NombreDomicilioPorcentaje zona
014950
424350
RUTA 34 S/N - JOCOLI VIEJO -70
50
50
308470
010250
342650
30060
143570
20200
344150
3122100
3123100
6008Rio Barracas50
600850
164370
3468100
3468100
3485100
3485100
012150
480250
481250
481470
012850
6053100
3218100
323050
205050
3240100
3503100
1022VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANESDALMAU 480
1198VICENTE ORTIZVIEJA RUTA NAC. 4070
3023VICTOR ABELARDO ALVAREZCHAÑAR S/N70
3023VICTOR ABELARDO ALVAREZPUBLICA Y NUEVA, Bº CAPARROZ70
3023VICTOR ABELARDO ALVAREZLINIERS Y CIRCUNVALACION NORTE70
1692VICTOR DELHEZANCHORENA S/N50
2001VICTOR MERCANTESANTA MARIA DE ORO0
4178VICTORIA OCAMPOBº BRASIL PERGAMINO 12500
1356VICTORIANO MONTESSARMIENTO 8400
4100VILLA 25 DE MAYORIVADAVIA S/N ESQ. CHACABUCO VILLA 25 MA70
3120VILUCOCALLE CASTRO S/N70
1592VIRGEN DE LA CANDELARIACALLE LAS LAGRIMAS LA POLVOSA70
1073VIRGEN DE LA CARRODILLACALLEJÓN PINCOLINI S/Nº0
1182VIRGEN DEL ROSARIORUTA PROV.36 S/N70
3105VIRGINIA CABRINI DE LOPEZGUAYMALLÉN 202, Bº ADINA I70
3105VIRGINIA CABRINI DE LOPEZVARASCHIN 9370
1289VIRGINIA CORREAEL CARMEN S/N70
VIRGINIA P DE MICHELETTIIriarte S/N50
3422VISTA FLORESSAN MARTIN 80870
8647WOLF SCHCOLNIKRUTA NAC. 143100
5008WOLFGANG AMADEO MOZARTSAN LUIS 32150
1156YACIMIENTOS P. FISCALESARAOZ Y TERRADA S/N50
8593YAPEYURUTA PROVINCIAL 101100
8593YAPEYURUTA PROVINCIAL 101100
1719YOLANDA EMA PEZZUTTI DE CORSINOMILAGRO 927550
YUDITH SALOMON DE SAMAADOLFO CALLE 700070
3226YUDITH SALOMON DE SAMAADOLFO CALLE 6400 EL CERRITO70
70
3516100
50
2021TTE. CNEL. P. SCHILARDIYAPEYU Y LIBERTAD50
1499TTE.DE AV.FELIX M. ORIGONEPAUL HARRIS Y SGTO. CABRAL0
1470TUPAC AMARULEMOS S/N70
T009TUPUNGATOPLANTAMURA100
T009TUPUNGATO9 DE JULIO Y GUTIERREZ0
T009TUPUNGATOVIEDMA 5240
T009TUPUNGATODALMAU esquina ECHEVERRIA0
T009TUPUNGATOSECUNDINO GOMEZ Y DR. MATHONS50
T009TUPUNGATORUTA 15 KM 27 Y CALLEJON SUAREZ50
T009TUPUNGATOAlem s/n70
1713UNICEF ARGENTINALOS MOLUCHES Y VALLE DE HUENTATA50
6060UNIDAD III PENAL DE MUJERES BORBOLLONPASO HONDO100
1639UNIDAD LATINOAMERICANAECHEVERRIA 57320
6038UNIDAD PENAL Nº 4QUIROGA S/N100
6060UNIDAD VI JOVENES – ADULTOSPLANTAMURA100
4221VALENTIN A. BIANCHIAV. HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN 4730
VALENTIN ORTIZLAS CHIRCAS Y AGUILA MORA S/N70
3414VALENTIN ORTIZRUTA PROVINCIAL Nº 13 S/N, Bº DR. PANELLA70
1508VALENTIN VISTUER GILSAN MARTIN Y J.DOMINGO PERON50
1610VALLE DE GUANTATADEMOCRACIA S/N0
1166VALLE DE LAS BARRANCASEL ALTO S/N70
2040VALLE DE USPALLATARUTA PROV. 5270
6023VALLE DE UYATAARISTOBULO DEL VALLE Y LINIERS30
4176VALLES DE POTRERILLOSAGUILA MORA Y LAS CHILCAS70
1068VENTURA SEGURAREMO FALCIANI 25370
8644VIALIDAD NACIONALRUTA NAC. 146100
0014VICENTE BERTOMEU25 DE MAYO 14930
1331VICENTE FIDEL LOPEZSANTAMARINA S/N70
1099VICENTE GILLA GLORIA 174270
5016VICENTE LAHIR ESTRELLAMAZZA S/N70
5016VICENTE LAHIR ESTRELLAGALIGNIANA 145070
1562TARSILA ARIASCARRIL CENTRO S/N70
1151TENIENTE GENERAL RAFAEL AGUIRRERUTA PROV. 50 S/N50
1444TEODORO SCHESTAKOWRUTA NAC 146 EL ALGARROBAL100
TERCIARIO TUPUNGATOSECUNDINO GOMEZ Y DR. MATHONS.70
1491TERESA B.DE TITTARELLIRUTA PROV.33 S/N100
4232TERESA GHILARDI DE MARTTINBRANDSSEN S/N, PERDRIEL70
4056TERESA M. GONZALEZCARRIL MONTECASEROS S/N50
1023TERESA O’CONNORVIAMONTE Y AGUINAGA0
6022TERESA SERRA DE CORREASBALCARCE 1750
6022TERESA SERRA DE CORREASBALCARCE 1750
