polimodal)URIBURU Y MISIONES70
4110PRESIDENTE NICOLAS AVELLANEDASOBERANIA NACIONAL 360 PALMIRA70
4120JOSE DE SAN MARTIN (Polimodal)ALMIRANTE BROWN 5030
4134MARIA RAQUEL BUTERA (Polimodal)SAN LORENZO 13430
4145ARMANDO S. FIGUEROA. (Polimodal)AV. LIBERTADOR S/N100
4167SANTIAGO FELIPE LLAVER (Polimodal)PERALTA S/N-Bº GÜEMES70
4194FABIAN CATROPPA MARTIN (Polimodal)NANCLARES S/N100
4209BLANCA NELIDA GUTIERREZ (Polimodal)CARRIL NORTE S/N70
4213HUMBERTO ANTONIO VALESTRA(Polimodal)CALLE CERECETO S/N100
4242Eduardo Galeano (Polimodal)Carril San Pedro100
4248El divisadero (Polimodal)Calle Lemos SN - El divisadero100
4252Puesto Viejo (Polimodal)Carril San Pedro s/n100
4253Prof. Aurora Angélica Torres (Polimodal)Carril Costa Canal Km18100
5024S/NOMBRE (Artística Prim.)25 DE MAYO 14930
6021OLIMPIA ARAGON DE PONCESALTA 20030
6022TERESA SERRA D.BALCARCE 17550
6033MARIA ELENA ULIARTE DE ZARA(Ctro.Laboral)CARRIL NORTE 14370
6504ELSA CORDON DE FERNANDEZSAN JUAN Y BOLAÑOS0
7015S/NOMBRE (Primaria Esp.)AV. BOULOGNE SUR MER S/N30
9001General José de San MartínCHACABUCO Y 9 DE JULIO30
9032General José de San Martín (Primario) Dto. de aplicaciones9 DE JULIO Y CHACABUCO30
T001GRAL JOSE DE SAN MARTINARMANDO FIGUEROA70
T001GRAL JOSE DE SAN MARTINItalia 45070
T001GRAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN9 DE JULIO Y CHACABUCO30
2029DR.ALFREDO PERRUPATO (Especial)BOULONGE SUR MER S/N. Ruta 50.30
2042ALBERTO JUAIRE (Especial)GHELLINAZZA Y PERALTA 2 Bº CEC30
3012BLAS PARERA (Ctro.Adulto)NúcleoSAN LORENZO 138. SAN MARTIN0
3012BLAS PARERA (Ctro.Adulto)Chacabuco y 9 de julio30
3012BLAS PARERA (Ctro.Adulto)BALCARCE Y BELGRANO0
3028JOAO SCHIAPPA DE AZEVEDO (Ctro.Adulto)GARIBALDI 7670
3051BICENTENARIO DE LA PATRIA (Ctro.Adulto)BOULOGNE SUR MER S/N30
3052JOSE IGNACIO GORRITI (Ctro.Adulto)ZULOAGA S/N Bº GUEMES70
3052JOSE IGNACIO GORRITI (Ctro.Adulto Núcleo)Breyer y Alvear70
3052JOSE IGNACIO GORRITI (Ctro.Adulto) AnexoCALLE PUBLICA70
3119JOSE BLANESCARRIL MONTECASEROS S/N70
3119JOSE BLANESCALLE CERECETO S/N100
3118ING.GIAGNONICARRIL NORTE100
3127SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)AVENIDA LIBERTADOR S/N70
3127SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto) Anexo IMitre S/N Chapanay70
3127SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)Anexo IICeledonio Cejudo70
3234MIRTA DELIA BARRACOBoulogne Sur Mer30
3234MIRTA DELIA BARRACO (Núcleo)CARRIL BUEN ORDEN S/N70
3234MIRTA DELIA BARRACOCARRIL NORTE 15370
3234MIRTA DELIA BARRACOCALLE LAVALLE30
3234MIRTA DELIA BARRACODOMINGUEZ70
3242SINPARDO Y MZA100
3256CEBJA 3256 (Ctro.Adulto)EVA PERON Y CADETES AERONAUTICOS70
3256 CEBJA AnexoESPAÑA 2410
3256 CEBJA AnexoCARRIL BARRIALES 1300 PALMIRA70
3418ESCUELA N° 3-418 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)FRENCH 14970
3449ESCUELA (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)BELGRANO 9830
3449ESCUELA (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)BELGRANO 9850
3449ESCUELA (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)SARMIENTO Y MITRE70
3491Prof. Gisela Canzio (Ctro.Adulto)RUTA 50 KM 1026100
3497SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)ANZORENA S/N100
3498LA ESPERANZACARRIL NORTE S/N70
3498LA ESPERANZAB° LOS EUCALIPTOS30
3498LA ESPERANZAPERALTA S/N-Bº GÜEMES70
3511S/NLIBERTADOR S/N 3 PORTEÑAS70
1693MAESTRA ROSA RETA DE HENDLER (EGB)CALLE PUBLICA Y ANTONIO RIVERO100
1697MAESTRA MATHUS DE CARRA (egb)BERUTTI Y PROLONGACION BOLAÑOS50
1716PROF.IRMA GLADYS ORTEGA (EGB)E.PERON Y C.AERONAUTICOS70
1717ITALO A. ACERBIS (EGB)MANZANA :K- S/N70
1738MAESTRA RURAL ANA MARÍA CASTILLO(EGB)Bº San Pedro0
1739SIN NOMBRE (EGB)Bicentenario de la patriaALMIRANTE BROWN Y PASCO 6040
2008DR.ERNESTO MATONS (Especial)ABDALA 50 Y BOULOGNE SUR MER30
1331VICENTE FIDEL LOPEZ (EGB)SANTAMARINA S/N100
1333CNEL. JUAN ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ (EGB)TROPERO SOSA S/N70
1339REPUBLICA DE COLOMBIA (EGB)CARRIL BARRIALES S/N100
1346DR.CARLOS SAAVEDRA LAMAS (EGB)C.LAVALLE S/N EL ÑANGO70
1362JOSE CARLETTO (EGB)SAN MARTIN Y LEZCANO S/N100
1371FRANCISCO CIVIT (EGB)CARRIL NORTE S/N100
1397TOMAS THOMAS (EGB)RUTA PROV. 50 kM 1030100
1445JOSE VIDELA CASTILLO (EGB)CARRIL NORTE S/N70
1462MARCOS SASTRE (EGB)GARIBALDI 7670
1470TUPAC AMARU (EGB)CALLE LEMOS S/N100
1474REPUBLICACABRERA Y SLGUERO70
1490JOSE S.LEON AGUILERA (EGB)CARRIL SAN PEDRO S/N LAS CHIMBAS100
1498PROF.MANUEL ABEL DOMINGUEZ (EGB)RAMIREZ 20070
1500COMBATE DE PICHEUTA (EGB)COSTA CANAL MONTECASEROS S/N100
1516RESERVISTAS NAVALES (EGB)CARRIL SAN PEDRO S/N100
1522JUBAL POMPILIO BENAVIDES (EGB)Calle 2 Bº Los Charabones100
1527BATALLA DE MAIPU (EGB)SAN LUIS 2000
1535FACUNDO QUIROGA (EGB)CARRIL CHIMBAS S/N100
1539DR. CARLOS W. LENCINAS (EGB)ANZORENA S/N100
1581MARTIN FIERRO (EGB)Avenida Eva Duarte de Perón KM.130
1591LUIS MARIA DRAGO (EGB)JESUS DE NAZARET S/N COLONIA GOMEZ100
1637PROFESOR ESCULTOR FERRARICALLE 12 S/N COLONIA LAMBARÉ100
1648DR.SEGUNDO LLAVER (EGB)CALLE JACARANDÁ S/N70
1653OTILIA PALMIERI DE CAHIZA (EGB)ZULOAGA Y YUNES70
1673MAESTRO DOMINGO GUEVARA (EGB)MORENO Y GUEVARA70
1679MAESTRO ALFONSO GARCIA LEPEZ (EGB)Bº LOS EUCALIPTUS CALLE Nº670
108San MartínS. MARTÍN0
109MAESTRO TOMÁS ANTONIO LANCELLOTTI(Jardín)LAVALLE 42130
109MAESTRO TOMÁS ANTONIO LANCELLOTTI(Jardín)Avenida Eva Duarte de Perón KM.130
115JARDIN NUCLEADO MARÍA JOSEFINA MELLADO (Jardín)FRENCH Y BALCARCE70
115JARDIN NUCLEADO MARÍA JOSEFINA MELLADO (Jardín)9 DE JULIO Y CHACABUCO30
134NOEMI SERVANT DE GIMENEZ (Jardín)VARIANTE RUTA PROV. 50 S/N70
134NOEMI SERVANT DE GIMENEZ (Jardín)JACARANDÁ EX Nº 1 Bº LIBERTAD EX VENIER70
161JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)SAN LUIS 2000
161JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)MORENO Y GUEVARA70
178SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)Ruta 50 km 102670
178SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)RUTA 50 KM 1030100
1008GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN (EGB)25 DE MAYO 14930
1010CNEL.LORENZO BARCALA (EGB)NUEVA CERECETO S/N100
1011JUAN JOSE CASTELLI (EGB)RUTA PROVINCIAL 5070
1048JOSE NORBERTO BARRAZA (EGB)SALVARREDI S/N100
1055CORRIENTES (EGB)FRENCH 14970
1071MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMESITALIA 45050
1062ANTONIO JUAN HUALPA (EGB)EL ESPINO100
1103MARTIN SALVARREDI (EGB)RUTA PROV.50 S/N km 1.01870
1111LINO HUDSON (EGB)CARRIL ZAPATA S/N70
1113JOSE A.BOLAÑOS (EGB)ALVEAR Y BREYER30
1160DR.JONAS EDWARD SALK (EGB)CALLE VILLEGAS S/N - LA CHIMBA100
1161PATRIA (EGB)C.MONTECASEROS S/N70
1162FLORENTINO AMEGHINO (EGB)VARIANTE RUTA PROV. 50 S/N70
11632 DE ABRIL (EGB)CARRIL NORTE S/N. BUEN ORDEN70
1164JOSE MARIA BERNAL (EGB)MITRE S/N70
1165NEUQUEN (EGB)COSTA CANAL MATRIZ S/N100
1227DR.ADOLFO CALLE (EGB)SULLIVAN S/N100
1229ESPAÑA (EGB)CARRIL SAN PEDRO S/N100
1247ALMTE.GUILLERMO BROWN (EGB)LUCERNA Y FERNANDEZ100
1284JUAN GUALBERTO GODOY (EGB)VILLEGAS S/N A 800M DE CERECETO100
1292LEY 2476 (EGB)CARRIL COSTA CANAL MONTECASEROS KM 8100
1298JOSE HERNANDEZ (EGB)CALLE PARDO S/N100
1303EUGENIO PETRI (EGB)LAVALLE S/N100
1314FRAY J.SANTA MARIA DE ORO (EGB)LAVALLE 42230
3020DR.GUMERSINDO SAYAGO (Ctro.Adulto)LA SUPERIORA S/N100
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICH(Ctro.Adulto) SedeINDEPENDENCIA 27470
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICH(Ctro.Adulto)RUTA 40 S/N EUGENIO BUSTOS70
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICH(Ctro.Adulto)LAPRIDA70
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICH(Ctro.Adulto)DEL FUERTE 27470
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICH(Ctro.Adulto)LAS HERAS 7050
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICH(Ctro.Adulto)RUTA 40 (VIEJA) SALÓN COMUNITARIO EL ESFUERZO100
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICH(Ctro.Adulto)BERNARDO QUIROGA 104270
3100Hilda Filomena Aruani (Ctro.Adulto)CALLE MAESTRA RENEÉ S/N70
3100Hilda Filomena Aruani (Ctro.Adulto)SAN MARTÍN Y BELGRANO0
3100Hilda Filomena Aruani (Ctro.Adulto)CARRIL NACIONAL Y CALLE CARRASCO100
3100Hilda Filomena Aruani (Ctro.Adulto)RUTA 400
3100Hilda Filomena Aruani (Ctro.Adulto)RUTA 40 Y EL RETIRO100
3120SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)CALLE PÚBLICA S/N 100
3120SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)CALLE CASTRO S/N100
3120SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)LOS BAÑOS S/N0
3423CENS S/NSixto Videla 63150
3438CENSS. CARLOS0
3438CENSS. CARLOS0
3438CENSS. CARLOS0
6025RENE DELFINO DE DIGENARO (Ctro.Laboral)SAN MARTIN 52670
6028HILARIO ASCASUBI (Ctro.Laboral)9 DE JULIO 16070
6201SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)SAAVEDRA 280 LA CONSULTA70
6307SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)CORONEL SASSO 5450
T010INSTITUTO DE EDUC. SUPERIOR ROSARIO V. P (Terciario)RUTA NAC. Nº 40 KM 319370
T014INSTITUTO PROFESORADORUTA NAC 40 KM 10270
T015INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE ENSEÑANZA TECNICA (Terciario)SAN MARTIN NORTE 41870
14VICENTE BERTOMEU (Jardín)25 DE MAYO y ALBUERA30
57JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº0-057 (Jardín)JUAN JOSE PASO S/N - Bº Nueva Palmira70
61JARDIN Nº 0-061 S/NOMBRE (Jardín)LUCERNA Y FERNANDEZ S/N100
106DR. JORGE S. JURY (Jardín)BELGRANO 2150
108San MartínS. MARTÍN0
1189ANTONIO OLIVARES (EGB)CARRIL NACIONAL S/N100
1190MAESTROS ARGENTINOS (EGB)RUTA NAC. 40 KM8670
1198VICENTE ORTIZ (EGB)RUTA NAC. 40 KM 3186100
1228MATEA SERPA (EGB)VIEJA RUTA NAC. 40 KM91100
1235ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA (EGB)SAN MARTIN S/N70
1280BERNARDO QUIROGA (EGB)LAS HERAS 39150
1295BENITO LYNCH (EGB)RUTA NACI. 143 -KM769 - PASO DE LAS CAR100
1300ROSA ARENAS DE MOYANO (EGB)CALLE CNEL VIDELA Y RUTA NAC. 4070
1350MAESTRO DAGOBERTO VEGA (EGB)LOS BAÑOS S/N100
1354ALFREDO CHACON (EGB)VIEJA RUTA NAC. 40 Y DR. METRAUX70
1359TTE. CNEL. FRANCISCO DE SALES TORRES(EGB)Administración s/n – CALISE100
1380CLOTILDE GUILLEN DE REZZANO (EGB)GUIÑAZU S/N°70
1387MANUEL LEMOS (EGB)3 DE FEBRERO S/N°100
1391DR. ANTONIO BERMEJO (EGB)CASTRO S/N° VILUCO CHILECITO100
1429ANGEL FURLOTTI (EGB)CALLE FURLOTTI S/N100
1460LIBERTAD (EGB)RUTA PROV. 101100
1536FUERTE SAN CARLOS (EGB)EL RETIRO S/N100
1594FRANCISCO SORIANO (EGB)CALLE PUBLICA S/N (CASAS VIEJAS)100
1605MATIAS ZAPIOLA (EGB)INDEPENDENCIA 27470
1684MTRO. SATURNINO SOSA (EGB)CIRO GUIÑAZU 250 – ESTE70
1703EMILIO MANSO (EGB)LAS HERAS S/N70
1740FLOR MARÍA IRENE MARÍN de MAESTRI(EGB)Patricias Mendocinas S/N70
4045FUERTE SAN CARLOS (Polimodal)INDEPENDENCIA Y LAVALLE70
4059HNA. MONICA LOYARTE (Polimodal)RUTA NAC. 40 Y CALLEJON CISTERNAS -70
4123ESCUELA N° 4-123 (Polimodal)C. SAAVEDRA 28070
4193María Luisa Páscolo de Bandiera (Polimodal)CALLE LOS BAÑOS S/N-CAPIZ100
4204Ing.Miguel Natalio Firpo (Polimodal)Constitución y Paz50
4211ANGEL FUNES (Polimodal)RUTA 40 y EL CAMPO S/N100
4234INGENIERO AGRONOMO SILVIO JOSÉ LANATI (Polimodal)SAN MARTÍN SIN Nº LA CAÑADA100
4247SIN NOMBREFURLOTTI S/N100
2022MARCELINO DEL C BENAVENTE (Especial)BERNARDO QUIROGA 48950
7016Sin Nombre (Primaria Esp.)Bonfanti 5470
5005NIÑOS CANTORES DEL VALLE DE UCO(Artística Prim.)PATRICIAS MENDOCINAS 70
5005NIÑOS CANTORES DEL VALLE DE UCO(Artística Prim.)ELEODORO QUIROGA E 5870
8593YAPEYU (Albergue)RUTA 40. Paraje La Jaula100
3020DR.GUMERSINDO SAYAGO (Ctro.Adulto)TUCUMAN 3750
3020DR.GUMERSINDO SAYAGO (Ctro.Adulto)CIRO GUIÑAZÚ 25050
3025GARCIA HURTADO DE MENDOZA (SEDE)LUIS CORREAS 318 70
3025GARCÍA HURTADO DE MENDOZA (anexo)ALBARDON 180
3025GARCÍA HURTADO DE MENDOZA (anexo)CIRCUNVALACIÓN SUR. ANDRADE70
3085SANTE ERMINIO ARBOIT (Ctro.Adulto)NUEVA GIL S/N100
3085SANTE ERMINIO ARBOIT (Ctro.Adulto)SAN JUAN S/N°100
343418 DE ABRILSAN ISIDRO 7910
3462ENIO CALZETTIFANGIO S/N 70
3462ENIO CALZETTIRUTA 6270
3505LUIS ALBERTO ALBORNOZLUIS CORREA 31870
5001DANZA NATIVAFangio s/n. Barrio Tittarelli70
5001DANZA NATIVASAN ISIDRO 79130
6003CASA DE MARIA (Ctro.Laboral)GALIGNIANA S/N70
6003CASA DE MARIA (Ctro.Laboral)PROF. PERITO MORENO0
6023VALLE DE UYATA (Ctro.Labora)ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE Y LINIERS30
6029SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR (Ctro.Laboral)RUTA PROV. 6270