1036TIBURCIO BENEGASSAN LUIS 32150
1667TIERRA DE HUARPESLOS ZORZALES S/N50
1399TIERRA DEL FUEGOSARMIENTO S/N70
4160TITO FRANCIARUTA 4070
1471TITO O. LACIARSILVANO RODRIGUEZ Y ARAUJO0
1482TOMAS ALVA EDISONFADER 18900
9030TOMAS G.CRUZMITRE 9550
1427TOMAS PRISCOESPEJO Y DEFENSA70
1397TOMAS THOMASRUTA PROV. 5070
1258TORIBIO LUZURIAGARUTA NACIONAL 143 LOS TABLEROS100
9004TORIBIO LUZURIAGAECHEVERRIA ESQ.9 DE JULIO0
T004TORIBIO LUZURIAGAECHEVERRIA Y 9 DE JULIO0
1134TRIUNVIRATOJUSTO JOSE URQUIZA S/N70
1658TROPERO SOSABARCALA Y HUILICHES50
TTE 1RO IBAÑEZ12 DE OCTUBRE Y PUEYRREDON50
TTE 1RO IBAÑEZ9 DE JULIO 8500
3015TTE 1RO IBAÑEZAV.H IRIGOYEN 4730
1599TTE GRAL RUFINO ORTEGAEMILIO CIVIT 2340
1359TTE. CNEL. FRANCISCO DE SALES TORRESADMNISTRACION S/N100
8383TTE. CNEL. MARCOS GRAÑARUTA 188100
8383TTE. CNEL. MARCOS GRAÑARUTA 188100
0179SIN NOMBRECADETES CHILENOS 6880
0179SIN NOMBREEMILIO CONI S/N, Bº CADORE0
7020SIN NOMBRERUTA PROVINCIAL 52 S/N70
3516SIN NOMBREARMANI 17800
3516SIN NOMBREPASO HONDO 13200
3463SIN NOMBRE AULA FECOVITACARRIL GOMEZ 2650
7017SIN NOMBRE DE FORMACI?N INTEGRALLAFINUR Y GUALBERTO GODOY0
0025SOL DE TUPUNGATOSECUNDINO GOMEZ S/N50
SONRISAS DEL ATUELDIAGONAL JORGE SIMON 110050
1310SOTERO ARIZURUTA PROV. 143 EL NEVADO70
6306SRA. MONICA SARA TRAMONTINAEL TUCUMANO 30930
3201SUBOFIC. HUGO ALBERTO LEPEZFUNDACION CONIN50
3201SUBOFIC. HUGO ALBERTO LEPEZALBOX Y MONTEAGUDO50
3201SUBOFIC. HUGO ALBERTO LEPEZBº ESPERANZA MZ A, EL ALGARROBAL50
1241SUIPACHACALLE BLANCH S/N COLONIA SOITIUE100
6064SUPERVISORA AURORA ESTER JIMENEZMAZA 660070
3239SUPERVISORA MARIA MAGDALENA FARIASJOSE HERNANDEZ Y SARAVIA, BARRIO VILLA PAQUITA0
3239SUPERVISORA MARIA MAGDALENA FARIASPASCO Y COLOMBIA, BARRIO NUEVA ESPERANZA70
0011SUYAYCATAMARCA 1600 Y PEDRAZA50
0183SIN NOMBREBELGRANO S/N, MUNDO NUEVO50
0183SIN NOMBREBELGRANO S/N, MUNDO NUEVO50
0065SIN NOMBREBARRIO CUADRO ESTACION MANZ. "C". RUTA 40. KM 326050
0062SIN NOMBRE9 DE JULIO Y ECHEVERRÍA0
0182SIN NOMBREARMADA ARGENTINA S/N, ESTACIÓN ESPEJO50
SIN NOMBRESAN MARTIN 6383. Bº MATHIEU. EL RESGUARDO70
0177SIN NOMBRELAVALLE 105550
0180SIN NOMBRELOS MOLUCHES Y HUENTATA50
0181SIN NOMBRERUTA PROVINCIAL 36 33870
0179SIN NOMBREJOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ 15220
SIN NOMBRECALLE E. Bº EL TANQUE70
3259SIN NOMBRECALLE C Y 19, LA ESCANDINAVA70
3259SIN NOMBRECALLE 25 YE, LA ESCANDINAVA70
3259SIN NOMBRECALLE 10 S/N, Bº ZANGRANDI70
3258SIN NOMBREPEREGRINA CANTOS, BARDAS BLANCAS70
SIN NOMBRECARLOS JARA0
0176SIN NOMBREJOSE DOMINGUEZ 77370
0063SIN NOMBRESARMIENTO 35170
SIN NOMBREPERITO MORENO Y PUEYRREDON - RODEO DEL MEDIO70
0175SIN NOMBRERUTA PROVINCIAL 50 S/N, RODEO DEL MEDIO0
0178SIN NOMBRERUTA 50, KM 1026, ALTO VERDE70
0061SIN NOMBRELUCERNA Y FERNANDEZ70
0174SIN NOMBRELA CARRERA S/N, SAN JOSE70
1750SIN NOMBREJ CORREA Y SANTA CLARA70
3257SIN NOMBRELAS GARDENIAS Y LOS TULIPANES0
3257SIN NOMBRECARRIZAL 599750
3257SIN NOMBRELATERAL SUR Y TAPÓN MOYANO70
3260SIN NOMBREARMANI 17800
3260SIN NOMBREPaso Hondo S/N, Unidad Penal Nº 3100
SIN NOMBRELOTES BARRAQUEROS GIÑAZU S/N70
0167SIN NOMBRECORONEL VIDELA Y RUTA 4070
0060SIN NOMBRECHACABUCO Y MONTECASEROS50
0170SIN NOMBREJOSE PAEZ 15550
0171SIN NOMBREGODOY CRUZ S/N, VILLA ATUEL70
0171SIN NOMBREGODOY CRUZ S/N, VILLA ATUEL70
0052SIN NOMBRELIBERTAD 9390
0053SIN NOMBREPEDRO DEL CASTILLO Y ARAUJO0