6032MERCEDES DE S.M.DE BALCARCE(Ctro.Laboral)GODOY CRUZ Y ANGELINO ARENAS70
6061Bautista Gargantini (Ctro.Laboral)Carril Florida S/Nº70
6061Bautista Gargantini (Ctro.Laboral)CARRIIL FLORIDA 2570
T006Prof. Francisco H. Tolosa (TerciarioSAN MARTÍN 9620
T006Prof. Francisco H TolosaNueva GIL S/N70
T016DR. JORGE E. COLL (ANEXO)JOSE HERNAMDEZ0
T019INST. FORM. TEC. SUP. EN MINERÍAAMEGHINO S/N0
13ANDREA DE PEÑAFIEL (Jardín)BRUNO VILLEGAS 28850
49JARDIN EXCLUSIVO DIAMANTE (Jardín)GUILLERMO CANO14450
50JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº0-050 (Jardín)AUGUSTO CALDERON 27750
151JIN GOTITAS DEL AGUANDA (Jardín)SAN MARTÍN 52670
151JIN GOTITAS DE AGUAMAESTRA RENEE S/N70
167SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)Coronel Videla y ruta 4070
167SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)SAN MARTIN S/N70
167SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)VIEJA RUTA NACIONAL70
167SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)LOTE BARRAQUEROS70
10319 DE JULIO (EGB)SAN MARTIN 52670
1046ESCUADRON 28 DE GENDARMERIA (EGB)EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES100
1064RIO NEGRO (EGB)MAESTRA RENEE S/N70
1147ADOLFO TULA (EGB)SIXTO VIDELA 23170
1423MTRO.ANGEL MAXIMO DURIGUTTI (EGB)LOS GUINDOS S/N°100
1432PBRO.PEDRO PASCUAL OLGUIN (EGB)NUEVA GIL S/N100
1441CLOTILDE DEL VALLE DE UBEDA (EGB)VILLAR 320 Y LAMADRID70
1483AMADEO JACQUES (EGB)CERRO OVERO S/N°70
1515LEONOR FERREYRA (EGB)COLON S/N°30
1530AGUSTINA B.DE GRECO (EGB)GUILLERMO CANO S/N°100
1545JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ (EGB)FINCA YAMIN HNOS.100
1549EUSEBIO BLANCO (EGB)COLOMBO S/N70
1569JORGE GALIGNIANA (EGB)LAS ROSAS S/N100
1690MTRO ALFONSO DOÑA DEL RIO (EGB)LUZURIAGA 75150
1732ANGELICA MARGARITA COMEGLIO (EGB)ALTTE BROWN s/n70
9033FRANCISCO H TOLOSA (PRIMARIA)SAN MARTÍN0
4040MOHAMED DIB EL MUSRI (Polimodal)NUEVA GIL 14970
4094FELIX PESCE SCARSO (Polimodal)AMERICO ABRAHAM S/N° B°FORMOSA30
4096PROFESOR MARIO ANSELMO SANCHEZ(Polimodal)LUIS CORREA Y SANTA MARIA DE ORO70
4119SANTA MARIA DE ORO (Polimodal)ALTE BROWN S/N°70
4192PROF. A. M. SAFFI (Polimodal)JUAN M. FANGIO S/N Bº TITTARELLI70
4236Prof. Patricia Noemí Prades (Polimodal)LA REDUCCION RIVADAVIA100
4251SIN NOMBRE (Polimodal)CALLEJÓN GODOY S/N70
4259S/NOMBRE (Polimodal)Almirante Brown s/n - incluye Bº Azurduy70
9006FRANCISCO H TOLOSA (SECUNDARIA)SAN MARTÍN0
2009MARIA A.ZAPATA DE CATENA (Especial)INDEPENDECIA Y AGUADO50
7003SERGIO CATENA (Primaria Esp.)MARIANO GOMEZ 65850
3016BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (SEDE) SAN ISIDRO Y ALEM30
3016BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (ANEXO) WENLCESLAO NUÑEZ B° BRANDSEN70
3016BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (ANEXO)ITALIA S/N70
3016BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (ANEXO)COLÓN S/N70
3022DR.LUIS AGOTE (Ctro.Adulto)GALIGNIANA S/N LA LIBERTAD70
3022DR. LUIS AGOTECALLE CENTENARIO70
3022DR. LUIS AGOTERUTA PROV. 6270
3023VICTOR ABELARDO ALVAREZ (Ctro.Adulto)LINIERS Y CIRCUNVALACIÓN70
3023VICTOR ABELARDO ALVAREZ (Ctro.Adulto)CHAÑAR S/N70
3023VICTOR ABELARDO ALVAREZ (Ctro.Adulto)PUBLICA Y NUEVA100
3024JUAN RAMON GUTIERREZ (Ctro.Adulto)Cerro Overo s/n-LOS CAMPAMENTOS70
3024JUAN RAMON GUTIERREZ (Ctro.Adulto)LOS OLIVOS Y FLOR70
3024JUAN RAMON GUTIERREZ (Ctro.Adulto)CENTRO DE JUBILADOS70
6008LUIS PASTEUR (Ctro.Laboral)SATURNINO TORRES 32070
6008LUIS PASTEUR (Ctro.Laboral)Av. Rufino Ortega 70
6008LUIS PASTEURB Virgen de Los Vientos70
6008LUIS PASTEURCustodio Jaque 104770
6008LUIS PASTEURRío Barracas70
6040ROBERTO ATILIO BALAMCEDA(Ctro.Laboral)FRAY INALICAN ESTE 37770
T018Gobernador Celso Alejandro Jaque (Terciario)LLANCANELO 73270
T014INST. PROFESORADO DE ARTE (ANEXO)Beltran y Peñaloza70
T016DR. JORGE E. COLL (ANEXO)Rosario Peñaloza La Terminal70
9M. JUANA CIANCIA DE JULIANI (Jardín)SAN ISIDRO 11690
37JARDÍN EXCLUSIVO RAQUEL ABDALA DE MUSSÉ (Jardín)LUIS CORREAS 31850
107JARDIN NUCLEADO 0-107 (Jardín)COLON S/N°30
107JARDIN NUCLEADO 0-107 (Jardín)RUTA Nº67 S/N y Chañar s/n70
156JIN DIR. NORMA NILDA CAÑADAS DE FRANCASE (Jardín)LUZURIAGA 75150
156JIN DIR. NORMA NILDA CAÑADAS DE FRANCASE (Jardín)VILLAR 320 Y LAMADRID50
9037JARDÍN EXCLUSIVOJose Manuel Estrada 6480
9006Humberto H TolosaSan Martín 5620
1007BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA (EGB)SAN ISIDRO 7910
1009CORNELIO SAAVEDRA (EGB)RUTA PROV.6270
1030ISAAC MELCHOR CHAVARRIA (EGB)LUIS CORREAS 31870
1058HERIBERTO BAEZA (EGB)FLORIDA S/N70
1059FORMOSA (EGB)CHAÑAR S/N70
1088ALFONSO BERNAL (EGB)ALBARDON S/N70
1107GENOVEVA VILLANUEVA (EGB)OZAN S/N70
1142CÉSAR JOSÉ MUSSÉ (EGB)REDUCCION S/N70
1177CHUBUT (EGB)CIRCUNV.NORTE 45070
1179BAUTISTA GERONIMO GARGANTINI (EGB)Fangio s/n. Barrio Tittarelli70
1180FRAGATA LIBERTAD (EGB)SAN JUAN S/N°70
1192DANIEL BARREDA (EGB)G.VERA S/N°100
1218LUIS ARGENTINO PIAGGIO (EGB)NUEVA GIL S/N70
1253DOMINGO D`ANGELO (EGB)Florida S/N°70
1257MIGUEL ESCORIHUELA GASCON (EGB)GODOY S/N -70
1370MAESTRO ALBERTO R. ACEVEDO (EGB)LA REDUCCION S/N.100
1402ENRIQUE TITTARELLI (EGB)FLORIDA S/N100
1403JUAN HIPOLITO VIEYTES (EGB)GALIGNIANA S/N70
8659RIO COLORADO (Albergue)PARAJE PATA-MORA RUTA PROV. 180100
8659RIO COLORADO (Albergue)PARAJE PATA-MORA RUTA PROV. 180100
8705ESCUELA N° 8-705 (Albergue)PARAJE EL CARAPACHO100
3446Manuel Santisteban FCO.ALVAREZ Y FRAY LUIS BELTRAN70
3446Manuel SantistebanRUTA 40 NORTE S7N VIRGEN DEL CARMEN100
3446Manuel SantistebanPOLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL AGUA ESCONDIDA.100
3512SIN NOMBRE (SEDE)Carlos Jara 1348100
3512S/NRuta 40 norte70
3512S/NJuan A Matas70
3512S/NRuta 40 sur100
3512S/NRuta 183100
3512SIN NOMBRE (ANEXO)RUTA 40 sur S/N BARADAS BLANCAS 100
3034MAESTRO JULIO ANDRES MERCADOAv. Rufino Ortega 91270
3034MAESTRO JULIO ANDRES MERCADOSaturnino Torres 320.B Centro.70
3034MAESTRO JULIO ANDRES MERCADOCom. Rodríguez y Río Barrancas B Portal del Sol70
3034MAESTRO JULIO ANDRES MERCADOCustodio Jaque y Guillermo Vondrevitz B Los Intendentes.70
3034MAESTRO JULIO ANDRES MERCADOEl Manzano y La Junta B Municipal.70
3034MAESTRO JULIO ANDRES MERCADOLos Obratos. Gob. Villanueva. B Nueva Esperanza70
3237PAYUNIA ARGENTINAVILLAGRA Y HASVEST70
3258S/NOMBREPEREGRINA CANTO 100
4227S/NOMBRE ALBERGUE-AGUA ESCONDIDA (Polimodal)RUTA PCIAL 190 y Pista de Aterrizaje100
4228Ing.NapoleonUriburu70
2030DR.JUAN MAURIN NAVARRO (Especial)JALIL NASER70
7009DR.ROBERTO ORDENES (Primaria Esp.)ILLESCA esq. AMIGORENA70
5012ARTISTICA VOCACIONAL ALBERTINA N. DE CIA (Artística Prim.)S. TORRES Y N. URIBURU70
8384CARLOS RUSCONI (Albergue)RUTA PROVINCIAL Nº 180100
8443PROF. HECTOR ALFREDO CUBO (Albergue)RUTA NACIONAL 40100
8469COMANDANTE RAMON FREIRE (Albergue)RUTA 222100
8493JOSE RIOS (Albergue)RUTA PROVINCIAL 221100
8497BERNARDO A. HOUSSAY (Albergue)RUTA 145 PASO PEHUENCHE100
8511PEREGRINA CANTOS (Albergue)CALLE PEREGRINA CANTOS SIN NUMERO100
8513ALBERTO EINSTEIN (Albergue)ANDREA GUAJARDO S/N100
8513ALBERTO EINSTEIN (Albergue)ANDREA GUAJARDO S/N100
8589CRISTO REDENTOR (Albergue)RUTA PROV. 190 Y PISTA DE ATERRIZAJE100
6050SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)Videla Aranda50
6050SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)TROPERO SOSA 5310
6050SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)Padre VazqUEZ 0
6058S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)CALLE LOS ALAMOS Y ACCESO ESTE50
6058S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)BodegA ZUCCARDI anexo 100
6064SUPERVISORA AURORA ESTER JIMENEZ(Ctro.Laboral)MAZA 6600 LUNLUNTA70
6306SRA. MONICA SARA TRAMONTINA(Ctro.Laboral)EL TUCUMANO 3093 Bº FERROVIARIO0
6064SUPERVISORA AURORA ESTER JIMENEZ(Ctro.Laboral)MAZA 6600 LUNLUNTA70
T008INST.EDUC.Ruta 50 S/N50
T023S/NOMBRE (Terciario)Dionisio Herrero 3030
30SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)JUAN AGUSTIN MAZA 153070
101Rosa Isabel Andino (Jardín)EMILIO CIVIT 23430
101Rosa Isabel Andino (Jardín)FCO. ALVAREZ Y FRAY L.BELTRAN70
102BLANCA ROSA QUIROGA ANEXO (ANEXO)COMANDANTE SALAS Y BARDAS BLANCAS70
102BLANCA ROSA QUIROGA (ANEXO)JUAN MAZA 166070
176JARDIN S/NCarlos Jara70
176Jardín 0-176 (Jardín) SEDEJosé Domínguez 77370
1367EL CHACAY (EGB)RUTA NAC. 40 NORTE100
1374PETROLEROS DEL SUR (EGB)LA JUNTA S/N (RUTA PROV. 183)100
1428SARGENTO BAIGORRIA (EGB)RUTA NAC. 4070
1438CAPITAN JOSE LEON LEMOS (EGB)COMANDANTE SALAS Y LLANCANELO70
1494GENDARME ARGENTINO (EGB)JUAN A MAZA 166070
1599TTE GRAL RUFINO ORTEGA (EGB)EMILIO CIVIT 23430
1618GRAL MANUEL NICOLAS SAVIO (EGB)FCO. ALVAREZ Y FRAY L.BELTRAN70
1668MAESTRO LUIS EMILIO LEON (EGB)CTE SALAS Y BARDAS BLANCAS70
1681JOSE RANCO (EGB)PEDRO P. SEGURA S/N70
1718ESCUELA N° 1-718 PROFESOR BUSTOS DAVILA (EGB)JOSE MARIA DOMINGUEZ 77370
4018GRAL MANUEL NICOLAS SAVIO(Polimodal)CAPDEVILA Y AVDA SAN MARTIN70
4138ABORIGEN AMERICANO (Polimodal)Francisco Villagra (O) 65170
4190DR. JAMES WATSON CRONIN (Polimodal)MANUEL RUIBAL 102570
4191Dr. DANIEL H. PIERINI (Polimodal)RUTA 183 LA JUNTA100
4200SIN NOMBRE (Polimodal)RUTA NACIONAL 40- KM 2763100
4205Embajador Pablo Neruda (Polimodal)Ruta Provincial 186 s/n PARAJE CARAPACHO100
4206MAPU MAHUIDA (Polimodal)RUTA 40 SUR100
3249SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)Perito Moreno50
3249SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)Centro de Salud70
3249SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)Perito Moreno s y Necochea70
3250CEBA 3250 (Ctro.Adulto)EL ALTO S/N BARRANCAS sede100
3250CEBA 3250 (Ctro.Adulto)EL ALTO S/N BARRANCAS anexo70
3250CEBA 3250 (Ctro.Adulto)Maza y Azcuénaga 6600 anexo70
3486NESTOR KIRCHNER25 DE MAYO sede70
3486NESTOR KIRCHNERROCA 1717 anexo70
3496SIN NOMBRE PRODUCTORES MAIPUCINOSPERITO MORENO 3327 sede70
3496SIN NOMBRE PRODUCTORES MAIPUCINOSCARRIL BARRANCAS S/N anexo70
3496SIN NOMBRE PRODUCTORES MAIPUCINOSVIDELA ARANDA 2425 anexo 70
3413PASCUALA MENESERUTA 60 CANAL PESCARA anexo50
3417FRANCISCO OREGLIA.B. MARTINEZ Y T.DE SAN MARTIN50
3448Profesora María A. PérezEl Tucumano 3091 0
3463Sin nombreSAN MARTIN 54850
3463Sin nombreCarril Gomez 26550
3467MARIO FLORESRUTA PROPVINCIAL N 5050
3500PASTOR ANSELMO MORALESOZAMIS 700 sede0
3500PASTOR ANSELMO MORALESB° 25 DE MAYO anexo 150
3500PASTOR ANSELMO MORALESB°EL ROSAL. CALLE 6 anexo 250
3500PASTOR ANSELMO MORALESPESCARA Y PERÖN anexo 30
3504SIN NOMBRERUTA 60 sede70
3504SIN NOMBRERUFINO LAYERA anexo 170
3504SIN NOMBRESARGENTO CABRAL anexo 2100
3508EMMA CARTELONE DE ZUCCARDIB° GUEMES CALLE1 sede70
3508EMMA CARTELONE DE ZUCCARDISAN MARTIN E IRIGOYEN anexo 70
3508EMMA CARTELONE DE ZUCCARDISANTA BLANCA anexo 70
3508EMMA CARTELONE DE ZUCCARDIRUTA 20 Y SAN MARTIN anexo70
3508EMMA CARTELONE DE ZUCCARDIBODEGA ZUCCARDI anexo 100
3509EL BLOQUEMAZA SUR 6600 sede70
3509S/NOMBRECORREA 670 anexo70
3509S/NOMBREPADRE VAZQUEZ 150 anexo50
6047SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)DIGTA S/N Bº 25 DE MAYO50
4166FERNANDO LORENZO (Polimodal)RODRIGUEZ Y PALACIOS50
4177HUARPES DE LAS BARRANCAS(Polimodal)EL ALTO S/N° VILLA LAS BARRANCAS100
4188PADRE EDUARDO SERGIO IÁCONO(Polimodal)RUTA 60 S/N° EL PARAISO70
4189ALAMOS MENDOCINOS (Polimodal)RUTA 20 Y SAN MARTIN. LOS ALAMOS100
4225ANTONIO SARELLI (Polimodal)SARMIENTO 15810
4225ANTONIO SARELLI (Polimodal)Correa 67070
4240Prof. Silvia M. de Ruiz (Polimodal)Ruta Provincial 31 s/n100
4255S/NOMBRE (Polimodal)Las Piedritas s/n100
4257S/NOMBRE (Polimodal)Serpa 437770
4261PDTE RAUL R. ALFONSINPATRICIAS ARGENTINAS 3180
4262SIN NOMBRE (Polimodal)San Martin S/N Colonia Bombal 70
2012LYDIA SOFIA BUHRER (Especial)25 DE MAYO ESQUINA CORRIENTES0
2027ANTENOR RIVEROS (Especial)Bº GËMES CALLES 1 Y 670
7012Prof. Estela Costantini (Primaria Esp.)CALLES 1 Y 6 Bº GUEMES70
5003PEQUEÑOS CANTORES DE MAIPU (Artística Prim.)PADRE VERA 5250
3004DR. HUMBERTO J. NOTTI (Ctro.Adulto)BORDIN Y GUTIERREZ sede30
3004DR. HUMBERTO J. NOTTI (Ctro.Adulto)BATTAGLIA 57 RUTINI anexo0
3004DR. HUMBERTO J. NOTTI (Ctro.Adulto)OLEGARIO V. ANDRADE Y CEREZO Bº AMUPE - ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL COL anexo50
3006BLAS BARRERA (Ctro.Adulto)PABLO PESCARA ESQ. PRESIDENTE PERÓN sede 0
3006BLAS BARRERA (Ctro.Adulto)JUAN B. JUSTO 367 anexo50
3006BLAS BARRERA (Ctro.Adulto)PESCARA 500- CENTRO DOÑA PAULA anexo50
3006BLAS BARRERA (Ctro.Adulto)RUTA 60 Y JERONIOMO RUIZ. BODEGA TRIVENTO. anexo70
3103Maestra Mirta Susana Richmond de DAngelo (Ctro.Adulto)DIGTA S/N - Bº 25 DE MAYO70
3111Hermana Alma Fadini (Ctro.Adulto)RUTA 20 Y SAN MARTIN100
3111Hermana Alma Fadini (Ctro.Adulto)SAN MARTIN Y DON50
3128MARILÍN PENNA DE FERRO (Ctro.Adulto)ESPAÑA Y JUAN B. JUSTO70
3128MARILÍN PENNA DE FERRO (Ctro.Adulto)Acceso Este y Car50
3128MARILÍN PENNA DE FERRO (Ctro.Adulto)Rufino Ortega70
3231MARTA SUSANA MENÉNDEZ (Ctro.Adulto)Dr. Mi y Calori50
3231MARTA SUSANA MENÉNDEZ (Ctro.Adulto)Adolfo CALLE 50
3241S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)Correa y Santa Clara Bº Corazón de Jesús70
3241S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)Correa 67070
3248SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)Calle Pública 03 y 09-50
3249SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)Sargento Cabral100
3249SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)B° Guemes50
1338MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO (EGB)SGTO.CABRAL S/N - COLONIA JARA100
1396CLODOMIRO GIMENEZ (EGB)CARRIL LOS ALAMOS100
1414ANTONIO LUIS BERUTTI (EGB)CARRIL BARRANCAS 3289 (FINCA NAVARRO COR100
1446CUSTODIA ZULOAGA (EGB)LAMADRID 3350100
1457LEOPOLDO ZULOAGA (EGB)ADOLFO CALLE 32150
1491TERESA B.DE TITTARELLI (EGB)calle Las Piedritas s/n100
1588ESCUADRON DE INFANTERIA MANUEL BELGRANO (EGB)RUTA PROV. 31 (LOS ALAMOS)100
1602POLICIA DE MENDOZA (EGB)RUTA PROV. 31 s/n LOS ALAMOS100
1607RIELES ARGENTINOS (EGB)EL TUCUMANO 3091 0
1611ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA (EGB)OLASCOAGA S/N50
1614JUAN GIOL (EGB)J. FERNANDEZ PELAEZ 8020
1626GILBERTO SUAREZ LAGO (EGB)REPUBLICA DE SIRIA 18950
1631PROVINCIA DE LA PAMPA (EGB)JUJUY 26070
1645DEMOCRACIA (EGB)CARLOS GARDEL 12050
1662DR.CARLOS M BIEDMA (EGB)CALLE N° 4 ENTRE NEUQUEN Y SALTA50
1680CELINA RAMONA ALVAREZ (EGB)RAMON GIL Y MANUEL ESTRADA50
1710DOLORES GUEVARA DE GUEVARA (EGB)MOI Y CALORI50
1723MAESTRA ELIDA RUBIO DE BERDASCO(EGB)CONQUISTA DEL DESIERTO 20000
1731FRANCISCO SANCHEZ LOPEZ (EGB)BARRIO PICCIONE MZNA. B -CASA 2650
1741REVERENDO PADRE FRANCISCO MUHN(EGB)DIGTA S/N Bº 25 DE MAYO CP 552970
1743S/NOMBRE (EGB)CALLE SAN MARTIN S/N70
1744DR.PEDRO FELIPE VACAS (EGB)Calle Pública Nro. 9 y 3 Bº AMUPPOL II50
1750SIN NOMBRE (EGB)ADOLFO CALLE 32170
4003EMILIO CIVIT (Polimodal)OZAMIS 7000
4028PAULA A.DE SARMIENTO (Polimodal)J.B.MARTINEZ Y M.T.DE S.MARTIN0
4039CRUZ DE PIEDRA (Polimodal)VIDELA ARANDA 325150
4053DR.HORACIO R. MARTINEZ LEANEZ(Polimodal)25 de mayo s/n (esquina Estrada)50
4054DON J.I. MAZA (Polimodal)RUTA PROV.50 S/N50
4061DR.ANTONIO LOPEZ AGUADO (Polimodal)B° NUEVA CIUDAD M 1 C 00150
4062ESC. N° 4-062 PROF.JUANA ALBORNOZ DE COR (Polimodal)GUTIERREZ 37070
4069ALFONSINA STORNI (Polimodal)S.OLIVERA 1676- Bº ANTARTIDA ARG.50
4071JULIO FERNANDEZ PELAEZ (Polimodal)ROCA OESTE S/N70
4076ARQ. CARLOS THAYS (Polimodal)B°MARTIN GUEMES MANZANA K CASA170
4097PROFESORA GILDA COSMA DE LEDE(Polimodal)LEANEZ Y PEZZUTTI B°CANCILLER0
4108ING. GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA (Polimodal)MAZA 7370
175JARDIN NUCLEADO 0175 (Jardín)PUEYRREDÓN Y MORENO S/N anexo70
1003JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA (EGB)PESCARA Y PTE.PERON0
1029PROCESA SARMIENTO (EGB)URQUIZA S/N50
1038MARIA BADIN DE BADIN (EGB)CALLEJON THOME S/N70
1040JUAN JOSE VIAMONTE (EGB)V.ARANDA 242570
1041GRAL.JOSE A. GUTIERREZ (EGB)FRAY L BELTRAN Y ARISTISDES VILLANUEVA70
1049JUANA S. DE PERALTA (EGB) PrimariaPERITO MORENO S/N70
1050INDEPENDENCIA ARGENTINA (EGB)VIDELA ARANDA S/N50
1051MARIA CREMASCHI DE CAVAGNARO (EGB)ROCA 171770
1052FRANCISCO GABRIELLI (EGB)FRANKLIN VILLANUEVA S/N0
1089LA SUPERIORA (EGB)ESPEJO 78050
1095JUAN CRISÓSTOMO LAFINUR (EGB)JUAN BAUTISTA JUSTO Y ESPAÑA70
1096JOHN F.KENNEDY (EGB)RUTA PROV. 50 S/N50
1114FRANCISCO ESTANISLAO CALLE (EGB)RUTA NAC. 6070
1121CABILDO ABIERTO (EGB)MAZA 630370
1166VALLE DE LAS BARRANCAS (EGB)EL ALTO S/N°100
1167CAPITAN DE NAVIO JUAN E. CANEPA (EGB)MITRE Y BELGRANO70
1168FERNANDO SIMON (EGB)RUFINO LAYERA S/N70
1169EMILIO BARRERA (EGB)RUTA NAC. 60 Y LA COSTA70
1170DOMINGO ANTONIO BARRERA (EGB)P.MORENO Y PUEYRREDON70
1193JUAN BAUTISTA SILVA (EGB)FINCA TOSSO S/N100
1194CESAR PALACIO (EGB)TROPERO SOSA 273550
1203JUAN CORNELIO MOYANO (EGB)JUAN MARTINEZ Y M.T. DE SAN MARTIN50
1208LISANDRO AGUIRRE (EGB)PADRE VERA 5250
1214GRAL.NICOLAS PLANTAMURA (EGB)FINCA EL ARROZ - CARRIL LOS ALAMOS S/N°100
1239EJERCITO ARGENTINO (EGB)SANTA MARIA S/N70
1268JOSE PEDRO VARELA (EGB)NECOCHEA S/N EL PEDREGAL70
1274REMEDIOS E.DE SAN MARTIN (EGB)NICOLAS SERPA 4377 - PEDREGAL70
1283JOSE ALBERTO DE OZAMIS (EGB)SAN MARTIN 54850
1318REPUBLICA DEL ECUADOR (EGB)RUTA PROV. 50 S/N70
1322JUAN EUGENIO SERU (EGB)JOSE GUTIERREZ Y BORDIN30
1323NORBERTO PIÑERO (EGB)RUTA 20 Y S.MARTIN S/N100
1328JOSE S.ALVAREZ (EGB)VIDELA ARANDA S/N70
1330PASCUAL TOSO (EGB)CARRIL BARRANCAS S/N EL JUME70
3510Sin Nombre (Anexo Ugarteche)Ruta 15 Km 365
3510Sin Nombre (Anexo Anchoris)Ruta 40 Km. 50100
3510Sin Nombre (Anexo Remanso)Ruta 40 Km. 40100
6045ANTÁRTIDA ARGENTINA (Ctro.Laboral)COSTITUCION 837550
6052Esc. Nº 6052 (Ctro.Laboral)Ruta Panamericana70
6053S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)RUTA INT. Nº7 - KM 1069100
6054Esc SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)Ex Ruta 7 km 53100
6063SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)RUTA 16 KM 11100
6305Jacinto Amado Moreira (Ctro.Laboral)COBOS S/N - COLONIA 9 DE JULIO100
6506RAMÓN H. LEMOS (Ctro.Laboral)GUEVARA 10710
T029INST. DE ED. SUPERIOR Nº 9-029 (SEDE)Oncativo S/N50
T029INST. DE ED. SUPERIOR Nº 9-029 (ANEXO)Paso de los Andes 37730
T029NST. DE ED. SUPERIOR Nº 9-029 (ANEXO)Ruta Provincial 15 Km 3670
T013Instituto Superior de Estudios Económicos de Cuyo (ANEXO)Almirante Brown 50030
T013Instituto Superior de Estudios Económicos de Cuyo (ANEXO)Almirante Brown 50030
T013ISTEEC Sede PotrerillosAGUILA MORA y LAS CHILCAS S/N100
6ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA (Jardín)VIRGEN DE LOURDES ESQ. LA PORTEÑA0
12MAESTRA ELVIRA CHAVEZ (Jardín)P PESCARA 3720
31S/N JARDIN EXCLUSIVO (Jardín)SAN JOSE OBRERO S/N B°25 de mayo70
39JARDIN EXCLUSIVO SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)PATRICIAS ARGENTINAS 1370
54JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº0-054 (Jardín)JUAN B JUSTO Y ESPAÑA70
118Dra María Estela Lima Páez de Furlani (Jardín)FRANKLIN VILLANUEVA 30
118Dra María Estela Lima Páez de Furlani (Jardín)REPUBLICA DE SIRIA 189 Bº VARGAS50
118Dra María Estela Lima Páez de Furlani (Jardín)Olascoaga S/N50
130JIN ROSA GALLELLA CIMINO DE RIPPARI(Jardín)Bº MEXICO50
130JIN ROSA GALLELLA CIMINO DE RIPPARI(Jardín)Tropero Sosa70
130JIN ROSA GALLELLA CIMINO DE RIPPARI(Jardín)B° Mexico50
131Jardín Nucleado Sara B. de Pellizer (Jardín)J.B.MARTINEZ 38350
131Jardín Nucleado Sara B. de Pellizer (Jardín)MARTINEZ LEANEZ 700
132ROSALIA CALVO DE POLETTI (Jardín)SAN LORENZO 23150
132ROSALIA CALVO DE POLETTI (Jardín)VIVENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES70
145JIN S/NOMBRE (Jardín)Bº AMUPOL50
145JIN S/NOMBRE (Jardín)GUTIERREZ S/N70
175JARDIN NUCLEADO 0175 (Jardín) sedeRUTA PROV 50 S/N sede50
8002COLONIA ED.NUCL.CARRIZAL N° 2(Albergue)RUTA PROV. 62100
3014LISANDRO DE LA TORRE (Ctro.Adulto) SEDEJUAN XXIII 467 Santa Inés0
3014LISANDRO DE LA TORRE ANEXOPASO DE LOS ANDES 31930
3014LISANDRO DE LA TORRE (ANEXO)ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA 626 (SEOS LUCECITAS)0
3073LA COLONIA (Ctro.Adulto)COBOS Y FUNES. DETRÁS DESTILERIA100
3073LA COLONIA (Ctro.Adulto)Calle Barrancas. Ruta 15 km 2770
3073LA COLONIA (Ctro.Adulto)Calle Barrancas. Ruta 15 km 2970
3083MAESTRO CIRO RAÚL DÍAZ AHUMADA (SEDE)RUTA 16 - KM 20100
3083MAESTRO CIRO RAÚL DÍAZ AHUMADA(ANEXO)Ruta 40 km 50100
3086MILLCAYAC (SEDE)TIERRA DEL FUEGO Y SEBASTIAN GABOTO30
3086MILLCAYAC (ANEXO)Isla de los Estados. Los Alerces70
3093SIN NOMBRE )(SEDE Y ANEXO)RUTA PROV. 15 (LA PICADA)70
3093SIN NOMBRE (ANEXO)Ruta Pcial. N° 15 Finca Doña Paula100
3105VIRGINIA CABRINI DE LOPEZ (SEDE)VARASCHIN 9570
3105VIRGINIA CABRINI DE LOPEZ (ANEXO)Guaymallén 202 B° Adina70
3117MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN SOSA DE ORDENES(SEDE)San Martín 23660
3117MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN SOSA DE ORDENES(ANEXO)Aguinaga y Viamonte0
3117MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN SOSA DE ORDENES(ANEXO)La Unión S/N B° Escritores Argentinos.70
3218Beatriz Fernández Lettry de Moretti (Ctro.Adulto)Ruta 7 km 1069100
3251CEBJA 3-251 (SEDE)COSTA FLORES S/N Bo. JUAN MARTÍN GIMENEZ70
3251CEBJA 3-251 (ANEXO)ROSA DE MATAR 4607 PERDRIEL70
3252FAUSTINO OLIVERA (SEDE)Puerto San Julian y Avenida Guevara. B° 13 de Diciembre0
3252FAUSTINO OLIVERA (ANEXO)Trelew y Ceferino Namuncurá. B° 13 de Diciembre.0
3437Dante Bufano20 de setiembre 132 B Martín Guemes0
3442Sin NombrePlaza Huincul 525 Bº SUPE50
3465Florencia Fossatti (SEDE)Ruta 15 y Callejón Suárez 2º BARRIO VALLE DE AGRELO70
3465Florencia Fossatti (ANEXO)BRANDSEN S/N70
3465Florencia Fossati (ANEXO)RUTA 15 KM 2370
3466Sin Nombre (SEDE) Los Abetos y Pres. Ortiz70
3466Sin Nombre (Anexo)Manuel A Saez 528150
3494Complejo Penitenciario San FelipeRuta Nacional n°7 km 1069 Cacheuta100
3494CENS Espacio de LibertadRuta Nacional n°7 km 1069100
3510Sin Nombre (Sede)Ruta 16 Km. 20100
2011DR. ROMELIO R.VILLALOBOS (Especial)PROLONG.CHICLANA Y ANGEL MOSCONI70
2050Elvira Ferraris (Especial)Ruta 15 km 2870
7011Ciudad de Luján de Cuyo (Primaria Esp.)SAN MARTIN 247070
5019S/NOMBRE (Artistica Prim.)Guevara 2440
1558RIO BLANCO (EGB)LOS CONDORES S/N100
1570CNEL.MANUEL DORREGO (EGB)FINCA D.I.G.T.A. RUTA 40 KM45100
1578RAMON CESAR NOVERO (EGB)COLONIA CANO - RUTA N° 40 CALLE 2 Y 9100
1600FRAY CAYETANO RODRIGUEZ (EGB)CALLE BAJO LAS CUMBRES100
1609PERITO FRANCISCO MORENO (EGB)GUEVARA 2440
1615PROVINCIAS DE CUYO (EGB)TIERRA DEL FUEGO 82200
1634ISLA SOLEDAD (EGB)RUTA NACIONAL 40 km 3247100
1642EL REMANSO (EGB)EL REMANSO S/N°100
1670RAMON FERNANDEZ LETTRY (EGB)ISLA DE LOS ESTADOS 175170
1671DR. OSCAR IGNACIO AGUERO (EGB)TIERRA DEL FUEGO Y S.GABOTO-30
1678N° 1-678 Agua de las avispas (EGB)PUESTO AGUA DE LAS AVISPAS100
1692VICTOR DELHEZ (EGB)ANCHORENA S/N°30
1715ESCUELA N° 1-715 RENE FAVALORO (EGB)J. L. BORGES Y CALLE 650
1726Estación José Francisco Ugarteche (EGB)Bº CUADRO ESTACION M-C70
4012ING.RICARDO VIDELA (Polimodal)20 DE SETIEMBRE 13250
4022GRAL.ENRIQUE MOSCONI (Polimodal)BESARES 237 Y SAN MARTIN0
4031DR.FRANCISCO CORREAS (Polimodal)PANNOCCHIA Y LINIERS S/N0
4033LAUREANA FERRARI DE OLAZABAL(Polimodal)REPUBLICA DE SIRIA 34630
4038ARTURO JAURETCHE (Polimodal)RUTA PROV. 15 KM. 36 (LA PICADA)70
4046ING. JULIO KRAUSE (Polimodal)TIERRA DEL FUEGO Y PLAZA HUINCUL B°SUPE50
4091MARTIN GUEMES (Polimodal)VIEDMA 524. Bº 13 DE DICIEMBRE0
4104Ingeniero Carlos Fader (Polimodal)VIEDMA 6240
4151DR. BENITO MARIANETTI (Polimodal)CONGRESO DE TUCUMÁN Y ONCATIVO50
4163PROFESORES MENDOCINOS (Polimodal)B°LOS ALERCES ii Los abetos y Ortiz-70
4164CERRO EL PLATA (Polimodal)BARRIO DR. EMILIO CONI50
4165PABLO NERUDA (Polimodal)PINCOLINI 160050
4172PUERTO ARGENTINO (Polimodal)RUTA PROV. N° 15 Y CALLEJON SUAREZ S/N50
4176ESCUELA N° 4-176 (Polimodal)LAS CHILCAS Y AGUILA MORA VILLA PTR100
4186OSCAR BRACELIS (Polimodal)RUTA PROV. 16 KM11100
4187LUJÁN DE LAS VIÑAS (Polimodal)RN 400
4232TERESA GHILARDI DE MARTÍN(Polimodal)Brandssen s/n70
56JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº0-056 (Jardín)JUAN XXIII 4670
64JIE 0-064 (Jardín)Ruta 40 a 300 m Ruta 1670
65JIE 0-065 Sin Nombre (Jardín)Barrio Cuadro Estación70
117MAYU (Jardín)GUEVARA Y P. SAN JULIAN / RIO GALLEGOS0
129Jardin Nucleado 0129 (Jardín)AMEGHINO Y URUGUAY C.P.(5507)50
129Jardin Nucleado 0129 (Jardín)J. L. BORGES Y CALLE 650
1006JUAN JOSE PASO (EGB)SAN MARTIN 23660
1012CMTE. SATURNINO TORRES (EGB)PASO DE LOS ANDES 37730
1020DOMINGO FRENCH (EGB)URUGUAY Y AMEGHINO S/N°50
1023TERESA O CONNOR (EGB)VIAMONTE Y AGUINAGA0