0173SIN NOMBREREMEDIOS DE ESCALADA, LOS BARRIALES50
SIN NOMBRELOS SAUCES S/N. PLUMERILLO50
0172SIN NOMBREPAUL HARRIS Y SGTO CABRAL0
SIN NOMBREBº NEBOT, LATERAL RUTA 24. COLONIA SEGOVIA70
SIN NOMBRESAN MARTÍN S/N50
SIN NOMBREVIEJA RUTA NACIONAL 40 Y DR. METRAUX50
3256SIN NOMBREEVA PERON Y CADETES AERONAUTICOS0
3256SIN NOMBREESPAÑA 241, PALMIRA70
3256SIN NOMBRECARRIL BARRIALES 130070
0163SIN NOMBRECALLE G EL JUNCALITO70
0059SIN NOMBRELAMADRID 10340
0054SIN NOMBREJUAN B JUSTO Y ESPAÑA0
0055SIN NOMBRERUTA 15 KM 2650
0166SIN NOMBREARREDONDO YSTA. ROSAB SAN CAYETANO0
0057SIN NOMBREJUAN JOSÉ PASO S/N70
SIN NOMBRERUFINO ORTEGA S/N0
0043SIN NOMBRESAN MARTIN 7750
0045SIN NOMBRESALVADOR CIVIT 13000
0033SIN NOMBRESAN JUAN 4570
0046SIN NOMBRELAVALLE 251, CUADRO NACIONAL70
0047SIN NOMBREPASO DE LOS ANDES 3770
0161SIN NOMBRESAN LUIS 2000
3253SIN NOMBREVANDOR Y ALBERTI0
0048SIN NOMBREPELLEGRINI S/N0
0051SIN NOMBREDEMOCRACIA S/N, BARRIO UJEMVI0
0164SIN NOMBRECENTENARIO Y FORMOSA70
0165SIN NOMBREMOISES TUBERT 11070
0162SIN NOMBREHUARPES Y BARILOCHE0
0032SIN NOMBREGRAL. SUCRE 154070
0039SIN NOMBREPATRICIAS ARGENTINAS 1370
4255SIN NOMBREFRAY LUIS BELTRAN100
SIN NOMBREJUAN A. MATAS Y DOMINGUEZ. Bº NUEVA ESPERANZA30
SIN NOMBRERUTA 40 NORTE. Bº VIRGEN LOS VIENTOS50
SIN NOMBRERUTA 183. PARAJE LA JUNTA70
SIN NOMBRERUTA 40 SUR. EL MANZANO70
SIN NOMBRERUTA 144. EL SOSNEADO.70
0044SIN NOMBRESEVERO DEL CASTILLO S/N70
1748SIN NOMBREPOSTA DE LOS MÉDANOS, DIST. LAGUNA DEL ROSARIO70
0041SIN NOMBREFLORENCIO SANCHEZ Y AZCUENAGA0
0042SIN NOMBREBIRITOS 1600
SIN NOMBREBº SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO. M-6; C-22-23. LH.70
3509SIN NOMBREMAZA SUR 660050
0031SIN NOMBREB.25 DE MAYO50
4247SIN NOMBRECALLE PUBLICA S/N70
0156SIN NOMBREITALIA 18650
SIN NOMBREGUARDIA Y SALSANO -50
3251SIN NOMBRECOSTA FLORES S/N, PERDRIEL70
3251SIN NOMBREROSA DE MATAR 4607. BELLA VISTA70
0145SIN NOMBREBARRIO AMUPOL, SAN ROQUE50
0152SIN NOMBREAVENIDA DEL TRABAJO S/N50
0154SIN NOMBREHOUSSAY Y BRIGANTE0
0146SIN NOMBREADOLFO CALLE Y ALBERTI, RODEO DE LA CRUZ50
0147SIN NOMBREFAUSTO BURGOS Y REMIGIO SAAVEDRA0
0148SIN NOMBREBANDERA DE LOS ANDES 22240
2053SIN NOMBREBALBINO ARIZU Y AGUSTIN ALVAREZ, VILLA ATUEL70
3507SIN NOMBRERUTA NAC 142 KM 45-CALLE REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA, LA ASUNCION70
3507SIN NOMBREGENERAL ACHA S/N, COLONIA ITALIA70
3507SIN NOMBRERUTA NAC 40 KM 33 - JUAN MERCADO S/N,TRES DE MAYO70
SIN NOMBREMAZA 6600 Y AZCUENAGA - LUNLUNTA -50
3250SIN NOMBREEL ALTO S/N, LAS BARRANCAS70
3250SIN NOMBREEL ALTO S/N, LAS BARRANCAS70
3249SIN NOMBREPERITO MORENO 3327 Y NECOCHEA50
3249SIN NOMBRESARGENTO CABRAL S/N, COLONIA JARA50
3249SIN NOMBRECENTRO DE SALUD MUNICIPAL 17, Bº 25 DE JULIO50
3249SIN NOMBREBº GUEMES CALLE 150
3249SIN NOMBREPERITO MORENO S/N, VILLA SECA50
SIN NOMBREBº JORGE NEWBERY. CIC.70
3240SIN NOMBREEL CARMEN Y ESTRELLA70
SIN NOMBREBº LOS BARRANCOS - REPUBLICA DOMINICANA Y CUBA50
3238SIN NOMBRE2DO SOMBRA S/N, Bº SOL Y SIERRA70
SIN NOMBRECALLE SANTAMARÍA S/N- NUEVA CALIFORNIA70
3242SIN NOMBREPARDO Y MENDOZA70
SIN NOMBREDR. MORENO 39410
SIN NOMBRECALLE PRINCIPAL Nº 14 S/N. Bº 26 DE ENERO50
3501SIN NOMBRESALTA Y AYACUCHO Bº YAPEYU50
3246SIN NOMBREARMANI 17800
3246SIN NOMBRECUYUM Y PTE. ILLIA50
3247SIN NOMBRELIBERTAD Y YAPEYÚ50
SIN NOMBRECOPIAPO 2029. Bº SANTA ANA0
6057SIN NOMBREFELIPE CONTINO 5050