1037DR.JULIO MAYORGA (EGB)SAN MARTIN 60170
1039ANTONIO MOYANO (EGB)RUTA PROV. 16 km 20100
1073VIRGEN DE LA CARRODILLA (EGB)CALLEJON PINCOLINI S/N50
1085DAVID DIAZ GASCOGNE (EGB)RUTA PANAMERICANA70
1090DR.MEDARDO ORTIZ (EGB)VIEYTES Y CASTRO BARROS50
1145EMILIO JOFRE (EGB)MORENO 6110
1153PROVINCIA DE TUCUMAN (EGB)BOLIVIA Y MEJICO S/N°0
1154GENERAL E. MOSCONI (EGB)LAS HERAS 82870
1155ING.JUAN B.MARCHIONATTO (EGB)ALMIRANTE BROWN 207930
1156MARIA SALOMÉ ALBERTI DE VEGA (EGB)ARAOZ Y TERRADA S/N°50
1157JUAN BAUTISTA AZOPARDO (EGB)COBOS Y FUNES100
1158GENERAL ESPEJO (EGB)SAN MARTIN S/N RUTA 1570
1159BENITO JUAREZ (EGB)COBO S/N70
1209REPUBLICA DE MEXICO (EGB)DIQUE CIPOLLETTI70
1212ANTONIO ZINNY (EGB)PASO DE LOS ANDES 31930
1216NICOLAS AVELLANEDA (EGB)JUAN XXIII 4670
1237PERIODISTAS ARGENTINOS (EGB)VARASCHIN 9570
1238PAULA A. DE SARMIENTO (EGB)P. SAN JULIAN Y GUEVARA0
1264PEDRO JOSE VIDELA (EGB)RUTA PROV. 16 KM 11100
1304LUIS BALDINI (EGB)RUTA PROV.15 (KM 36) Y RUTA 8670
1320CRISTOBAL COLON (EGB)ALBORADA S/N- POTRERILLOS100
1430CAP.DE FRAG.CARLOS A NEGRI (EGB)LAS CHILCAS Y AGUILA MORA100
1486JOSE LORENZO GUIRALDES (EGB)RUTA NACIONAL 40 CALLE 6100
1517LUIS A.CONTRERAS (EGB)FINCA VIÑAS DE AMERICA KM 48100
1538FRAY FRANCISCO INALICAN (EGB)SAN MARTIN 46050
4184CARLOS ALBERTO MASOERO (Polimodal)RUTA 24 S/N70
4185ELENA ELVIRA IMAZIO DE CAVAGNOLA(Polimodal)RUTA PROV. 36100
4207RAÍCES HUARPES (Polimodal)ferrocarril Belgrano KM 976100
4224Dr. Tomás Luis APPUGLIESE (Polimodal)Bº SOLARES DEL NORTE S/N70
4231Prof. Alberto Daniel Chalar (Polimodal)MARIA ESTHER 17070
4233Alto del Olvido (Polimodal)Gral. Acha y San Martín s/n100
4254S/NOMBRE albergue (Polimodal)Ruta Provincial 51 Norte Km 30100
4254ALBERGUERUTA 153 Y 51100
4258Esperanza de LagunaALBERGUE100
5020PROFESORA ESTER TROZZO (Artística Prim.)FLEMING 10150
5020PROFESORA ESTER TROZZO (Artística Prim.)SAN MARTIN Y 50
6004JUANA DE IBARBOUROU FRAY LUIS BELTRAN 8150
6013JUANA MANSOBELGRANO 454100
6038ING. CESAR CIPOLETTI QUIROGA S/N100
6038ING. CESAR CIPOLETTI QUIROGA S/N100
6038ING. CESAR CIPOLETTI LA ASUNCIÓN100
6038ING. CESAR CIPOLETTI LISANDRO MOYANO70
6303FRANCISCA GODOY DE MOLINAFLEMING 16470
7013S/NOMBRE (ESCUELA EDUCACIO INTEGRAL Esp.)FLEMING S/N70
8258Esperanza de Lagunas (Albergue)Capilla del Rosario S/N100
8361MAESTRO PABLO PIZZURNO (Albergue)Los Huarpes s/n100
8363ESTANISLAO DEL CAMPO (Albergue)RUTA PROV. 153100
8382FRANCISCO ANTONIO RIZZUTO (Albergue)PARAJE EL FORZUDO100
8388FUNDACION CERAYA (Albergue)RUTA PROV. N° 51 EL RETAMO100
8404SAN MIGUEL (Albergue)RUTA PROV. 51100
8466ABRAHAM LINCOLN (Albergue)DON BOSCO S/N100
8468ELPIDIO GONZALEZ (Albergue)CAPILLA DEL ROSARIO100
8548CEFERINO NAMUNCURA (Albergue)PARAJE LAS LAGUNITAS100
8699POR LOS SEND. DE LA PATRIA (Albergue)RUTA PROV. 153 Km 57 LA JOSEFA100
8721SAN ALFONSO MARIA DE LIGORIO (Albergue)PARAJE EL RETIRO100
T024INSTITUTO S/NOMBREFLEMING Y DR. MORENO50
40JARDIN EXCLUSIVO MIS PRIMERAS HUELLAS (Jardín)TACUARÍ S/N esq. GUEVARA 244- 1°Bº13 DIC0
47JARDIN EXCLUSIVO SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)PASO DE LOS ANDES 37730
55JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº0-055 (Jardín)RUTA 15 KM 2670
3240CEBA 3240 (CTRO.ADULTO) SEDEQUIROGA S/N70
3240CEBA 3240 (CTRO.ADULTO) ANEXOEL CARMEN Y ESTRELLA70
3240CEBA 3240 (CTRO.ADULTO) ANEXOURQUIZA Y EL CARMEN100
3429S/NRUTA 34. B° JARILLERO100
3429S/NRUTA PROV. 34 S/N100
3429S/NRUTA 34. B° JARILLERO100
3429S/NRUTA 24 S/N° EL CHILCAL100
3439MANUEL A. SAENZCOLON 12870
3439MANUEL A. SAENZLAMADRID S/N100
3439MANUEL A. SAENZBELGRANO 46470
3487FIDEL ROIG MATONRUTA 41 KM JOCOLI100
3487Fidel ROIGRUTA 36 S/N70
3487FIDEL ROIGRUTA 40. KM 3337100
3487FIDEL ROIGGRAL HACHA Y SAN MARTIN100
3499SIN NOMBRE- SEDELAS CORTADERAS S/N70
3499SIN NOMBRE ANEXOMONTENEGRO S/N - LAS VIOLETAS -70
3499CONTEXTO DE ENCIERRORuta 142 S/N100
3499S/NEL PARAMILLO0
3499S/NEL VERGEL S/N70
3499S/NMONTENEGRO Y70
3499S/NEL VERGEL DELG.70
3499S/NGROSO S/N°100
3507SIN NOMBREGRAL. ACHA S/N° secano lavallino100
3507SIN NOMBRERUTA 40KM Secano lavallino. Andacollo100
3507SIN NOMBREruta nac. 142. Secano lavallino Asunción100
3507SIN NOMBRERUTA 40 LAGUNAS DEL ROSARIO100
3507SIN NOMBREruta nac. 142. Secano lavallino0
4026Juan Bautista Alberdi (Polimodal)CORTADERA S/N100
4041ALICIA MOREAU DE JUSTO (Polimodal)CENTENARIO S/N Y RUTA PROV. Nº 3470
4159CÉSAR MILSTEIN (Polimodal)PALOMARES S/N°100
4160TITO FRANCIA (Polimodal)QUIROGA S/N RUTA NAC. 40 KM 3338100
4161José Miguel Graneros (Polimodal)C. MOYANO S/N B° FLORESTA70
1512JOSE ANDRES DIAZ (EGB)GROSSO S/N100
1519MARIA CALI (EGB)SAN JUAN S/N° SAN FRANCISCO100
1525RAMON ROSALES (EGB)QUIROGA S/N100
1572HILARIO CUADROS (EGB)RUTA NAC. 40 NORTE KM332470
1592VIRGEN DE LA CANDELARIA (EGB)CALLE LAS LAGRIMAS LA POLVOSA100
1612SAN MARTIN DE PORRES (EGB)CARRIL SAN PEDRO s/n100
1661PTE. JUAN D. PERON (EGB)FORMOSA Y CENTENARIO70
1734ANGEL RIZZO (EGB)RUTA PROVINCIAL 142 KM72100
1736Palac Eyena Tamarí (EGB)Ruta 142 Km95100
1737Máximo Arias (EGB)RUTA NACIONAL Nº142 KM109100
1746Nélida Sara Basilotta (EGB)Irigoyen s/n Bº Solares del Norte70
1748S/NOMBRE (EGB)POSTA DE LOS MÉDANOS100
2019DR.DOMINGO SICOLI (Especial)FLEMING 17070
2043ROBERTO ZALDIVAR (Especial)SALSANO Y GUARDIA70
3021CARLOS ROBERTO GROSSO (CTRO.ADULTO)BELTRAN N° 8150
3121COSTA DE ARAUJO (CTRO.ADULTO) SEDECOLON 12870
3121COSTA DE ARAUJO (CTRO.ADULTO) ANEXOCALLE GUARDIA 9050
3121COSTA DE ARAUJO (CTRO.ADULTO) ANEXOGROSSO70
3121COSTA DE ARAUJO (CTRO.ADULTO) ANEXOGARIBALDI Y URQUIZA S/N FUERZA NUEVA70
3121COSTA DE ARAUJO (CTRO.ADULTO) ANEXOEL CARMEN S/N70
3232CEBJA 3-232 (CTRO.ADULTO)RUTA PROVINCIAL 36 NRO 338 - 3 DE MAYO70
3232CEBJA 3-232 (CTRO.ADULTO)MONTENEGRO S/N - LAS VIOLETAS -70
3232CEBJA 3-232 (CTRO.ADULTO)RUTA 40 S/N (CIC) -100
3232CEBJA 3-232RUTA 24 S/N - LA PEGA -70
3232CEBJA 3-232 9 DE JULIO S/N (SALON COMUNITARIO) - LA PALMERA100
3235SIN NOMBRE  (CTRO.ADULTO) SEDEEl Puerto100
3235SIN NOMBRE  (CTRO.ADULTO)LAGUNAS100
3235SIN NOMBRE  (CTRO.ADULTO)SAN JOSE100
3235SIN NOMBRE  (CTRO.ADULTO)SAN MIGUEL100
3235SIN NOMBRE  (CTRO.ADULTO)CAVADITO Y MAJADA100
3235SIN NOMBRE  (CTRO.ADULTO)SANTA MARIA100
3235SIN NOMBRE  (CTRO.ADULTO)EL CHILCAL70
15DR. LUIS CAMARGO (Jardín)FLEMING 20470
126J.I.N. ELUNEY (Jardín)MARIA ESTHER 17070
126J.I.N. ELUNEY (Jardín)COLON 10270
164JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)CENTENARIO Y FORMOSA70
164JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)BARRIO SOLARES70
164JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)70
181S/NRUTA 34 S/N°70
181S/NRUTA PRO. 36 S/N°70
1065JUAN GALO LAVALLE (EGB)POLONIO MONTENEGRO Y SAN MARTIN50
1069JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ (EGB)LAMADRID S/N100
1093CERVANTES (EGB)RUTA PROV. 34 KM 270
1127ELIAS VILLANUEVA (EGB)QUIROGA S/N RUTA NAC. 40100
1132FELIX SALVATIERRA (EGB)GRAL. ACHA Y SAN MARTIN100
1182VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO (EGB)RUTA PROV.36 -N° 33870
1183CORREO ARGENTINO (EGB)COLON 12870
1195PATRICIO SGUAZZINI (EGB)ADMINISTRACION S/N100
1199FRANCISCO ARIAS (EGB)RUTA PROV. 24 S/N70
1204RAMON ARRIETA (EGB)CARRIL CORTADERA S/N70
1261JUAN CRUZ VARELA (EGB)RUTA NAC. 40100
1261JARDÍNRUTA NAC. 40100
1265JUAN IGNACIO MORON (EGB)GRAL.ACHA S/N100
1276DR. CARLOS CHAGAS (EGB)9 DE JULIO S/Nº100
1281SIMON CHAVES (EGB)DORREGO S/N70
1289VIRGINIA CORREA (EGB)EL CARMEN S/N100
1307PRESIDENTE SANTIAGO DERQUI (EGB)MARÍA ESTHER 7470
1308POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINA (EGB)RUTA PROVINCIAL 2470
1317REPUBLICA DE VENEZUELA (EGB)CALLE EL CARMEN S/N100
1340INGENIERO GUSTAVO ANDRE (EGB)QUIROGA S/N100
1349MAESTROS MENDOCINOS (EGB)CARRIL MONTENEGR70O S/N°70
1373DR.BERNARDO MONTEAGUDO (EGB)RUTA NACIONAL N° 40 KM3344100
1452JOAQUIN COSTA (EGB)RUTA NACIONAL N° 142 -Km15100
1488JOSE FUCHS (EGB)LA MERCED S/N100
1495GRACIELA FERRER DE MORETTI (EGB)CARRIL EL CARMEN Y URQUIZA C.D100
4112PROF. ANTONIO D. GURGUI (Polimodal)CATAMARCA 1659 Y GAILHAC30
4140ARMANDO TEJADA GÓMEZ (Polimodal)Bº ARQ. ALFARO MORENO MANZ. 3 .EL RESGUO70
4143EL ALGARROBAL (Polimodal)PASO HONDO 140050
4147CELADOR PABLO DELPIR (Polimodal)PROVINCIAS UNIDAS S/N. Bº SAN MIGUEL50
4157PATRIA GRANDE (Polimodal)TOMAS GUIDO 76050
4158Arrieros del Ande (Polimodal)THOMAS GUIDO 266050
4183FIDEL DE LUCÍA (Polimodal)SAN RAMON 390 CP (5541)70
4216MANUEL NOLO TEJON Y MAGDA DE MEROLI (Polimodal)SAN MARTIN 640170
4218PARQUE PROVINCIAL ACONCAGUA(Polimodal)CHICLANA Y SARMIENTO0
4219ELIANA MOLINELLI (Polimodal)Moises Tubert 11070
4250S/NOMBRE (Polimodal)Lavalle y San Esteban S/N70
5009COLONIA POLVAREDASRUTA 7. POLVAREDAS100
5014MAESTRO FLORENTINO OLIVAN (Artistica Prim.)INDEPENDENCIA 217930
5022S/NOMBRE (Artistica Prim.)PASO HONDO 132050
5022S/NARISTOBULO DEL VALLE Y BOGADO70
6006MARGARITA S.DE THOMPSON (Ctro.Laboral)ROCA 6530
6011INDEPENDENCIA (Ctro.Laboral)HUARPES Y BARILOCHE0
6026ESCULTOR MATEO ALONSO (Ctro.Laboral)RUTA INTERNACIONAL 7 S/N - USPALLATA100
6026ESCULTOR MATEO ALONSO (Ctro.Laboral)EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES- USPALLATAQ100
6027CARLINA CALLE LEMOS DE ZANONA(Ctro.Laboral)DEMOCRACIA S/N0
6044DRA.CARMEN ROMERO BELTRAN(Ctro.Laboral)Bº 30 DE OCTUBRE ALBOX 2251 M70
6060UNIDAD 3 PENAL.PASO HONDO S/N°100
6065S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)Salvador Civit 130070
6065S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)Miguel Cané S/N Victoria70
6065S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)Casimiro Recuero S/N70
6065S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)M6 C 22 y 23 Santo Tomas de Aquino70
6065S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)Salvador Civit y Lugones S/N San Pablo0
6065S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)Río Juramento y Cabildo Abierto S/N Jorge Newvery70
6302Pablo Gullé (Ctro.Laboral)RAFAEL OBLIGADO Y G. CANO70
6302Pablo Gullé (Ctro.Laboral)MADAME CURIE 6716 Bº MATHEU70
6302Pablo Gullé (Ctro.Laboral)INDEPENDENCIA70
7010S/NOMBRE (Primaria Esp.)EJERCITO ARGENTINO 355 Bº MODICA0
T008BELGRANOMORENO 14200
T013ISTEECUSPALLATA100
T026INSTITUTO DE LA PATRIA GRANDEAlmirante Brown 2600 La Cieneguita0
3459CAMINOS DE LA INDEP.LOS SAUCES Y PRINGLES50
3470CAP. MARÍA DEL VALLELA TORCASA Y LOS GERANIOS70
3476FELISA GUILLAUMENSAN RAFAEL Y MANZOTTI50
3478MARÍA MAGDALENA GUEMESDr. Moreno 1557.0
3479OSVALDO BAYER (SEDE)SALVADOR CIVIT 1300 Bº San Pablo70
3479OSVALDO BAYER (ANEXO)Recuero S/N70
3501SIN NOMBRE (SEDE)SALTA Y AYACUCHO Bº YAPEYU70
3501SIN NOMBRE (ANEXO)Calle 14 ESTACION ESPEJO70
3501SIN NOMBRE (ANEXO)DOCTOR MORENO 394170
3516SIN NOMBRE (SEDE)Paso Hondo 1320100
4011CAPITAN DANIEL F.MANZOTTI (Polimodal)2º Barrio Cementista - Manzana 210
4019CAPITAN JOSE DANIEL VAZQUEZ(Polimodal)BELGRANO 7770
4023MOLINERO ANDRES TEJEDA (Polimodal)CORRIENTES 650 Y CADETES DE AERONAUTICA0
4029GRAL.JOSE DE SAN MARTIN (Polimodal)ACONCAGUA Y LAS TORCAZAS70
4032NTRA. SRA. DE LAS NIEVES (Polimodal)EJÉRCITO DE LOS ANDES S/N CALLE PÚBLICA100
4037HOMERO MANZI (Polimodal)B°SISMO V LIBERTAD Y GUIDO SPANO50
4047EL PLUMERILLO (Polimodal)MONSEÑOR BUTELER Y MATHUS HOYOS Bº 1º MY0
4048PANQUEHUA (Polimodal)9 DE JULIO 308450
4073ADOLFO BIOY CASARES (Polimodal)CALLE 7 Y 11-B. INFANTA50
4074FLORENCIO MOLINA CAMPOS (Polimodal)DEMOCRACIA 2400 Y MIGUEL SEGURA30
4082JOSE P DAVILA (Polimodal)Julio A. Roca 16000
4088MARIO CASALE (Polimodal)DR. MORENO 14200
4103CESAR CASIVA (Polimodal)LAS AGUILAS Y ANTARTIDA ARG B° 12JUNIO30
4106IV BRIGADA AEREA (Polimodal)AV0
3414VALENTIN ORTIZRuta provincial N° 13100
3415JORGE PASCHCUAN (SEDE)LOS CARDOS Y LAS CLAVELINAS70
3415JORGE PASCHUAN (ANEXO)San Miguel 15800
3416SIN NOMBREBELGRANO 7770
3427CAZADORES DE LOS ANDESRUTA NACIONAL Nº70
3432SIN NOMBRETRAPICHE Y LAS AGUILAS0
3440PROF. BENITO VIDELA (SEDE)MARTINO Y CALLE 10. Bº BELGRANO70
3440PROF. BENITO VIDELA (ANEXO)Rioja y R. Obligado Bº Estacion Espejo70
3440PROF. BENITO VIDELA (ANEXO)Cano y Rafael Obligado ESTACION ESPEJO70
3440PROF. BENITO VIDELA (ANEXO)26 de enero70
3452SIN NOMBREPASO HONDO 132050
3027FELIPE CARLOS QUIROGA (sede)PAUL HARRIS Y SGTO. CABRAL0
3027FELIPE CARLOS QUIROGA (sede)25 DE MAYO 23670