SIN NOMBREBODEGA ZUCCARDI70
2052SIN NOMBRECARRIL RETAMO S/N PREDIO PARQUE DUEÑO DEL SOL70
SIN NOMBREBº AMBROSSO70
1738SIN NOMBREBº MEBNA - M O - CASA 250
1739SIN NOMBREALMIRANTE BROWN Y PASCO0
SIN NOMBREURQUIZA 10170
SIN NOMBREMONTENEGRO Y DE LA RETA - LAS VIOLETAS50
SIN NOMBREEL VERGEL - DELEGACION MUNICIPAL70
3235SIN NOMBREEL CARMEN Y NUÑEZ - EL PLUMERO70
3235SIN NOMBREFELIX ARAUJO 1040350
3235SIN NOMBRE2 DE MAYO 1050070
3235SIN NOMBREBº OBREROS RURALES (UNIÓN VECINAL) RUTA 142. EL ENCON100
3235SIN NOMBRERUTA NAC 142 KM 109, LAGUNA DEL ROSARIO100
3235SIN NOMBRELAVALLE - EL CARMEN100
3235SIN NOMBRELAVALLE - SAN JOSE100
SIN NOMBRECORREA 670 - SUM "EL BLOQUE"50
3241SIN NOMBRECORREA Y SANTA CLARA50
3240SIN NOMBREQUIROGA S/N70
3240SIN NOMBREURQUIZA Y EL CARMEN70
SIN NOMBREARAUJO Y SILVANO RODRIGUEZ0
SIN NOMBRECIPOLLETTI Y PASO DE LOS PATOS. COMUNIDAD GITANA0
SIN NOMBREHUSARES 2022. MUSEO MOLINA PICO. PEDRO MOLINA0
3216SIN NOMBREJOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ 4290
4208SIN NOMBREVI Bº CEC- CALLE 6 Y 770
6050SIN NOMBRETROPERO SOSA 5310
6051SIN NOMBREARMANI 1800100
4210SIN NOMBREMARTINEZ DE ROSAS 14570
3492SIN NOMBREMARTINEZ DE ROZAS 14570
3492SIN NOMBREMARTINEZ DE ROZAS 14570
6052SIN NOMBRERUTA PANAMERICANA KM 2070
SIN NOMBRECLUB DEPORTIVO FILIPPINI - ROCA Y ZIZZIAS0
SIN NOMBREBº SOEVA NORTE - LAS CAMELIAS 834 (CENTRO DE SALUD) - SAN FR0
3230SIN NOMBRESTO. T. DE AQUINO M6, C22/2350
3230SIN NOMBRECALLE ZAPATA S/N. Bº DON BOSCO70
SIN NOMBREVIDELA ARANDA S/N - CRUZ DE PIEDRA50
3496SIN NOMBREPERITO MORENO S/N, VILLA SECA50
SIN NOMBRECARRIL BARRANCAS S/N - BARRANCAS70
4196SIN NOMBRESARMIENTO Nº 2070
4197SIN NOMBREBALBINO ARIZU S/N70
4198SIN NOMBRECALLE PONONTREHUAS S/N70
SIN NOMBRESAN MIGUEL 15800
SIN NOMBREMZA. H- CASA 10. Bº EL RESGUARDO50
3213SIN NOMBRECURUPAYTI Y AYACUCHO. Bº YAPEYU70
3485SIN NOMBRECAYETANO SILVA Y AMERICA0
A485SIN NOMBREAmérica y cayetano silva S/N0
3474SIN NOMBREFLORENCIO SANCHEZ Y AZCUÉNAGA0
3474SIN NOMBRESEGUNDO SOMBRA S/N, Bº SOL Y SIERRA70
3474SIN NOMBREPERÓN S/N, LOS BARRANCOS I70
0111SIN NOMBREAV 9 DE JULIO 770
SIN NOMBREBº LOS PINOS. M.C; C.13. JESUS NAZARENO0
SIN NOMBREPEDRO MOLINA Y LEMOS50
SIN NOMBRERUFINO ORTEGA S/N.(ESQ. PALADINI). LA PRIMAVERA50
3488SIN NOMBRELOS ZORZALES S/N50
3489SIN NOMBREBANDERA DE LOS ANDES 26030
3489SIN NOMBREBANDERA DE LOS ANDES 26030
SIN NOMBREFEDERICO CANTONI 15070
6206SIN NOMBREAV. ALBERDI Y BALCARCE30
6502SIN NOMBREMISIONES OESTE 16050
6504SIN NOMBRESARMIENTO 5620
6203SIN NOMBREARMANI 17800
6042SIN NOMBRESARMIENTO 5570
6201SIN NOMBRESAAVEDRA 280 LA CONSULTA70
6205SIN NOMBREBELGRANO NORTE 165050
6307SIN NOMBRECORONEL SASSO 5450
3127SIN NOMBREMITRE S/N, CHAPANAY70
3127SIN NOMBRECELEDONIO CEJUDO S/N, TRES PORTEÑAS70
3127SIN NOMBREAVENIDA LIBERTADOR S/N, TRES PORTEÑAS70
3466SIN NOMBREMANUEL A. SAENZ 82510
3466SIN NOMBREMONTEAGUDO S/N0
6047SIN NOMBREB.25 DE MAYO50
SIN NOMBREBº SAN AGUSTIN. CALLE 5 S/N.CENTRO PASTORAL SAN JOSE OBRERO.50
SIN NOMBREBº FLORES SUR. CALLE 5 Y 6. CENTRO COMUNITARIO SAN JOSE.50
6048SIN NOMBRE3000 OESTE BARRIO LA FAVORITA50
SIN NOMBREJUJUY 14350
6046SIN NOMBREEL LIBERTADOR Y ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA0
4200SIN NOMBRERUTA 40 KM 2763 RANQUIL NORTE100
4185SIN NOMBRERUTA PROV. 36--3 DE MAYO70
3205SIN NOMBRE50
3205SIN NOMBRELOTEO DANTTI, EL ALGARROBO50
3205SIN NOMBREEL ALAMO S/N, CORDON DEL PLATA70
3114SIN NOMBRECABO SAN SEBASTIAN S/N0
SIN NOMBREBº CHILE I - ESPIRITU SANTO Y AZUL (POLIDEPORTIVO)50
SIN NOMBREARMANI 440 (DINAF)50
3049SIN NOMBRERIO JURAMENTO S/N¬ DRPJ100
3043SIN NOMBREFLORENCIO SANCHEZ Y AZCUENAGA0
0102SIN NOMBRECOMANDANTE SALAS Y BARDAS BLANCAS70
SIN NOMBREBº LAS BOVEDAS. USPALLATA70
3202SIN NOMBREAV. LAS HERAS Y TUPUNGATO70
4112SIN NOMBRECATAMARCA 1659 Y GAIHAC50
3423SIN NOMBRESIXTO VIDELA 231 LA CONSLULTA50
SIN NOMBREB? PARQUE SUR ANEXO 2 - UNION VECINAL50
SIN NOMBRELAS TIPAS Y LAUTARO (EX CECON)50
SIN NOMBREBº PARQUE SUR - LAMADRID Y MONTES DE OCA50
3110SIN NOMBRESANTIAGO DEL ESTERO Y RÍO DULCE50
3120SIN NOMBRECALLE PUBLICA S/N100
3449SIN NOMBREBELGRANO 9830
SIN NOMBRESARMIENTO Y MITRE50
SIN NOMBREMUNICIPALIDAD GRAL. ALVEAR30
SIN NOMBRE9 DE JULIO S/N. CARMENSA70
3446SIN NOMBREAGUA ESCONDIDA70
3446SIN NOMBREBARRIO VIRGEN DEL CARMEN70
6040SIN NOMBREFRAY INALICAN 3770
SIN NOMBRELAS HERAS 1290
0131SARA INES BARRERA DE PELLICERMARTINEZ LEANEZ Y LUCCINI B CANCILLER0
SARA INES BARRERA DE PELLICERMERCEDES T. DE SAN MARTIN Y J.B. MARTINEZ0
1428SARGENTO BAIGORRIARUTA NAC. 4070
1472SARGENTO CABRALRCA. DEL PERU 18200
1138SATURNINO DE LA RETATEODORO SCHESTAKOW Y BELTRAN70
1128SEBASTIAN SAMPERCALLE G Y 1070
1480SEGUNDO CORREASLA LEGUA S/N70
4015SEIZO HOSHICHACO Y LOS ANDES S/N70
0036SENDEROS DEL PLATACALLE EL ALAMO -CORDON DEL PLATA70
5028SERGIO ALEJANDRO SANTIALLAYME 338150
7003SERGIO CATENAMARIANO GOMEZ 6580
9034SEVERO MORENORUTA PROVINCIAL 50 (EX.7)50
1150SILVANO RODRIGUEZ DIAZRUTA 20 S/N70
0140SILVIA MONICA TEMPORININDEPENDENCIA 7470
3003SIMON BOLIVARADOLFO CALLE 15150
1281SIMON CHAVESDORREGO S/N70
3413SIN NOMBRERUTA 60 Y CANAL PESCARA. BODEGA TRIVENTO.50
3413SIN NOMBRECALLE AGUIRRE S/N. Bº LOS OLIVOS50
3413SIN NOMBREFELIX ARAUJO S/N. PUENTE DE HIERRO70
3413SIN NOMBREFELIX ARAUJO S/N. PUENTE DE HIERRO70
3044SIN NOMBREPASO HONDO 13200
SIN NOMBREMONTEAVARO S/N. Bº VICTORIA. EL ALGARROBAL70
3083SIN NOMBRERUTA 16 KM 2050
3099SIN NOMBRECALLE 14 S/N - Bº 26 DE ENERO50
SIN NOMBREPOLIDEPORTIVO UGARTECHE, RUTA 40 KM 3770
SIN NOMBREFINCA DOÑA PAULA, RUTA 40 KM 41 - ALTO UGARTECHE70
3093SIN NOMBRERUTA PROV. 15 (LA PICADA), KM 3670
3111SIN NOMBRESAN MARTIN Y RUTA 2070
3429SIN NOMBRERUTA 34 B JARILLEROS70
SIN NOMBREBº JARILLEROS - RUTA 34 S/N70
3429SIN NOMBRERUTA 24 S/N, EL CHILCAL70
8721SAN ALFONSO MARIA DE LIGORIOPARAJE EL RETIRO100
1675SAN FRANCISCO DE ASISMANZANA 35 Bº DOLORES PRATT DE HUISI50
5011SAN FRANCISCO SOLANORIVADAVIA 1620
1617SAN GABRIELCHIMBAS Y PUNILLA0
6029SAN ISIDRO LABRADORRUTA PROV. 6250
4118SAN JOSEURUGUAY 6700
1351SAN JUAN BOSCORUTA PROV. 154 S/N LA NORA70
4135SAN MARTIN LABRADORTIBURCIO BENEGAS - B.TAMARINDO I70
1612SAN MARTIN DE PORRESCARRIL SAN PEDRO100
8404SAN MIGUELRUTA PROV. 51100
8404SAN MIGUELRUTA PROV. 51100
3402SAN NICOLAS DEL CARRASCALGUTIERREZ 3500
1724SAN RAFAEL ARCANGELEL LIBERTADOS Y H. DE MAGALLANES30
T012SAN RAFAEL EN INFORMATICAPAUNERO Y ALTE. BROWN0
T012SAN RAFAEL EN INFORMATICA30
T012SAN RAFAEL EN INFORMATICA – SEDE GENERAL ALVEINTENDENTE MORALES 4530
T012SAN RAFAEL EN INFORMATICA ( EXTENSION AULICA)AVDA ISELIN Y SAN JUAN30
1226SANTA CRUZRUTA PROVINCIAL 146 Y L. PAGOLA70
3490SANTA MARIA DEL SILENCIOGODOY CRUZ 2700
3490SANTA MARIA DEL SILENCIOOLASCOAGA 78030