3037JUAN LOPEZ BARROSO (Ctro.Adulto)TACUARI 934 B° AERONAUTICO30
3038PEDRO IGNACIO ANZORENA (Ctro.Adulto)ACONCAGUA S/N B° AEROPARQUE70
3038PEDRO IGNACIO ANZORENA (Ctro.Adulto)LAS VIOLETAS B° AEROPARQUE70
3044SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)PASO HONDO Y PARAGUAY50
3044SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)MONTEAVARO S/N. Bº VICTORIA. EL ALGARROBAL70
3099BASILIO AURELIANO BERTOMEU (Ctro.Adulto)CALLE 14 S/N - Bº 26 DE ENERO50
3099BASILIO AURELIANO BERTOMEU (Ctro.Adulto)RAFAEL OBLIGADO Y G. CANO50
3104Maestro José Memi Battaglia (Adultos)SEDEINDEPENDENCIA 217970
3104Maestro José Memi Battaglia (Adultos)ANEXOMOISÉS TUBERT 110 Jorge Newbery70
3104Maestro José Memi Battaglia (Adultos)ANEXOINDEPENDENCIA Y MAIPÚ70
3108PAULO FREIRE (Adulto) SEDEB° INFANTA R. Walsh y A. Bioy Casares0
3108PAULO FREIRE (Adulto)MZ. B CASA 7 S/N 12 DE MAYO70
3108PAULO FREIRE (Adulto)MB C10 Barrio 9 de julio70
3124Alfredo Ramón Ceverino (Adulto)DR. MORENO 1557 - 2° piso0
3124Alfredo Ramón Ceverino (Adulto)ROCA 4800
3201SUBOFIC. HUGO ALBERTO LEPEZ (Adultos)BARRIO 30 DE OCTUBRE ALSINA 225150
3201SUBOFIC. HUGO ALBERTO LEPEZ (Adultos)FUNDACION CONIN50
3201SUBOFIC. HUGO ALBERTO LEPEZ (Adultos)B° ESPERANZA50
3202SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)AV. LAS HERAS Y TUPUNGATO100
3202SIN NOMBREB° LAS BOVEDAS100
3213SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)B° YAPEYU70
3213SINSAN MIGUEL 15800
3213SIN NOMBREMZA: H0
3229CEBJA 3229 (Ctro.Adulto)MADAME CURIE 6716 Bº MATHEU70
3230CEBA 3230 (Ctro.Adulto)CASIMIRO RECUERO S/N70
3230CEBJASANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO70
3230CEBJASAN ESTEBAN Y LAVALLE70
3230CEBJAARISTOBULO DEL VALLE Y BOGADO70
3247S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)Libertad y Yapeyú70
3260SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)PASO HONDO S/N UNIDAD PENAL U3100
3401FELIX DARDO PALORMA (SEDE)CORRIENTES 6500
3401FELIX DARDO PALORMA (ANEXO)25 DE MAYO Y OLEGARIO V. ANDRADE0
1420RICARDO BAEZ (EGB)DR. MORENO 28990
1421RCA.ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY (EGB)CATAMARCA Y PEDRAZA30
1472SARGENTO CABRAL (EGB)RCA. DEL PERU 18200
1476MARIA LUISA DUHAGON (EGB)RUTA INTERNACIONAL 7100
1499TTE.DE AV.FELIX M. ORIGONE (EGB)PAUL HARRIS Y SGTO. CABRAL0
1509CADETES DE AERONÁUTICA (EGB)TACUARI 93430
1510GUSTAVO MARTINEZ ZUVIRIA (EGB)AGUADO Y PASO DE LOS PATOS S/N50
1559MANUEL COROMINOLA (EGB)MOYANO 268550
1566PATRICIOS (EGB)DR.MORENO 394150
1573BASILIA VELASCO DE ROBERT (EGB)ACONCAGUA S/N70
1574EMILIA M DE ARMANINI (EGB)CALLE 7 Y 8 Bº INFANTA50
1603JORGE NEWBERY (EGB)CALLE 6-10 Bº SARGENTO CABRAL70
1608GRAL.BERNANDO O HIGGINS (EGB)BARILOCHE S/N - EL CHALLAO0
1610VALLE DE GUANTATA (EGB)DEMOCRACIA S/N0
1636DR.LEOPOLDO SUAREZ (EGB)LOS SAUCES S/N50
1650LEY 1420 (EGB)CHICLANA Y SARMIENTO50
1652JULIO QUINTANILLA (EGB)SUCRE S/N°50
1657INDIA MAGDALENA (EGB)CALLE 14 S/N50
1664CRUZADA LIBERTADORA (EGB)INDEPENDENCIA 214950
1676MAESTRO ARTURO PROSPERO YACIOFANO (EGB)A.DEL VALLE Y BOGADO70
1677CRISTO DE LA FRONTERA (EGB)SAN RAFAEL Y MANZOTTI50
1682HEROES DE MALVINAS (EGB)CHACABUCO S/N50
1683CONRADO GONZALEZ FELTRUP (EGB)LOS ZORZALES S/N Bº 12 DE JUNIO0
1708DR.JUAN RAMON GUEVARA (EGB)LIBERTAD Y GUIDO SPANO50
1720ESCUELA Nª 1720 (CRUCERO ARA GRAL.BELGR (EGB)MARTINO Y CALLE 1070
1722LA FUNDICION (EGB)B° LA FUNDICIÓN USPALLATA100
1729JULIO LE PARC (EGB)PROVINCIAS UNIDAS Y ABEL ZAPATA50
1733MAUELTURATA (EGB)RUTA PROVINCIAL N°13100
2013DR.VICENTE POLIMENI (Especial)CORRIENTES 83230
2021TTE. CNEL. P. SCHILARDI (Especial)Olascoaga 274150
2040VALLE DE USPALLATA (Especial)RUTA PROV. 52100
2720S/N°RUTA PRO. 52100
3026FRANCISCO V. LECAROS (Ctro.Adulto)OLEGARIO V.ANDRADE Y 25 DE MAYO0
3026FRANCISCO V. LECAROS (Ctro.Adulto)OLEGARIO V.ANDRADE Y 25 DE MAYO0
124Jardín Nucleado 0124 (Jardín)RIVADAVIA 5700
124JARDIN NUCLEADOBUENOS AIRES 1000
143CERRO SIETE COLORES (Jardín)USPALLATA 100
143CERRO SIETE COLORES (Jardín)Ruta Prov. 13 s/n100
144JIN S/NOMBRE (Jardín).16 DE OCTUBRE Y RIO PICHEUTA0
162JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)BARILOCHE Y HUARPES. Bº MUNICIPAL0
162JARDIN NECLEADO S/N°LAS AGUILAS S/N°0
165JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)MOISES TUBERT 11070
165JARDIN NUCLEADOARISTOBULO DEL VALLE Y BOGADO70
172JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)PAUL HARRIS Y SARGENTO CABRAL0
172JARDIN NUCLEADOLOS SAUCES S/N°50
182SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)SAN MARTIN 638370
182SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)Armada Argentina s/n B. Espejo70
184SIN NOMBREBARRIO BELGRANO70
184SIN NOMBREM14 C26 B 26 de Enero.50
1017MARIANO NECOCHEA (EGB)SAN MARTIN 7750
1018JUAN G. DE LAS HERAS (EGB)RIVADAVIA 5700
1045MAESTRA O. R. DE DI CHIARA (EGB)MOISES TUBERT 11070
1087ABDON ABRAHAM (EGB)RUTA 40 KM. 332070
1122BENJAMIN MATIENZO (EGB)GARIBALDI 23930
1126CORONEL CASIMIRO RECUERO (EGB)RECUERO 590 E70
1129COMBATE DE POTRERILLOS (EGB)LAS HERAS S/N ESQ CERRO TUPUNGATO100
1171FUERZA AEREA ARGENTINA (EGB)SAN MARTIN 638370
1172MAESTRO CIRO ALBERTO MOLINA (EGB)PRINGLES Y 3 DE FEBRERO50
1173PROVINCIA DE SAN JUAN (EGB)PASO HONDO 1320 - EL ALGARROBAL50
1213CAP.LUIS C. CANDELARIA (EGB)SAN ESTEBAN Y LAVALLE70
1232CNEL.MANUEL JOSE OLASCOAGA (EGB)PERU 6800
1282FRANCISCO J. MOYANO (EGB)SAN RAMON 390 - EL BORBOLLON70
1327DRA.ELVIRA R.DE DELLEPIANE (EGB)SALTA Y AYACUCHO70
1335JAVIER M DE ROSAS (EGB)C.PUEBLA S/N SAN ESTEBAN70
1347HERMANA SARA MOLINA (EGB)ARMADA ARGENTINA S/N70
1352GOBERNADOR GONZALEZ (EGB)COLON S/N50
1358ISLAS MALVINAS (EGB)25 DE MAYO Y O.ANDRADE0
1390EJERCITO LIBERTADOR (EGB)RUTA INTERNACIONAL 7100
1412CORREO SALINAS (EGB)RUTA INTERNACIONAL 7 S/N - POLVAREDAS100
1583MARIA ELVIRA ALCARAZ DE ALLEGRANZI(EGB)RUTA PANAMERICANA 7100
1701LADISLAO NAVARRO (EGB)CALLE PUBLICA S/N (20 DE JUNIO Y CONTRO70
4034GALILEO VITALI (Polimodal)RUTA PROV. 50 Y BURGOA100
4042MARCELINO H. BLANCO (Polimodal)CONTINUACION MAIPU Y 25 DE MAYO70
2044Ciudad de La Paz (Especial)Avenida San Martín 127270
5016VICENTE LAHIR ESTRELLA (Artística Prim.)GALIGNIANA 145070
8135FRANCISCO CAPDEVILA (Albergue)RUTA 50 (EX 7) km 945100
8182AIDA FONT (Albergue del Polimodal 4-182)RUTA NAC NRO 7 KM 866100
8365JUAN NESTOR MILAN OYOLA (Albergue)RUTA GANADERA 77100
8417RUBEN DARIO (Albergue)RUTA NAC. 7 KM 866100
8660GUILLERMO ONEL ALVAREZ (Albergue)RUTA GANADERA SUR100
8696FRANCO ADLER (Albergue)CRUZ DEL YUGO S/N100
3056SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)SEDE9 DE JULIO S/N50
3056S/NCIC LAS COLONIAS50
3056S/NB° BOGUERO70
3451JUAN MANTOVÁN (Ctro.Adulto)20 DE JUNIO Y CONTROL70
6005ALFONSINA STORNI (Ctro.Laboral)9 DE JULIO S/N70
T005FIDELA AMPARAN (EDIF.EX SEVERO MORENO) (Terciario)RUTA 50 KM 93550
9034SEVERO MORENO RUTA 50 KM 935 50
3451JUAN MANTOVÁN ANEXO DESAGUADERORUTA 7 KM925100
7019S/NAV. SAN MARTIN 127670
3451JUAN MANTOVÁN ANEXO LA MENTARUTA 7 KM 866100
8FEDERICO FROEBEL (Jardín)PRINGLES 265450
11SUYAY (Jardín)CATAMARCA 1600 Y PEDRAZA30
22JARDIN EXCLUSIVO ZAHA (Jardín)RECUERO 59070
23DUAMKALEN (Jardín)Bº 26 DE ENERO S/N50
43JARDIN EXCLUSIVO SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)San Martin 7750
45JARDIN EXCLUSIVO SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)PASO HONDO 1320 - EL ALGARROBAL50
51JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº0-051 (Jardín)DEMOCRACIA S/N Bº UJEMVI0
120JIN NUCLEADO (SEDE)CHICLANA Y SARMIENTO50
120JIN NUCLEADO (ANEXO)Dr. Moreno 28990
123Lic. Liliana Acosta (Jardín)Independencia 214950
123Lic. Liliana Acosta (Jardín)CORNELIO MOYANO 50
1735Emma Nilda Molina Lacourt (EGB)MANZANARES S/N VI Bº CENTRO EMPLEADOS70
4016ING. ANTONIO MARCELO ARBOIT(Polimodal)GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO 26170
4055Pbro. Constantino Spagnolo (Polimodal)NICOLAS VIDELA S/N70
4110PTE. NICOLAS AVELLANEDASOBERANÍA NACIONAL S/N70
4135SAN MARTÍN LABRADOR (Polimodal)TIBURCIO BENEGAS - B.TAMARINDO I70
4168Profesora María Eugenia Trossero(Polimodal)COLONIA Y TICLE30
4181GUILLERMO OLEGARIO MORAN(Polimodal)CARRIL VIEJO RETAMO S/N70
4208Francisco Javier Domínguez (Polimodal)VI Bº CENTRO EMPLEADOS-MANZANARES S/N70
4243S/N POLIMODALRUTA 63100
4249Jorge Mario BERGOGLIO (Polimodal)CORIA S/N70
2052S/NOMBRE (Especial)CARRIL RETAMO S/N. R60. Parque dueño del sol70
3012BLAS PARERAACONCAGUA 15530
3012BLAS PARERATORONTOLA Y TICLE30
3025GARCIA HURTADOGROENSINGER S/N°70
3032MAESTRO MARIO FELICI (Ctro.Adulto)MITRE 90 Y F. L. BELTRÁN70
3032MAESTRO MARIO FELICI (Ctro.Adulto)SANTA TERESITA NORTE S/N°70
3032MAESTRO MARIO FELICI (Ctro.Adulto)CARRIL RODRIG. PEÑA S/N°0
3032MAESTRO MARIO FELICI (Ctro.Adulto)BELGRANO S/N° MUNDO NUEVO70
3118INGENIERO GIAGNONI  (Ctro.Adulto)RIVADAVIA Y DE LA ESTACIÒN70
3118INGENIERO GIAGNONI  (Ctro.Adulto)SANTOS LUGARES S/N°70
3234MIRTHA DELIA BARRACODEFENSA Y 25 DE MAYO70
3419Ing. Amalia GodoyBelgrano 26170
3419Ing. Amalia GodoyISIDORO BOUSQUET S/N°70
3420CENSESPEJO Y DEFENSA70
5030S/Nombre (Artística Prim.)Alfredo Bufano S/N70
6007INFANTA MENDOCINA (Ctro.Laboral)JOSE MANZANARES Y BENITO ALARCON 6ºB CEC70
6031DALINDA CODORNIU DE LACERNA(Ctro.Laboral)ACONCAGUA 15570
6301PROF. HILARIO J.ANDRADA (Ctro.Laboral)ALEM 17970
6304MISION MONOTECNICA ING.GIAGNONI(Ctro.Laboral)CARRIL SANTO LUGARES S/N70
T021INSTITUTO S/NOMBRE Manzanares S/N70
T001Gra.l San Martín Anexo de Nº 9001Av. Mitre 18850
136Maestra Griselda Clavero SEDEB. MITRE S/N70
136Maestra Griselda Clavero ANEXOJUAN AGUSTIN MAZA ESQ. 12 DE OCTUBRE70
1118PRIMERA JUNTA (EGB)LAUREANO GALIGNIANA 48070
1181JUANA DE JESUS AGUIRRE DE QUIROGA(EGB)B. MITRE S/N100
1526FERROCARRILES ARGENTINOS (EGB)JUAN AGUSTIN MAZA ESQ. 12 DE OCTUBRE70
6202CENTRO DE FORMACION PROFESIONAL(Ctro.Laboral)Colón 189050
T027IES 9-027Sede: Rodriguez Peña0
113NELLY DESSY VILLEGAS DE BRANDI (Jardín)VELA S/N Bº GRAN CAPITAN-LA COLONIA50
1130 NELLY DESSY VIL VELA S/N B? GRANESPEJO Y DEFENSA70
157JIN MARGARITA IRIS GUTIERREZ (Jardín)NÙCLEO1: AV MITRE 9070
157JIN MARGARITA IRIS GUTIERREZ (Jardín) NÙCLEO 2: VI Bº CEC70
173JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA S/N70
173JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)CARRIL NUEVO S/N -RUTA PROVINCIAL 6170
183JIN Nº 0-183 (Jardín)BELGRANO S/N70
183JIN N° 0-183MARTIN GARCIA S/N70
1002MANUEL BLANCO ENCALADA (EGB)AV.MITRE 9070
1019GERVASIO A.POSADAS (EGB)REMEDIOS de ESCALADA S/N70
1043MOISES LUCERO (EGB)VIDELA S/N100
1054NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ PEÑA (EGB)CARRIL NUEVO S/N -RUTA PROVINCIAL 6170
1057EUGENIO JARDEL (EGB)CABALLERO S/N100
1063MARIA M.TISSERA DE GUEVARA (EGB)9 DE JULIO S/N70
1174EDUCADORAS LOYOLA (EGB)BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 27570
1175CATAMARCA (EGB)BELGRANO S/N70
1176ALAS ARGENTINAS (EGB)CARRIL RETAMO S/N -70
1178FRANCISCO JAVIER MOYANO (EGB)CARRIL MOYANO Y MOLINO VIEJO100
1201JOSE M.MOLINA (EGB)CARRIL RETAMO S/N70
1205RICARDO ALFREDO DAY (EGB)MARTIN GARCIA S/N70
1206DR.PEDRO SERPES (EGB)CORIA ESQ.CARRIL CENTRO70
1233JUAN M.ESPADA (EGB)RUTA 63-KM 19100
1251PTE.MARCELO T. DE ALVEAR (EGB)CARRIL BARRIALES S/N70
1260SALVADOR B.RETA (EGB)MARTINEZ S/N100
1348DR.MANUEL BERMEJO (EGB)DIQUE T.BENEGAS100
1386JERONIMO F.REZZOAGLI (EGB)LOS OTOYANES E ISAAC ESTRELLA100
1409SANTIAGO APOSTOL (EGB)GROEZINGER S/N70
1427TOMAS PRISCO (EGB)ESPEJO Y DEFENSA70
1480SEGUNDO CORREAS (EGB)LA LEGUA S/N100
1562TARSILA ARIAS (EGB)CARRIL CENTRO S/N100
1663DOCENTES JUBILADOS DEL ESTE (EGB)VELA S/N70
1695ROSA GARCIA DE BLANCO (EGB)ALFREDO BUFANO S/N70
3257SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)ANEXORUTA ESTE- LATERAL SUR Y TAPÓN MOYANO70
3405ROBERTO ARLT ANEXOCASTRO S/N0
3407Padre Jorge Contreras (Ctro.Adulto) SEDESAAVEDRA 416 sede0
3407Padre Jorge Contreras (Ctro.Adulto) ANEXOMARTINEZ DE ROSAS 60900
3412ESCUELA N° 3-412 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)ALLAYME 3700
3413ESCUELA N° 3-413 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)CALLE AGUIRRE S/N B° LOS OLIVOS. anexo70
3413ESCUELA N° 3-413 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)FELIX ARAUJO S/N. PUENTE DE HIERRO. anexo70