3490SANTA MARIA DEL SILENCIOEJ?RCITO DE LOS ANDES S/N70
4119SANTA MARIA DE OROALTE BROWN S/N70
1487SANTA ROSA DE LIMARUTA PROV. 5070
3085SANTE ERMINIO ARBOITSAN JUAN S/N, RIVADAVIA - CIUDAD70
3085SANTE ERMINIO ARBOITNUEVA GIL S/N, LA CENTRAL70
1409SANTIAGO APOSTOLGROEZINGER S/N70
1078SANTIAGO DEL ESTEROESPAÑA 85050
4167SANTIAGO FELIPE LLAVERMANZANA70
3255SANTIAGO JOSE ILLAPLANTAMURA100
1124SANTOS BIRITOSPONONTREHUA LOTE 17 S/N70
0131SARA B. DE PELLIZERJ.B.MARTINEZ 3830
1260SALVADOR B.RETAMARTINEZ S/N100
1381SALVADOR GIUFFRIDACALLE O Y 13 KM 88470
6036SAMUEL OSTROPOLSKYURQUIZA 16450
5025S/NOMBRE9 DE JULIO 2570
S/NOMBREPASO HONDO 13200
5022S/NOMBREARISTOBULO DEL VALLE Y BOGADO70
5026S/NOMBRESARMIENTO 25370
4261S/NOMBREPATRICIAS ARGENTINAS 3180
3513S/NOMBRE7 DE DICIEMBRE 55350
3514S/NOMBREJOAQUIN V GONZALEZ 439, DORREGO0
3514S/NOMBREJOAQUIN V GONZALEZ 439, DORREGO0
5030S/NOMBREALFREDO BUFANO S/N70
4262S/NOMBRESAN MARTIN S /N50
3515S/NOMBREPLANTAMURA100
7019S/NOMBREAv. San Martin 126250
4227S/NOMBRE AGUA ESCONDIDARUTA PCIAL 190 S/N100
4254S/NOMBRE SEDE ARROYITORUTA 51 NORTE, ARROYITO100
4254S/NOMBRE SEDE SAN MIGUELRUTA PROVINCIAL 51 NORTE KM 30100
2049S/NOMBRE VISTA FLORESPEDRO B PALACIOS Y 12 DE OCTUBREVISTA FLORES70
3510S/NOMBRERUTA 15 KM 36,550
S/NOMBRERUTA 40 KM 44 - REMANSO70
3510S/NOMBRERUTA 40 KM. 5070
6063S/NOMBRERUTA 16 KM 2050
5018S/NOMBREPASAJE ESPAÑA S/N70
5018S/NOMBRELA GLORIA S/N70
7013S/NOMBREFLEMING S/N70
4251S/NOMBRECALLEJON GODOY S/N, ANDRADE70
4243S/NOMBRERUTA NACIONAL 63 KM 1970
3512S/NOMBRECARLOS JARA 13480
S/NOMBRERUTA 40 SUR.BARDAS BLANCAS70
3511S/NOMBRELIBERTADOR S/N, TRES PORTEÑAS70
3511S/NOMBRENANCLARES S/N, NUEVA CALIFORNIA70
3511S/NOMBREPARDO Y MENDOZA, EL CENTRAL70
3511S/NOMBRELIBERTADOR S/N, TRES PORTEÑAS70
4257S/NOMBRESERPA 437750
7018S/NOMBRECATAMARCA Y DIONISIO CHACA70
4259S/NOMBREALMIRANTE BROWN S/N - INCLUYE Bº AZURDUY50
5024S/NOMBRE9 DE JULIO Y CHACABUCO0
5025S/NOMBREPEDRO B PALACIOS Y 12 DE OCTUBRE70
6059S/NOMBRE5 DE DICIEMBRE S/N50
6059S/NOMBRERuta 9270
3505S/NOMBRELUIS CORREAS 31850
6058S/NOMBRELAT ACCESO ESTE Y CALLE LOS ALAMOS50
1743S/NOMBRESAN MARTIN S/N COLONIA BOMBAL50
3506S/NOMBRE5 DE DICIEMBRE Bº COSTA AZUL, COLONIA LAS ROSAS50
3506S/NOMBRECORREDOR PRODUCTIVO S/N50
4241S/NOMBRELAS MERCEDES S/N70
3507S/NOMBRERUTA NAC 142 KM 109, LAGUNA DEL ROSARIO70
6065S/NOMBRESALVADOR CIVIT 13000
4247S/NOMBREÁNGEL FURLOTTI S/N, LA CONSULTA70
4245S/NOMBRECOSTANZO Y EL CHAÑARAL50
7015S/NOMBREAV. BOULOGNE SUR MER S/N0
7014S/NOMBRERUTA 153 Y ALTE BROWN70
3510S/NOMBRERUTA 16 KM. 2050
S/NOMBREGROSSO S/N70
3499S/NOMBRECORTADERA S/N, GUSTAVO ANDRE50
3235S/NOMBREBº Obreros Rurales s/n100
3235S/NOMBRERuta Provincial 24 s/nº70
0030S/NOMBREJUAN AGUSTIN MAZA 153070
4237S/NOMBRECARRIL NORTE S/N70
S/NOMBRELAYERA Y GUTIERREZ - SAN ROQUE -50
S/NOMBRESARGENTO CABRAL S/N - COLONIA JARA70
3504S/NOMBRERUTA 60 Y LA COSTA, FRAY LUIS BELTRAN70
4217S/NOMBRERP 20 S/N70
4219S/NOMBRES/NOMBRE70
1734S/NOMBRERUTA 142 KM 7270
6054S/NOMBREEX RUTA 7 KM 53, POTRERILLOS70
4224S/NOMBREREMEDIOS DE ESCALADA S/N70
4226S/NOMBREPASO DE LOS ANDES 780
3495S/NOMBRECALLE NUEVA GIL S/N LA CENTRAL50
3495S/NOMBRE12 DE OCTUBRE70
3495S/NOMBREB? ORLANDO MOLINA CABRERA (MARCADO)70
3495S/NOMBRERUTA PROVINCIAL 5070
7010S/NOMBREBº MODICA0
T023S/NOMBREDIONISIO HERRERO0
S/NOMBRECalle José Manzanares70
T024S/NOMBREReferencia: FLEMING Y DOCTOR MORENO50
6055S/NOMBREAvellaneda 9350
6055S/NOMBREAV. CARLOS TAHYS S/N PARQUE SAN MARTIN50
6055S/NOMBREAV. CARLOS TAHYS S/N PARQUE SAN MARTIN50
S/NOMBREAVELLANEDA 392. UTECIC. CIUDAD0
4230S/NOMBREMAZA 145030
S/NOMBRESAN JUAN Y BOLAÑOS0
S/NOMBREMONTECASEROS KM 1070
S/NOMBRECARRIL NORTE S/N EL RAMBLÓN70
3497S/NOMBREANZORENA S/N, CHIVILCOY70
6056S/NOMBRELIMA S/N70
1067ROSA ISABEL TREBES DE TORRESSAN MARTIN S/N50
ROSALIA CALVO DE POLETTIVICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES 230 -50
0132ROSALIA CALVO DE POLETTISAN LORENZO 23150
6016ROSARIO PUEBLA DE GODOYHIPÓLITO IRIGOYEN S/N - Bº GUEMES50
6016ROSARIO PUEBLA DE GODOYHIPÓLITO IRIGOYEN S/N - Bº GUEMES50
0006ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZAVIRGEN DE LOURDES ESQ. LA PORTEÑAS0
6012ROSARIO VERA PEÑALOZAOCEANIA Y DIQUE LOS NIHUILES S/N50
0158ROSARITO DE LUZSARMIENTO 253, BOWEN70
6019ROSENDA QUIROGACADETES ARGENTINOS 37270
8417RUBEN DARIORUTA NAC. 7100
6065S/NOMBRESALVADOR CIVIT 13000
3485S/NOMBRErio juramento y montes de oca100
3485S/NOMBRELAUTARO Y LAS TIPAS100
4212S/NOMBRES/NOMBRE70
3492S/NOMBREALTO GODOY0
4215S/NOMBREBUENOS VECINOS70
8659RIO COLORADOPARAJE PATA-MORA RUTA PROV. 180100
1582RIO MENDOZANIHUIL S/N50
1064RIO NEGROMAESTRA RENEE S/N70
1503RIO TUNUYANFINCA SAN PABLO100
1225RIOBAMBALOS TRES PUENTES Y BENAVIDES JAIME PRATS100
1727RIOS MENDOCINOSRIO MALARGUE Y RIO GRANDE30
3405ROBERTO ARLTLUIS AGOTE 5110
3405ROBERTO ARLTCASTRO S/N, JESUS NAZARENO0
3405ROBERTO ARLTPELTIER S/N0
3405ROBERTO ARLTCHILE 178250
3405ROBERTO ARLTCHILE 178250
4050ROBERTO AZZONISHAUMAN 1150 - 3 Bº UNIMEV0
3447ROBERTO FONTANARROSACRUCERO BELGRANO70
ROBERTO ROSATO CARROZZOPARAJE EL TROPEZÓN- "ESCUELA MARTÍN ZAPATA"70
5027ROBERTO ROSATO CARROZZOSARMIENTO 35170
2043ROBERTO ZALDIVARCAYETANO SALSANO Y GUARDIA50
1270RODOLFO ISELINCOMANDANTE SALAS Y ALSINA0
1300ROSA ARENAS DE MOYANOCALLE CNEL VIDELA Y RUTA NAC. 4070
7016ROSA ELENA MARTINELLIBONFANTI 5450
ROSA GALLELLA CIMINO DE RIPPARITROPERO SOSA 2735 - COQUIMBITO50
ROSA GALLELLA CIMINO DE RIPPARIBº MEXICO M "C", ENTRE NEUQUEN Y SALTA50
0130ROSA GALLELLA CIMINO DE RIPPARIB MEXICO, MC, ENTRE NEUQUEN Y SALTA50
1695ROSA GARCIA DE BLANCOALFREDO BUFANO S/N70
4122REPUBLICA ITALIANASECUNDINO GÓMEZ Y MATHONS50
1516RESERVISTAS NAVALESCARRIL SAN PEDRO S/N100
1741REVERENDO PADRE FRANCISCO MUHNB.25 DE MAYO50
1640REYES CATOLICOSLAGO HERMOSO 11200
4124REYNALDO MERINALBERDI 12700
1205RICARDO ALFREDO DAYMARTIN GARCIA S/N70
1420RICARDO BAEZDR. MORENO 28990
3017RICARDO LEVENEDALMAU Y ECHEVERRIA.0
3017RICARDO LEVENEDALMAU Y ECHEVERRIA.0
3017RICARDO LEVENEPEATONAL DR. LUIS LOPEZ (CARITAS)70
1461RICARDO ROJASJUAN JUFRE 30880
1607RIELES ARGENTINOSEL TUCUMANO 30910
4202RIO ATUELROCA 327 GRAL. ALVEAR0
1558RIO BLANCOAV.LOS CONDORES S/N100
8659RIO COLORADOPARAJE PATA-MORA RUTA PROV. 180100
1318REPUBLICA DEL ECUADORRUTA PROV. 50 S/N70
1255REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAYCALLE JIMENEZ S/N (COLONIA GELMAN)70
1408REPUBLICA DEL PERUHUNGRIA 8000
1209REPUBLICA DE MEJICODIQUE CIPOLLETTI70
1317REPUBLICA DE VENEZUELACALLE EL CARMEN S/N70
1398REPUBLICA DEL BRASILLAS ARABIAS - COLONIA RUSA70
1401REPUBLICA DE BOLIVIAMITRE Y SARMIENTO70
1256REPUBLICA DE CHILEAV.LOS FRESNOS S/N0
1339REPUBLICA DE COLOMBIACARRIL BARRIALES S/N70
1474REPUBLICA DE ITALIACABRERA Y SALGUERO70