3413ESCUELA N° 3-413 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)FELIX ARAUJO70
3413ESCUELA N° 3-413 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)SEVERO DEL CASTILLO 4174. Sede50
3435Dr. Arturo Andrés Roig (Ctro.Adulto)Guaymaré Y Tabalqué LOTEO DI ROCCO70
3441ESCUELA N° 3-441 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto) RAUL ALFONSINFELIX SUAREZ Y VIRGEN DE LAS NIEVES70
3456DE LA LIBERTAD (Ctro.Adulto)PASEO LIBERTAD 939 NUEVA CIUDAD0
3457PROF.OLGA PAGLIARULO DE IBARRART (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)CADETES CHILENOS 688 SANTA ELVIRA30
3460FAMILIA ESCORIHUELA (Ctro.Adulto) SEDEESTADOS UNIDOS 499 B°ESCORIHUELA70
3460FAMILIA ESCORIHUELA (Ctro.Adulto)TAPÓN MOYANO Y ACCESO ESTE. FERIA COOPERATIVA DEL ESTE0
3461EL BERMEJO (Ctro.Adulto)SEDEAVELLANEDA 308870
3461EL BERMEJO (Ctro.Adulto)ANEXOSARMIENTO 200050
3481MERCEDES SOSA (Ctro.Adulto)SEDEGUTEMBERG50
3481MERCEDES SOSA (Ctro.Adulto)ANEXOCALLE BOMBAL Y ACCESO ESTE SAN LORENZO 12670
3482Eduardo A. Pinto (Ctro.Adulto)LIBERTAD 8200
3483CENS N° 3-483 (Ctro.Adulto)ALBERTI Y A. CALLE Bº COVIMET IV50
3484LAILA ABUSAMRA (Ctro.Adulto) SEDEPEDRO B PALACIOS 1201 Y GUTEMBERG50
3484LAILA ABUSAMRA (Ctro.Adulto)ANEXOSARMIENTO Y PEDRO MOLINA MZA 32 C 950
3488ESC. CENS 3-488 S/N SEDENucleo : Los zorzales B° Paraguay PARAGUAY70
3488ESC. CENS 3-488 S/NANEXOAnexo: Rufino Ortega. Y B ARGUMEDO50
3488ESC. CENS 3-488 S/NANEXOAnexo: Pedro Molina y Lemos.50
3488ESC. CENS 3-488 S/NANEXOAnexo: Los Pinos MNZA A CASA 130
3489SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto) ANEXOBANDERA DE LOS ANDES 26030
3489SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)ANEXOSILVANO RODRIGUEZ Y ARAUJO GOMENSORO 27010
3514S/N SEDERUTA 24 S/N Joaquín González 0
3514S/NRUTA 24 S/N Joaquín González 0
3514S/NB° NEBOT70
6014HELENA LARROQUE DE ROFFO(Ctro.Laboral)SEVERO DEL CASTILLO 500050
6017CONGRESO DE TUCUMAN (Ctro.Laboral)JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ 4290
6057SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)Felipe Contino 2050
6057SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)Copiapo 0
3244DIRECTORA-MAESTRA SILVIA ANGÉLICA GÓMEZ (Ctro.Adulto)Ramón Ferrer 609 KM 11 ARGUMEDO30
3257SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)SEDELos Tulipanes y Las Gardenias44330
3257SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)ANEXOCARRIZAL 5997 FAVARO50
3045OSVALDO ROQUE CALOMARDE (Ctro.Adulto)anexoB° SUYAI MZA A CASA 170
3045OSVALDO ROQUE CALOMARDE (Ctro.Adulto) anexoB° PARAGUAY MZA A CASA 170
3046ANTONIO ESTEBAN AGUERO (Ctro.Adulto) SEDESANCHEZ 676670
3046ANTONIO ESTEBAN AGUERO (Ctro.Adulto) ANEXOMATHUS HOYOS 570870
3047HUGO LINO CAROSELLA (Ctro.Adulto) sedeSOLARI Y NAHUEL HUAPI50
3047HUGO LINO CAROSELLA (Ctro.Adulto) anexoCONGRESO 7569 SAN CAYETANO70
3088JÓVENES DE MALVINAS (Ctro.Adulto) sedeSede: Bº NEBOT - KM 16 LOS COLONOS S RUTA 24 S/N70
3088JÓVENES DE MALVINAS (Ctro.Adulto) anexoARAUJO 252550
3088JÓVENES DE MALVINAS (Ctro.Adulto) anexoAVELLANEDA Y CHICLANA50
3088JÓVENES DE MALVINAS (Ctro.Adulto) anexoPAROISSIEN ESQUINA HUSARES 20690
3092JUAN DANIEL MARTI (Ctro.Adulto)Pte. Sarmiento 2000 BELGRANO70
3107Puente de Hierro (Ctro.Adulto) sedeCARRIL COSTA DE ARAUJO 1040370
3107Puente de Hierro (Ctro.Adulto) anexoEXEQUIEL TABANERA 6800100
3107Puente de Hierro (Ctro.Adulto) anexoFERRARI S/N B° KRTAF MZA 8 C2770
3207Dra. Julieta Lanteri (Ctro.Adulto)GUTEMBERG 1201 Y P. B. PALACIOS sede50
3207Dra. Julieta Lanteri (Ctro.Adulto)SAN LORENZO 1267 anexo50
3208LUIS TIRASSOORTEGA Y ARGUMEDO0
3208LUIS TIRASSOFELIPE CONTINO0
3209ARTISTAS DE BERMEJO (Ctro.Adulto)J. M. GIL 3845 POLICIAL70
3215CLAUDIA ORONÁ (Ctro.Adulto)ADOLFO CALLE 1515 sede0
3215CLAUDIA ORONÁ (Ctro.Adulto)ADOLFO CALLE 0
3215CLAUDIA ORONÁ (Ctro.Adulto)PASO DE LOS PATOS 1329 anexo0
3216SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto) LILIANA BODOC SEDEJ V G 429 S ROSA Y ARREDONDO Bº SAN CAYETANO0
3216SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto) LILIANA BODOC ANXOPASO DE LOS PATOS S/N LATERAL ACCESO SUR0
3216SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto) LILIANA BODOC ANXOHUSARES 2595 0
3235SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)OBREROS RURALES 28100
3235SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)OBREROS RURALES100
3235SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)FELIX ARAUJO 104070
3235SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)2 DE MAYO100
3239SUPERVISORA MARÍA MAGDALENA FARIAS(Ctro.Adulto) SEDENúcleo: J HERNANDEZ 1710 JOSÈ HERNANDEZ Y SARAVIA VILLA PAQUITA70
3239SUPERVISORA MARÍA MAGDALENA FARIAS(Ctro.Adulto) ANEXOANEXO: P Y COLOMBIA0
4050ROBERTO AZZONI (Polimodal)SHAUMANN 1150 - 3° B° UNIMEV0
4065José Mercedes Argumedo (Polimodal)CELESTINO ARGUMEDO S/N70
4066MADRE T. DE CALCUTA (Polimodal)A CALLE Y CHACABUCO 4°B°COVIMET50
4078PROF. TOMAS SILVESTRE (Polimodal)SAN LORENZO 1219 Y GUTEMBERG50
4086CACIQUE GUAYMALLEN (Polimodal)ECHEVERRIA 5732 Patrón SANTIAGO50
4115INFANTA MENDOCINA (Polimodal)ADOLFO CALLE 3490
4118SAN JOSE (Polimodal)URUGUAY 6700
4121ESCUELA N° 4-121 (Polimodal)ESTRADA Y CANGALLO B° UNIMEV30
4133ABELARDO VAZQUEZ (Polimodal)PEDERNERA 12260
4136JORGE LUIS BORGES (Polimodal)ALBERDI 5310
4146AMÉRICO DANGELO RECUERO(Polimodal)CASTRO Y USHUAIA0
4152Doctor Abel Albino (Polimodal)LAS GOLONDRINAS Y GREMON P. DE HIERRO70
4153PROFESOR LUIS QUESADA (Polimodal)ALLAYME 3.281 CASI MATHUS HOYOS70
4154Dr. Salvador Mazza (Polimodal)SANTA ROSA Y LABOULAYE0
4155ERNESTO PEREZ CUESTA (Polimodal)S. RODRIGUEZ 64600
4156MIGUEL LAURIENTE (Polimodal)BRA DE LOS ANDES Y BONFANTI50
4175EDUARDO JORGE CHAHLA (Polimodal)CAPILLA DE NIEVE Y FELIX SUAREZ70
4180INMIGRANTES ITALIANOS (Polimodal)SAN FRANCISCO 3150- JESUS NAZARENO70
4201MAESTRO PAULO FREIRE (Polimodal)ALMIRANTE BROWN 570870
4215S/NOMBRE (Polimodal)BUENOS VECINOS 3972 Y BUENA NUEVA70
4217La Primavera (Polimodal)RUTA 20 S/N70
4222MARIA MARTHA ARENAS DE ZAPATA(Polimodal)ANGEL RODRIGUEZ S/N50
2003DR. SILVESTRE PEÑA Y LILLO (Especial)BANDERA DE LOS ANDES 260350
2004PROF. JERONIMO S. SEMORILLE (Especial)JUAN G. GODOY Y LAFINUR0
2015ALFREDO ROQUE VITOLO (Especial)SURIANI 3190
2046PROFESORA MARIA ESTHER RETA(Especial)CORRIENTES 1826 B° Sta Ana0
7017ESC.DE FORMACIÓN INTEGRAL(Primaria Esp.)G. GODOY Y LAFINUR0
5015CAMINO DEL INCA (Artistica Prim.)PEDRO MOLINA Y BOLIVIA50
5023Astor Piazzolla (Artistica Prim.)Ángel Rodríguez s/n70
5028S/Nombre (Artistica Prim.)ALLAYME 328170
3003SIMON BOLIVAR (Ctro.Adulto)ADOLFO CALLE 15150
3007NEMECIO QUIROGA (Ctro.Adulto)LEMOS 15240
3007NEMECIO QUIROGA (Ctro.Adulto)Parana y Besares0
3010NACIONES UNIDAS (Ctro.Adulto)SAAVEDRA 4160
3045OSVALDO ROQUE CALOMARDE (Ctro.Adulto) sedeB° Coop.Bermejo70
1449MANUEL IGNACIO MOLINA (EGB E INICIAL)PARANA 34470
1459GUAYMARE (EX ALTE. BROWN) (EGB E INICIAL)ALLAYME Y MATHUS HOYOS70
1463JOSE MARTI (EGB)JOAQUIN V.GONZALEZ 15220
1471TITO O. LACIAR (EGB)SILVANO RODRIGUEZ 38800
1478HORTENSIA C.DE LEMOS (EGB E INICIAL)INDEPENDENCIA 10050
1482TOMAS ALVA EDISON (EGB E INICIAL)FADER 1850 SANTA ANA0
1514BAUTISTA GROSSO (EGB)PEDRO MOLINA Y BOLIVIA 251050
1520MARIA BASAURE DE MARTINEZ (EGB)CADETES CHILENOS 688 SANTA ELVIRA30
1533PROCERES DE LA INDEPENDENCIA (EGB)SARMIENTO Y CORREA SAA S/N70
1540GRANADEROS DE SAN MARTIN (EGB)ESTADOS UNIDOS 499 ESCORIHUELA70
1542PEDRO MOLINA HENRIQUEZ (EGB)ROBERTO SARAVIA 1500 BELGRANO50
1551ÁNGEL VICENTE PEÑALOZA (EGB)ADOLFO CALLE Y RODRIGUEZ PEÑA S/N EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO0
1556MIGUEL ANGEL RAMPONI (EGB)COLON Y CATAMARCA 227370
1571DR. FELIPE ARANA (EGB)LEOPOLDO LUGONES 5832 CAPILLA DE ROSARIO30
1575JUSTO S. LOPEZ DE GOMARA (EGB)B. HOUSSAY Y P. VARGAS S/ UNIMEV0
1586JOSE CARTELLONE (EGB)AVELLANEDA 308870
1587BERTA GARCIA MORALES (EGB E INICIAL)SANTIAGO ARAUJO 1881 VÌA PIANNNA0
1633CAPITAN DE FRAGATA PEDRO E. GIACHINO(EGB)EMILIO CONI S/N° CADORE0
1639UNIDAD LATINOAMERICANA (EGB)ECHEVERRIA 5732 PATRÒN SIANTIAGO50
1654PRESIDENTE ARTURO ILLIA (EGB)CORREA SAA Y VENEZUELA S/N PEDRO MOLINA I50
1656MARTINA CHAPANAY (EGB)SCHAUMAN 1250 NIMEV III0
1665PADRE JUAN PASTOR (EGB)SANTA ROSA Y ARREDONDO S/N SAN CAYETANO0
1667TIERRA DE HUARPES (EGB)LOS ZORZALES S/N° PARAGUAY70
1686PASCUAL LAURIENTE (EGB)BEBEDEROS 7655 COCUCCI50
1694BERNARDO RAZQUIN (EGB E INICIAL)LAS AZUCENAS Y LOS MALVONES S/N HIGURIA0
1707EDUCADOR BENITO EMILIANO PEREZ(EGB)BOLIVIA Y CORREA SAA SAN PEDRO MOLINA II50
1709CORDON DEL PLATA (EGB)A. CALLE Y ALBERTI S/N COMIVET IV50
1713UNICEF ARGENTINA (EGB)LOS MOLUCHES Y VALLE DE HUENTATA S/ N Bº SAN JAVIER50
1719YOLANDA EMA PEZZUTTI DE CORSINO(EGB E INICIAL)MILAGRO 927570
1725PADRE JOSE ANDRES MANZANO (EGB) inicialLOS ROSALES 44500
1728Juan Perez Larrañaga (EGB)VIRGEN DE LAS NIEVES Y FELIX SUAREZ S/N70
1745Escultor Roberto RosasFAUSTO BURGOS Y PICO MERCEDARIO S/N Bº cooperativa Bermejo50
4007MIGUEL AMADO POUGET (Polimodal)PROF. MATHUS S/N°50
4009HERMINIA M. DE RAMPONI (Polimodal)ESPAÑA Y ALPATACAL0
4025LOS CORRALITOS (Polimodal)SEVERO DEL CASTILLO 417470
4049MAESTRO ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ(Polimodal)BANDERA DE LOS ANDES 480130
179Jardin Nucleado Sin Nombre (Jardín) SEDEJoaquín V González 15220
179JIN ANEXOCADETES CHILENOS 688 Bº SANTA ELVIRA30
179JIN ANEXOEMILIO CONI S/N CADORE0
180JIN ANEXOECHEVERRIA 5732 PATRÒN SIANTIAGO50
180JIN ANEXOLEOPOLDO LUGONES 5832 CAPILLA DE ROSARIO30
180JIN ANEXOLOS MOLUCHES Y VALLE DE HUENTATA S/ N Bº SAN JAVIER50
1005LEANDRO N. ALEM (EGB)LATERAL NORTE AV. ACCESO ESTE Y PEDERNERA S/N0
1014DR.ALEJANDRO MATHUS (EGB) primariaA. MATHUS HOYOS 349550
1015MANUEL EMILIANO SAYANCA (EGB)LEMOS 208950
1021DR.DALMACIO VELEZ SARSFIELD (EGB) SEDEBANDERA DE LOS ANDES 480130
1024MANUEL VIDELA (EGB)SOLARI S/N° VILLA GRACIELA50
1033RAFAEL OBLIGADO (EGB) SEDEDORREGO 16050
1053ANTONINO GIUNTA (EGB)SAN FRANCISCO DEL MONTE 315070
1060PROVINCIA DE CORDOBA (EGB)BANDERA DE LOS ANDES 22240
1097ALMAFUERTE (EGB)AV.LIBERTAD 939 - VILLA NUEVA0
1104LEOPOLDO LUGONES (EGB)BUENOS VECINOS 397270
1112CHACABUCO (EGB) SEDE Y ANEXORAMON FERRER 60730
1120JOSE RUDECINDO PONCE (EGB) SEDE Y ANEXOOLASCOAGA 4870
1148PROVINCIA DE SALTA (EGB E INICIAL)ROPPOLO 6826 LAS VIÑAS50
1149DR. ABRAHAM LEMOS (EGB)SEVERO DEL CASTILLO S/N°70
1150SILVANO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (EGB E INICIAL)RUTA 20 S/N°70
1151TENIENTE GENERAL RAFAEL AGUIRRE(EGB)RUTA PROV. 50 S/N Y ÀNGEL RODRIGUEZ70
1152ORFELINA MERCEDES ACOSTA (EGB)ALMIRANTE BROWN 5708 EL SAUCE70
1200PEDRO NOLASCO ORTIZ (EGB E INICIAL)SAN JUAN Y SAN PEDRO S/N°50
1210CORONEL JOSE FELIX BOGADO (EGB E INICIAL)CELESTINO ARGUMEDO S/N°70
1243LUCIO CICCHITI (EGB E INICIAL)J V. GON 429 (F 1-418 ESP Y SALINAS)0
1275JOSE MANUEL ESTRADA (EGB E INICIAL)LAS HERAS 17170
1279FRAY BENITO LAMAS (EGB)ROCA 5117 - BUENA NUEVA70
1306JOSE BRUNO MORON (EGB E INICIAL)GUAYMARE Y TABALQUES/N70
1360FLAVIO FERRARI (EGB)PACHECO 900070
1385GUILLERMO CANO (EGB)GODOY CRUZ 6600
1405MARGARITA ULLOA (EGB E INICIAL)ARGUMEDO Y R. ORTEGA50
1407JORGE ALBERTO CALLE (EGB)LAMADRID 10340
1410ANDRES FERREYRA (EGB)ALLAYME 370 -0
1413JUAN ENRIQUE PESTALOZZI (EGB E INICIAL)TABANERA S/N° - COLONIA MOLINA70
1418MONSEÑOR JOSE A. VERDAGUER (EGB E INICIAL)ALSINA Y ESPEJO S/N°0
6203CENTRO DE CAPACITACIÓN PARA EL TRABAJO (Ctro.Laboral)ARMANI 178050
T008ESCUELA DE COMERCIO MANUEL BELGRANO (Terciario)AV. SAN MARTIN 12760
T016DR.JORGE COLL (Terciario)ING. HUERGO Y GUEMES S/N-CLUB PETROLEROS50
T030I.S.F.D.T. 9030 Del BicentenarioPEDRO BENEGAS Y MANUEL GARCIA0
7MAESTRA LUISA CARRERA (Jardín)CORRIENTES 2210 Bº Santa Ana0
17JARDIN EXCLUSIVO N_ 0-017 (Jardín) XUMECPEDRO MOLINA Y ECUADOR50
18JARDIN EXCLUSIVO N° 0018 (Jardín) INÈS S. PUEBLAECUADOR Y GRANADEROS DE SAN MARTIN S/N50
26JIE Docente MARTA CAMBA (Jardín)Tomas Edison 15070
44MAESTRA ELIDA ROBLES (Jardín)Severo del Castillo S/N70
48JARDIN EXCLUSIVO SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)PELLEGRINI S/N0
52JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº0-052 (Jardín)Libertad 939-15550
53JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº0-053 (Jardín)PEDRO DEL CASTILLO Y ARAUJO0
59JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº0-059 (Jardín)LAMADRID 10340
103Jardin Nucleado HUAYRÁ MUYÚ (Jardín) ESCUELA AGUIRRERUTA PROVINCIAL 50 S/Nº KM. 870
103Jardin Nucleado HUAYRÁ MUYÚ (Jardín) ESCUELA AGUIRREMISIONES Y GARDEL30
119JARDIN SIN NOMBRE (Jardín NUCLEADO) SEDEPACHECO 900070
119JARDÌN NUCLEADO ANEXOCARRIL COSTA DE ARUAJO S/N70
125PEQUEÑOS DE LOS ANDES (Jardín)COLON Y CATAMARCA 227370
125PEQUEÑOS DE LOS ANDES (Jardín)SARMIENTO Y CORREA SAA S/N70
125PEQUEÑOS DE LOS ANDES (Jardín)P.A. SARMIENTO Y GRANADEROS DE SAN MARTIN50
146JIN S/Nestados unidos 49970
146JIN S/NBEBEDEROS 7655 COCUCCI50
146JIN S/NOMBRE (Jardín)Adolfo Calle y Alberti S/N COMIVET S/N50
147JIN Nucleo Rosas y NucleoCartellone (Jardín)Bº COOPERTIVA BERMEJO FAUSTO BURGOS Y REMIGIO SAAVEDRA50
147JIN Nucleo Rosas y NucleoCartellone (Jardín)FAUSTO BURGOS Y PICO MERCEDARIO S/N Bº cooperativa Bermejo70
148JIN S/NOMBRE (Jardín)LATERAL NORTE AV. ACCESO ESTE Y PEDERNERA S/N0
148JIN S/NOMBRE (Jardín)ALLAYME 370 -0
148JIN S/NOMBRE (Jardín)SHAUMAN 690 B° UNIMEV0
154JIN S/NOMBRE (Jardín)RODRIGUEZ PEÑA0
154JIN S/NOMBRE (Jardín)Houssay y BRIGANTE S/N UNIMEV0
166JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)SHAUMAN 690 B° UNIMEV0
166JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín)ARREDONDO Y SANTA ROSA Bº SAN CAYETANO0
168JARDIN NUCLEADO S/NOMBRE (Jardín) SEDEVIRGEN DE LAS NIEVES Y FELIX SUAREZ70
168JIN 0168 S/N ANEXOCORREA SAA Y VENEZUELA S/N70
3238SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)BARRIO LOS BARRANCOS50
3238SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)Segundo Sombra S/N sin70
3246SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)Manzana 1. Barrio Dolores Prats de Huisi50
3246SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)ARMANI 1780100
3253S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)VANDOR Y ALBERTI30
3260S/NOMBREARMANI 178050
3405ROBERTO ARLTLUIS AGOTE 5110
3410ESCUELA N° 3-410 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)JUJUY Y BERUTTI0
3410ESCUELA N° 3-410 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)JUAN G. GODOY 758 B°DECAVIAL30
3411RAQUEL ROBERT (Ctro.Adulto)HUNGRIA 8000
3443DR ERNESTO GUEVARA – CENS (Ctro.Adulto)MNA 1 B° DOLORES P. DE HUISI70
3-448PROFESORA MA9 DE JULIO Y SAN FERNANDO30
3454ATAHUALPA YUPANQUI (Ctro.Adulto)SALTA 105050
3454ATAHUALPA YUPANQUI (Ctro.Adulto)MANUEL GARCIA E ITUZAINGO 0
3455ESCUELA N° 3-455 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)CERRO 7 COLORES Y TERRADA B° COVIMET50
3464ESCUELA Nº 3-464 (Ctro.Adulto)MONTES DE OCA 42150
3466ESCUELA SIN NOMBREMonteagudo S/N0
3474ESCUELA N° 3-474 (Ctro.Adulto)CHUQUISACA Y SALVADOR ARIAS B° PAPA70
3474ESCUELA N° 3-474 (Ctro.Adulto)SEGUNDO SOMBRA S/N70
3474ESCUELA N° 3-474 (Ctro.Adulto)FLORENCIO SANCHEZ Y AZCUENAGA0
3474ESCUELA N° 3-474 (Ctro.Adulto)PERÖN S/N LOS BARRANCOS70
3475ESCUELA N° 3-475 (Ctro.Adulto)PROGRESO Y JUAN XXIII30
3485ESCUELA N° 3-485 (Ctro.Adulto)RIO DULCE Y SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO70
3485ESCUELA N° 3-485 (Ctro.Adulto)RÍO JURAMENTO Y MONTES DE OCA100
3485ESCUELA N° 3-485 (Ctro.Adulto)LAUTARO Y LAS TIPAS50
3485ESCUELA N° 3-485 (Ctro.Adulto)CAYETANO SILVA Y AMERICA0
3516SIN NOMBREARMANI 1780100
6001MARGARITA CORVALAN (Ctro.Laboral)AMERICA Y CAYETANO SILVA (2° PISO)0
6002DOLORES PRAT DE HUISI JUAN DOMINGO PERON Y CUTRALCO S/N. Bº SARMIENTO70
6009NIÑAS DE AYOHUMA (Ctro.Laboral)AZOPARDO 760
6012ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZA (Ctro.Laboral)OCEANIA ESQ.DIQUE LOS NIHUILES50
6037JUANA AZURDUY DE PADILLA (Ctro.Laboral)CABO SAN SEBASTIAN S/N°BºPAULO VI50
6037JUANA AZURDUY DE PADILLA (Ctro.Laboral)PEHAUJO Y CERRO DEL YAUCHA B°SOEVA II50
6051Sin Nombre (Ctro.Laboral)ARMANI 1800100
2007DR.EMILIO CONI (Especial)ARMANI 180050
2014DR. AMADEO JOSE CICHITTI (Especial)AZCUENAGA Y FIGUEROA ALCORTA0
2023DR. IGNACIO PIROVANO (Especial)Chapadmalal s/n B° Sarmiento70
2028DR.ENRIQUE L. DAY (Especial)CABO VIRGENES S/N Bº PAULO 6TO50
2033FIDELA MALDONADO DE CANO (Especial)LUZURIAGA Y ESTRADA50
7001ESPECIAL DE ARTE APLICADO (Primaria Esp.)FLORENCIO SANCHEZ Y AZOPARDO0
7006ARTESANOS MENDOCINOS (Primaria Esp.)GROUSAC Y ESTRADA50
5007JULIAN AGUIRRE (Artística Prim.)AZOPARDO 760
5010PABLO DAGUERRE (DEPORTIVA) (Artística Prim.)LOPEZ Y PLANES Y DERQUI0
5029S/nombre (Artística Prim.)Lago hermoso 11200
3033MIGUEL LILLO (Ctro.Adulto)ESPAÑA Y CIPOLLETTI50
3033MIGUEL LILLO (Ctro.Adulto)OcEANIA ESQ.DIQUE LOS NIHUILES50
3033MIGUEL LILLO (Ctro.Adulto)PERON Y SEGUNDO SOMBRA70
3042CLAUDIA LILIANA GRAMAGLIA (Ctro.Adulto)POLIDEPORTIVO B° LA GLORIA70
3043SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)FLORENCIO SÁNCHEZ Y AZCUÉNAGA0
3049sin nombre (Ctro.Adulto)RIO JURAMENTO S/N D.R.P.J -DINAF100
3049sin nombre (Ctro.Adulto)ARMANI 440100
3086MilcayacBARCALA 135250
3087CARLOS ALBERTO POCHO SOSA (Ctro.Adulto)LAGUNA DE GUANACACHE Y MADRID50
3087CARLOS ALBERTO POCHO SOSA (Ctro.Adulto)BARRIO TRAPICHE0
3087CARLOS ALBERTO POCHO SOSA (Ctro.Adulto)BALCARCE 4970
3094OASIS MENDOCINO (Ctro.Adulto)S ARIAS Y CHUQUISACA70
3094OASIS MENDOCINO (Ctro.Adulto)ARMANI 178050
3110SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO y RIO DULCE70
3110SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)LAUTARO. BARRIO PARQUE SUR50
3110SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)LAS TIPAS Y LAUTARO50
3114SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)CABO SAN SEBASTIAN S/N BºPAULO 6TO50
3114SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)BARRIO CHILE50
3211FILIBERTO SIMIONATO (Ctro.Adulto)CAYETANO SILVA 5730
3217RICARDO SOLOA (Ctro.Adulto)9 DE JULIO Y SAN FERNANDO B° COVIMET30
3228CEBA Nº 3-228 (Ctro.Adulto)CLUB DEPORTIVO 0
3228CEBA Nº 3-228 (Ctro.Adulto)SOLDADO BAIGORRIA Y BARCALA Bº HUARPES 350
3228CEBA Nº 3-228 (Ctro.Adulto)BARRIO SOEVA0
1714CIUDAD DE BRASILIA (EGB) sede y anexoPERGAMINO125070
4010MARIA ELENA CHAMPEAU (Polimodal)P. BENEGAS Y M. GARCIA Bº TRAPICHE0
4020ING.GABRIEL DEL MAZO (Polimodal)JUAN G. GODOY 7570
4030PROF.ANGEL CERVERA (Polimodal)CHUQUISACA 740 Y PABLO IGLESIAS BºVANDOR50
4036RAUL SCALABRINI ORTIZ (Polimodal)9 DE JULIO Y RAWSON-BENEGAS70
4051DR.AMERICO CALI (Polimodal)SALVADOR CIVIT S/N B° EL RUISEÑOR50
4052JUAN DRAGHI LUCERO (Polimodal)B°HUARPES MOLUCHE Y SOLDADO BAIGORRIA70
4068PROF. ATILIO ANASTASI (Polimodal)M HOYOS S/N B° DOLORES PRATS DE HUISI 1270
4072FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA (Polimodal)MONTES DE OCA Y LA MADRID50
4109ING. ALVAREZ CONDARCO (Polimodal)JUAN XXIII Y PROGRESO BºBATALLA DEL PILA0
4131MAHATMA GANDHI (Polimodal)HUNGRIA Y ANZORENA VILLA HIPODROMO0
4139ERNESTO SABATO (Polimodal)ARIZU 1430
4148MANUEL BELGRANO (Polimodal)AV SAN MARTIN 12760
4150DR. MARIO PÉREZ ELIZALDE (Polimodal)PEHAUJO Y CERRO DEL YAUCHA B°SOEVA II50
4162MAESTRO ALFREDO BRAVO (Polimodal)AMPERE1025 BºDECAVIAL0
4178VICTORIA OCAMPO (Polimodal)PERGAMINO 1250-ESQU. ALAS ARGENTINAS70
2006HELLEN KELLER (Especial)AZOPARDO Y FLORENCIO SANCHEZ0
1622PADRE PEDRO ARCE (EGB)V.SARSFIELD Y PUERTO ARGENTINO70
1623MANUEL PACIFICO ANTEQUEDA (EGB)DERQUI Y HUNGRIA Bº LA PRIDA0
1624FRAY LUIS BELTRAN (EGB)MATHEU 1830 BºMETALURGICO0
1628LEONARDO DA VINCI (EGB)LAUTARO Y MONTES DE OCA50
1629CARLOS PELLEGRINI (EGB)CABO SAN PIO Y TERRADA70
1630FERNANDO FADER (EGB)CABO SAN PIO S/N70
1635DR.RODOLFO COROMINAS SEGURA (EGB)9 DE JULIO Y SAN FERNANDO30
1640REYES CATOLICOS (EGB)LAGO HERMOSO 11200
1641JUAN DE CORIA BOHORQUEZ (EGB)PERITO MORENO 253130
1658TROPERO SOSA (EGB)BARCALA Y HUILICHES Bº HUARPES I50
1666BATALLA DEL PILAR (EGB)MUÑIZ 751 BºBATALLA DEL PILAR0
1669AQUILES WILSON MAZZIOTTI (EGB)AZUL Y CABO SAN ANTONIO-BºCHILE50
1672RENATO DELLA SANTA (EGB)CALLE 14 PEHUENCHE Y COMENCHINGONES70
1674PROF. GERONIMO SOSA (EGB)M 170
1675SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS (EGB)M 35 Bº Dolores Prats de Huisi50
1688CERRO ACONCAGUA (EGB)LAGUNA GUANACACHE Y MADRID50
1691RAÚL SCALABRINI ORTIZ (EGB)RAWSON Y 9 DE JULIOBºALICIA MOREAU DE J70
1698PROVINCIA DE MENDOZA (EGB)BºEL CARDENAL MI DIQUE LOS NIHUIL50
1712MAESTRO JESUS DE NAZARET (EGB) sede y anexoSALVADOR CIVIT S/N50
127ALLAYME (Jardín) SEDEPAYRÓ 1701 Bº Trapiche0
127ALLAYME (Jardín) ANEXOLAGUNA LA NIÑA ENCANTADA S/N FUCHS0
152JIN S/NOMBRE (Jardín)PERITO MORENO 253130
152JIN S/NOMBRE (Jardín)PELTIER 0
153RAYEN (Jardín)VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES0
153RAYEN (Jardín)DERQUI 9020
153RAYEN (Jardín)HUNGRIA 8000
177JIN 0-177 SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)SALTA 15050
177JIN 0-177 SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)Lavalle 105550
1004DR.GUILLERMO RAWSON (EGB)AZOPARDO 760
1016PETRONA G.DE BURGOA (EGB)primaria e inicialLOS HORNEROS Y HERMITE BºLAS TORTUGAS50
1072DR. ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA (EGB)BRAVO Y JENNER0
1075CORDILLERA DE LOS ANDES (EGB)EINSTEIN Y NOGOLI30
1077PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES (EGB) primaria e inicialJUJUY Y BERUTTI30
1078SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO (EGB) sede y anexoESPAÑA 85050
1108DR.JULIO LEMOS (EGB)SARRATEA 7470
1109JUAN MARTINEZ DE ROSAS (EGB)ALMIRANTE BROWN 13550
1116DR.TOMAS GODOY CRUZ (EGB)SALTA 105050
1139CASEROS (EGB)FLORENCIO SANCHEZ Y AZCUENAGA0
1191JULIO LEONIDAS AGUIRRE (EGB) sede y anexoLAS TIPAS S/N CORREDOR DEL OESTE50
1220MISIONES (EGB)PELTIER 1910
1337JUAN FRANCISCO COBO (EGB)sede y anexoGORRITTI Y CAYETANO SILVA S/N50
1356DR.VICTORIANO MONTES (EGB) sede y anexoSARMIENTO 8400
1408REPUBLICA DEL PERU (EGB)HUNGRIA 8000
1419EMAUS (EGB)CHAPADMALAL S/N BºSARMIENTO70
1456AGUSTIN ALVAREZ (EGB)R.GALLEGOS Y M.SASTRE30
1485AVELINO MAURE (EGB)VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES ESQ. DERQUI0
1544DR.SEVERO GUTIERREZ DEL CASTILLO(EGB)JUNCAL Y MONTES DE OCA50
1550FRAGATA SARMIENTO (EGB)LAVALLE 105550
1552BANDERA ARGENTINA (EGB) sede y anexoMONTES DE OCA 42150
1579PETROLEROS ARGENTINOS (EGB)SUNCHALES S/N30
1580DR.CARLOS PADIN (EGB)GUTEMBERG 229070
15851º DE FEBRERO (EGB)LOS LIRIOS 9990
1617SAN GABRIEL (EGB)CHIMBAS Y PUNILLA70
1620CORONEL PEDRO REGALADO DE LA PLAZA(EGB)TERRADA Y SIETE COLORES50
3018JOSE INGENIEROS núcleoROCA Y MITRE30
3018JOSE INGENIEROS anexo Diagonal Jorge Simón70
3018JOSE INGENIEROS anexoCallejón El Chañaral s/n70
3031MAESTRO JOSE A DIAZ núcleoSARMIENTO 46070
3031MAESTRO JOSE A DIAZ anexoCalle 21 s/n El Cerrito70
3031MAESTRO JOSE A DIAZ anexoCentro de Jubilados de Bowen70
3036DR.RAMON CÁRCANO nucleoALBERDI Y MENDOZA70
3036DR.RAMON CÁRCANO anexoLibertador Norte 42370
3036DR.RAMON CÁRCANO anexoCIC calle 5 B°SOEMGA70
3068GOICO (Ctro.Adulto) núcleoCALLE 7 LA MARZOLINA S/N70
3068GOICO (Ctro.Adulto) anexoLa Marzolina CALLE 7 S/N70
3068GOICO (Ctro.Adulto) anexoB° El Matadero Unión Vecinal70
3084OASIS DEL ATUEL (Ctro.Adulto)núcleoSAN MARTIN 101 Carmensa70
3084OASIS DEL ATUEL (Ctro.Adulto)anexoSan Martín Biblioteca José Hernández Carmensa70
32593-259 (Ctro.Adulto) núcleoCalle C y 19 - La Escandinava100
32593-259 (Ctro.Adulto) anexoCalle 25 y D – La Escandinava100
32593-259 (Ctro.Adulto) anexoCalle 10 s/n B° Zangrandi100
3433Patricia Daniela Garro (Ctro.Adulto) núcleoAlvear y Mitre70
3433Patricia Daniela Garro (Ctro.Adulto) AnexoMARZOLINA CALLE 7 S/N70
3445ESCUELA N° 3-445 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto) núcleoGENERAL ROCA 380 30
3445ESCUELA N° 3-445 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto) anexo9 de Julio s/n Carmensa70
6035CARLOS OBLIGADO (Ctro.Laboral)LINIERS 1200
6204CONCEJAL BATTINI (Ctro.Laboral)SARMIENTO 9030
6308MISION DE CULTURA RURAL (Ctro.Laboral)PEDRO CRISTHOPERSEN S/N70
6401CENTRO EDUC. AGRICOLA (Ctro.Laboral)ARTAZA Y MALVINAS ARGENTINAS70
T007INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SUP. T007(Terciario)ROCA 327-PA50
4GODOY CRUZ (Jardín)LAVALLE 2550
526 DE SETIEMBRE (Jardín)JUNCAL 136750
19JARDIN EXCLUSIVO ´´STA. CLARA DE ASIS(Jardín)PACHAMAMA MZNA. N° 35 ENTRE CALLE 46 Y B50
21JARDIN EXCLUSIVO LUCIA DE FÁTIMA(Jardín)C. SAN PIO S/N (ESC. 1-630)50
28JARDÍN DE INFANTES EXCLUSIVO (Jardín)MUÑIZ 751 Bº BATALLA DEL PILAR0
41JARDIN EXCLUSIVO SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)Florencio Sánchez y Azcuénaga0
42JARDIN EXCLUSIVO SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)Biritos 1600
42JARDIN EXCLUSIVO SIN NOMBRE (Jardín)ECHEVERRIA 20400
58JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº0-058 (Jardín)MATHEU y ALBERTI0
1381SALVADOR GIUFFRIDA (EGB)CALLE O Y 13 KM 88470
1389ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE (EGB)CALLE J-LA MONTILLA70
1400BANDERA DE LOS ANDES (EGB)CALLE E Y 25100
1433CRUZ ROJA ARGENTINA (EGB)CALLE 19 Y O. LOS ANGELES70
1464PROVINCIA DE SAN LUIS (EGB)CALLE 25 ENTRE A Y B100
1484FCO.DE PAULA DE CASTAÑEDA (EGB)RUTA NACIONAL 188 KM 717100
1492DELIA EULIARTE DE SALONIA (EGB)ALBERDI 43170
1504PEDRO CHRISTOPHERSEN (EGB)9 DE JULIO S/N CARMENSA70
1508VALENTIN VISTUER GIL (EGB)SAN MARTIN Y J.DOMINGO PERON70
1537JUAN XXIII (EGB)CALLE 7 LA MARZOLINA S/N70
1616AMADO SAD (EGB)PROLONGACION CALLE 370
1687PIONEROS ALVEARENSES (EGB)CHAPEAUROUGE Y ENTRE RIOS30
1727RIOS MENDOCINOS (EGB)RIO MALARGÜE Y RIO GRANDE30
4099JOSE HERNANDEZ (Polimodal)ALVEAR Y MITRE70
4105ENORE DE MONTE (Polimodal)ARTAZA Y MALVINAS ARGENTINAS70
4113ING. JORGE. R. BARRAQUERO (Polimodal)ING. LANGE 38450
414412 DE AGOSTO (Polimodal)ROCA 32750
4171PRECEPTORA HILDA MABEL CORIA(Polimodal)MENDOZA Y ARDUINO70
4179EL CEIBO (Polimodal)CALLE C Y 14 EL CEIBO70
4202RIO ATUEL (Polimodal)GRAL. ROCA 32750
4220NICOLAS LUNA (Polimodal)MARZOLINA 24270
2016MARIA TERESA A. DE ARANEO (Especial)B. MITRE 52530
2032PROFESOR LUIS MORZONE (Especial)SARMIENTO Y PEDRO P. SEGURA70
2048Ana María Polito de Fiondella (Especial)25 DE MAYO 6570
7007DR. RAUL R. ALFONSIN (Primaria Esp.)Diag.Carlos Pellegrini 65430
5006ALBERTO WILLIAMS (Artistica Prim.)ZEBALLOS 1700
5026EAV (Artistica Prim.)SARMIENTO 25370
8332JOSEG. ALVEAR0
8383TTE. CNEL. MARCOS GRAÑA (Albergue)RUTA 188 KM684100
8647WOLF SCHCOLNIK (Albergue)RUTA NAC. 143100
3005MAESTRO RICARDO PETERSEN(Ctro.Adulto)núcleoRUTA NAC.143 SUR Y CALLE “L” EL DESVIO70
3005MAESTRO RICARDO PETERSEN  anexo BattiniSARMIENTO 9030
3005MAESTRO RICARDO PETERSEN  anexo el caldenB° EL CALDEN Irigoyen y San Juan70
3005MAESTRO RICARDO PETERSEN  anexo AlfonsinDiagonal Carlos Pellegrini 65430
T009TUPUNGATOPLANTAMURA S/N100
9030Tomás Godoy CruzMitre 9550
27EL PRINCIPITO (Jardín)OLASCOAGA 34330
141Jardin Nucleado RAYUIN (Jardín)RIO MALARGÜE Y RIO MENDOZA BºIRRIGACION30
141Jardin Nucleado RAYUIN (Jardín)PROLONGACION CALLE 370
158JARDIN DE INFANTES NUCLEADO S/N(Jardín)Sarmiento 25370
158JARDIN DE INFANTES NUCLEADO S/N(Jardín)SAN MARTIN Y J.DOMINGO PERON70
163JIN Nº0-163 S/NOMBRE (Jardín)DIAFONAL JORGE SIMON70
163JIN Nº0-163 S/NOMBRE (Jardín)CALLE G S/N70
1070CAPITAL FEDERAL (EGB)GENERAL ROCA 38530
1102ENTRE RIOS (EGB)LA MARZOLINA 24270
1128SEBASTIAN SAMPER (EGB)CALLE G Y 1070
1136MAXIMILIANO LEIVA (EGB)CALLE 4 S/N70
1140MAESTRO LUIS RAIMUNDO PONCE (EGB)CALLE G Y 7 FABIAN HIDALGO70
1143PEDRO PASCUAL SEGURA (EGB)SARMIENTO 25370
1146CARLOS L LAGOMAGGIORE (EGB)RUTA NACIONAL 143 SUR100
1211CARLOS MARIA DE ALVEAR (EGB)ROCA 27930
1231DAVID ORTIZ (EGB)CALLE 16100
1236MARIA E. ARDUINO DE DEVOTO (EGB)SAN MARTIN S/N°70
1242ERNESTO RAMIREZ (EGB)CALLE 19 S/N100
1244JOAQUIN V GONZALEZ (EGB)CALLE 7 S/N LA CALIFORNIA70
1245MANUEL LEMOS (EGB)CALLE M Y 16 KM88470
1246GRAL ANGEL PACHECO (EGB)RUTA NACIONAL 143 SUR Y CALLE L70
1250MIGUEL DE AZCUENAGA (EGB)calleG70
1263LOS INMIGRANTES (EGB)CENTENARIO 1101100
1277DEAN GREGORIO FUNES (EGB)CALLE C Y 19100
1286DARDO ROCHA (EGB)CALLE 22 ENTRE-LA ESCANDINAVA100
1290CONSTANCIO C VIGIL (EGB)LAVALLE Y FLEMING30
1299FUERTE NUEVO (EGB)CALLE C Y 14 EL CEIBO70
1319ALAS ARGENTINAS (EGB)DIAGONAL JORGE SIMON S/N70
1326BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN (EGB)CALLE22 Y RUTA PROVINCIAL 210100
1372GAUCHOS DE GUEMES (EGB)CALLE 10 ESQ O70
3458DR. PEDRO ANÍBAL CASTRO AUBONE(Ctro.Adulto)ESPAÑA 28120
3469Ernesto Ismael Urbina (Ctro.Adulto)TIMOTEO GORDILLO (HOSPITAL LAGOMAGGIORE)70
3473ESCUELA N° 3-473 (Ctro.Adulto) LEONARDO FAVIOmanzana E Barrio flores sur-Carlos Thays S/N70
3473ESCUELA N° 3-473 (Ctro.Adulto) LEONARDO FAVIOO¨DONELL70
3482EDUARDO PINTOURQUIZA 1640
3492SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)MARTINEZ DE ROZAS 14570
3492SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)MARTINEZ DE ROZAS 14580
3492SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Adulto)ALTO GODOY0
3494Complejo Penitenciario San FelipePLANTAMURA S/N100
3503ESC COMP PENITENCIARIO BOULOGNE SUR MER BOULOGNE SUR MER 1890100
3515S/NOMBRE (Ctro de adultos)PLANTAMURA S/N100
6015CECILIA GRIERSON (Ctro.Laboral)SALTA 11490
6018LEONOR LEMOS (Ctro.Laboral)JORGE A. CALLE 2970
6018LEONOR LEMOS (Ctro.Laboral)España 28120
6018LEONOR LEMOS (Ctro.Laboral)CASTELAR 57050
6034ENRIQUETA D DE VIDELA (Ctro.Laboral)SALTA 20240
6036SAMUEL OSTROPOLSKY (Ctro.Laboral)URQUIZA 1640
6048SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)3000 OESTE CERRO DE LA GLORIA - LA FAVORITA70
6048SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)B° FLORES SUR 70
6048SIN NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)B° SAN AGUSTIN50
6055S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral) Avellaneda 9350
6055S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)AV. DE CIRC ARQ CARLOS TAHYS -50
6055S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)AV. DE CIRC ARQ CARLOS TAHYS -50
6060S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)PLANTAMURA S/N100
6060S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)PLANTAMURA S/N100
6060S/NOMBRE (Ctro.Laboral)PLANTAMURA S/N100
6066CCT 6-066 Sin Nombre (Ctro.Laboral)San Martin 253 Ciudad30
T002NORMAL SUP. TOMAS GODOY CRUZ(Terciario)MITRE 9290
T013INST.SUP.TEC.ESTUD.EC.DE CUYO(Terciario)CORONEL RODRIGUEZ 4900
T019Instituto de Educación Superior en minería (Terciario)SAN JUAN 4670
T017ESCUELA REGIONAL CUYO DE CINE Y VIDEO(Terciario)JOSÉ VICENTE ZAPATA 4700
9031J.E Tomás Godoy CruzPatricias Mendocinas 9800
2705LEÓN GIECO (Primaria Esp.)CHACO Y SANTA MARIA DE ORO0
5002ADELA PONCE DE BOSSHARDT (Artística Prim.)LUZURIAGA 2600
5008WOLFGANG AMADEO MOZART (Artística Prim.)SAN LUIS 32130
5009Profesor Luis Enrique Lucca (Artística Prim.)PAPAGAYOS100
5031Thorman (Artística Prim.)Ameghino 4450
8448EVA PERON (Albergue)AV. CIRCUNVALACION CARLOS THAYS P. GRAL70
3001COMBATE DE SAN LORENZO (Ctro. Adulto)Montecaseros -Montecaseros 1997- Urquiza0
3001COMBATE DE SAN LORENZO (Ctro.Adulto) ANEXOMONTECASEROS y CÓRDOBA S/N0
3001COMBATE DE SAN LORENZO (Ctro.Adulto) ANEXOIGUAZÚ S/N0
3008JUAN ESTEBAN PEDERNERA (Ctro.Adulto)PEDRO MOLINA 300 0
3008JUAN ESTEBAN PEDERNERA (Ctro.Adulto) ANEXOPerú 6720
3096PUESTO LIMA (Ctro.Adulto)PABLO NERUDA Y PROF. LOPEZ.70
3096PUESTO LIMA (Ctro.Adulto)AV. CIRCUNVALACION CARLOS THAYS P. GRAL70
3122Algarrobo Telteca (Ctro.AdultoC.Encierro)BOULOGNE SUR MER 1890100
3126Prof. Fabian Roberto Testa (Ctro.Adulto)3 s/n FLORES SUR70
3126Prof. Fabian Roberto Testa (Ctro.Adulto)CALLE PRINCIPAL S/N70
3126Prof. Fabian Roberto Testa (Ctro.Adulto) ANEXO5 Y 2 s/n FLORES SUR70
3214Profesor Carlos Fuentealba (Ctro.Adulto)Urquiza 1640
3255SANTIAGO JOSE ILLA (Ctro.Adulto)PLANTAMURA S/N100
3402SAN NICOLÁS DEL CARRASCAL (Ctro.Adulto)GUTIERREZ 3500
3403Profesor Octavio Corradini (Ctro.Adulto)ALBERDI 4550
3403Profesor Octavio Corradini (Ctro.Adulto)Montecaseros 14360
3404JOSEFA D. BALCACE SAN MARTIN (Ctro.Adulto)PASO DE LOS ANDES Y MANUEL SAEZ0
3405ESCUELA N° 3-405 Roberto Arlt (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto) SEDECHILE 17820
3405ESCUELA N° 3-405 Roberto Arlt (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)ANEXOCHILE 17820
3405ESCUELA N° 3-405 Roberto Arlt (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto) ANEXOPeltier 5110
3406ESCUELA N° 3-406 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)CHILE 17820
3407PADRE JORGEALEM 4500
3408ESC 3-408 CENS BELGRANO EDUCADOR (Ctro.Adulto)MARTÍNEZ DE ROSAS 22200
3409CHIARA LUBICH (Ctro.Adulto)PELLEGRINI 6710
3425POLICÍAS HÉROES DE MENDOZA (Ctro.Adulto)CHILE Nº 9470
3425POLICÍAS HÉROES DE MENDOZA (Ctro.Adulto)PERU 9550
3425POLICÍAS HÉROES DE MENDOZA (Ctro.Adulto)EUSEBIO BLANCO0
3447ESCUELA N° 3-447 (CENS) (Ctro.Adulto)CRUCERO BELGRANO 33 - B° LA FAVORITA70
3455GABRIEL GARCIAESPEJO 2560
1473PIO XII (EGB)FERNANDO FADER 830
1543JULIO CESAR RAFFO DE LA RETA (EGB)Bº SAN MARTIN POTRERILLOS Y VILLAVICENCIO70
1547GRAL.CARLOS E. O’DONNELL (EGB)CALLE 5 Y 670
1557CERRO DE LA GLORIA (EGB)BºLA FAVORITA CRO GRAL M. BELGRANO 370
1565GRAL.PATROCINIO RECABARREN (EGB)LOS CEIBOS S/N EL NEVADO BºSAN MARTIN70
1582RIO MENDOZA (EGB)NIHUIL S/N Y CORDON DEL PLATA NORTE70
1601DR. DIEGO PAROISSIEN (EGB)METRAUX S/N0
1742Carlos Danilo Berdasco (EGB)ACCESO1.Bº LA FAVORITA70
4001JOSE VICENTE ZAPATA (Polimodal)CRNEL. RODRIGUEZ 4990
4002FRAY LUIS BELTRAN (Polimodal)BELGRANO 6500
4008FRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU (Polimodal)SAN MARTIN 25830
4013DR.BERNARDO A HOUSSAY (Polimodal)CORONEL PLAZA 30330
4024BELLAS ARTES (Polimodal)P. MENDOCINAS Y PEDRO MOLINA0
4067DR.OSVALDO S BORGHI (Polimodal)LAS MAGNOLIAS Y LOS VISCOS B° CANO50
4077ARQ. MANUEL V. CIVIT (Polimodal)FEDERICO MORENO 14690
4083AGUSTIN ALVAREZ (Polimodal)CHILE 10500
4085LICEO ALFREDO R. BUFANO (Polimodal)CHILE 10500
4092GRAL LAS HERAS (Polimodal)MONTECASEROS 1997 Y ALBERDI0
4111ING. PABLO NOGUES (Polimodal)I. LA CATOLICA 3700
4128ADOLFO PEREZ ESQUIVEL (Polimodal)SAN JUAN 4210
4132QUIMICOS ARGENTINOS (Polimodal)LAMADRID 1250
4137Nieves del Aconcagua (Polimodal)PASO DE LOS ANDES Y MANUEL A. SAEZ0
4149CARLOS VARAS GAZARI (Polimodal)CHILE 17820
4174Joaquín Salvador Lavado (Polimodal)ACCESO 2 B° LA FAVORITA70
4210DR. NELSON MANDELA (Polimodal)MARTINEZ DE ROSAS 14570
4226CONDOR DE LOS ANDES (Polimodal)PASO DE LOS ANDES 780
4238PROFESORA SILVIA CATALLINI(Polimodal)Arq. Thays s/n70
2001VICTOR MERCANTE (Especial)SANTA MARIA DE ORO Y VUCETICH0
2002PEDRO NOLASCO FERREYRA (Especial)GARIBALDI 28030
2005RAQUEL MENENDEZ DE PAVON (Especial)Calle BUENOS AIRES 55330
2017CNEL.DE MARINA TOMAS ESPORA (Especial)PADRE LLORENS S/N Bº SAN MARTIN70
2031PEDRO DEL CASTILLO (Especial)URQUIZA 14830
2034DR.RICARDO GUTIERREZ (Especial)MONTECASEROS 139150
7004Dr. Daniel Fernando González (Primaria Esp.)MONTECASEROS 139130
1461RICARDO ROJAS (EGB)JUAN JUFRE 30880
1MERCEDITAS DE SAN MARTINGUTIERREZ 380 - CAPITAL0
2DR. GREGORIO ARAOZ ALFARO VIDELA CASTILLO 3080 -0
3MARIA CURIE LOS FRESNOS S/N B° CANO50
20ALGARROBO ACCESO N°2 Y CALLE ALGARROBO70
29Maestra O. Raquel Chauque ACCESO Nº 1 SECTOR LA FAVORITA70
33S/N JARDIN EXCLUSIVO San Juan 4170
34S/N JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Pedro Molina 3300
35Profesora Catalina Luisa Scalise Martínez de Rozas 22600
60JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº0-060 MONTECASEROS Y CHACABUCO0
122PRIMERA FUNDACION DE MENDOZA ALBERDI Nº 44530
122PRIMERA FUNDACION DE MENDOZA SAN LUIS 32130
142AGNES GONXHA (Jardín)Luzuriaga 2600
159JIN CIUDAD DE MENDOZA Chile 14230
1028JOSE FEDERICO MORENO (EGB)Maipú 3240
1032MARIANO MORENO (EGB)ALBERDI 44530
1034GRAL.MANUEL BELGRANO (EGB)PELLEGRINI 6710
1035PRESIDENTE QUINTANA (EGB)SAN LORENZO 7580
1036TIBURCIO BENEGAS (EGB)SAN LUIS 32130
1042ARISTIDES VILLANUEVA (EGB)PEDRO MOLINA 3000
1047BARTOLOME MITRE (EGB)SAN JUAN 4170
1074FRANCISCO N DE LAPRIDA (EGB)Paso de Los Andes 780
1098CARMEN PONCE DE VIDELA (EGB)AV.DEL LIB.S/N PARQUE GRAL.SAN MARTIN50
1100DANIEL VIDELA CORREAS (EGB)PASO DE LOS ANDES Y M.A SAEZ0
1106DR.JUAN AGUSTIN MAZA (EGB)MARTINEZ DE ROSAS 14570
1110MANUEL LAINEZ (EGB)LUZURIAGA Nº 2600
1123PATRICIAS MENDOCINAS (EGB)GUTIERREZ 3380
1144HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN (EGB)AV.ESPAÑA 28120
1256REPUBLICA DE CHILE (EGB)AV.LOS FRESNOS S/N BºCANO50
1259DR.CARLOS N.VERGARA (EGB)MARTINEZ DE ROSAS 2220 ESQ.MOLDES0
1272DOMINGO BOMBAL (EGB)LAVALLE 5020
1278DOMINGO F SARMIENTO (EGB)JULIO A ROCA 3430
1313BEATRIZ FALCITELLI (EGB)AMEGHINO 4450
1316EDMUNDO DE AMICIS (EGB)JORGE A CALLE 2970
1455LIBERTADOR DE LOS ANDES (EGB)JUAN JUFRE 30200