RENEE DELFINO DE D IGENAROPATRICIAS MENDOCINAS Y 25 DE MAYO70
1567REPUBLICA ARABE SIRIAREPUBLICA DE SIRIA 6870
1115REPUBLICA ARGENTINALOS SAUCES S/N70
1421RCA.ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAYCATAMARCA Y PEDRAZA50
REMEDIOS E. DE SAN MARTINSAN MARTIN Y DON BOSCO - COLONIA BOMBAL50
1274REMEDIOS E.DE SAN MARTINNICOLAS SERPA 4377 - PEDREGAL70
1672RENATO DELLA SANTAPEHUENCHES Y COMENCHINGONES50
6025RENE DELFINO DE DIGENAROSAN MARTIN 52670
1691RAUL SCALABRINI ORTIZRAWSON Y 9 DE JULIO0
4036RAUL SCALABRINI ORTIZ9 DE JULIO Y RAWSON-BENEGAS0
0153RAYENARMANI0
0141RAYUINRIO MALARGUE Y RÍO MENDOZA0
4098RCA.DEL PERUJUAN AGUSTIN MAZA370
0037RAQUEL ABDALA DE MUSSOLUIS CORREA 31850
2005RAQUEL MENENDEZ DE PAVONBUENOS AIRES 5530
3411RAQUEL ROBERTHUNGRIA 8000
1392RAUL EUGENIO GOUBATQUILES Y ECUADOR LAS CHACRAS100
1578RAMON CESAR NOVEROCOLONIA CANO - RUTA Nº 40. CALLE 2 Y 970
1670RAMON FERNANDEZ LETTRYISLA DE LOS ESTADOS 175150
1525RAMON ROSALESQUIROGA S/N100
1033RAFAEL OBLIGADODORREGO 16050
6506RAMON H. LEMOSGUEVARA 10710
1204RAMON ARRIETACARRIL CORTADERA S/N70
3096PUESTO LIMAPABLO NERUDA Y PROF.LÓPEZ50
4252PUESTO VIEJOCARRIL SAN PEDRO 278170
4132QUIMICOS ARGENTINOSRODRIGUEZ ESQUINA LA MADRID0
4207RAICES HUARPESPARAJE SAN JOSÉ FF CC BELGRANO KM 973100
1302RAFAEL MAULEON CASTILLOCALLE GUTIERREZ100
3107PUENTE DE HIERROEXEQUIEL TABANERA 680070
3107PUENTE DE HIERROFERRARI S/N, Bº KRAFT MNA B CASA 2770
4172PUERTO ARGENTINORUTA PROV. 15, KM 27 Y CALLEJON SUAREZ50
PUESTO LIMAAV.DEL LIB.S/N PARQUE GRAL.SAN MARTIN50
4093PTE. JULIO ARGENTINO ROCAURIBURU Y MISIONES30
1251PTE.MARCELO T.DE ALVEARCARRIL BARRIALES S/N70
3107PUENTE DE HIERROCARRIL COSTA DE ARAUJO 1040350
4075PRUDENCIO VIDAL AMIEVASANTA FE Y SALTA Bº VILLA TUNUYAN50
4110PTE NICOLAS AVELLANEDASOBERANIA NACIONAL 36050
1661PTE. JUAN D. PERONFORMOSA Y CENTENARIO50
1464PROVINCIA DE SAN LUISCALLE 25 ENTRE A Y B100
1153PROVINCIA DE TUCUMANBOLIVIA Y MEJICO S/N0
1082PROVINCIA DEL CHACORUTA NACIONAL 14470
1615PROVINCIAS DE CUYOTIERRA DEL FUEGO 82200
1698PROVINCIA DE MENDOZAM I (CALLE OCEANIA)50
1148PROVINCIA DE SALTAROPPOLO 682650
1173PROVINCIA DE SAN JUANPASO HONDO 13200
1077PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRESJUJUY Y BERUTTI0
1060PROVINCIA DE CORDOBABANDERA DE LOS ANDES 22240
1631PROVINCIA DE LA PAMPAJUJUY S/N50
6501PROVINCIA DE LA RIOJA25 DE NOVIEMBRE 173070
4238PROFESORA SILVIA CATALLINIAV.CIRCUNVALACION ARQ THAYS S/N50
4240PROFESORA SILVIA MARTINEZ DE RUIZRUTA PROV. 31 S/N LOS ALAMOS100
4163PROFESORES MENDOCINOSBº LOS ALERCES II ACCESO SUR Y PASO CARRO50
PROFESORA NORMA SUSANA DIAZMITRE 1610
PROFESORA NORMA SUSANA DIAZPAULA A. DE SARMIENTO (CARITAS)50
PROFESORA NORMA SUSANA DIAZEDISON 74650
4236PROFESORA PATRICIA NOEMI PRADESLA REDUCCION RIVADAVIA70
5019PROFESORA MARITA IERVOLINOGUEVARA 2440
2051PROFESORA MARTA CAPITANELLI DE SANCHEZHIPOLITO YRIGOYEN Y URQUIZA70
2051PROFESORA MARTA CAPITANELLI DE SANCHEZROSARIO Y CORRIENTES, MONTE COMAN70
PROFESORA NORMA SUSANA DIAZOLASCOAGA 20000
5020PROFESORA ESTER TROZZOSAN MARTIN Y R. DE ESCALADA50
4097PROFESORA GILDA COSMA DE LEDELEANEZ Y PEZZUTTI Bº CANCILLER0
0114PROFESORA LAURA DE LOURDES TRIGOCALLE PÚBLICA 1 Y PROLONGACIÓN FLACAVENTO70
PROFESORA MARIA ELENA IZUELLOS CARDINOS S/N70
3227PROFESORA MARIA ELENA IZUELPONONTREHUA Y MERCADO, LAS MALVINAS100
4168PROFESORA MARIA EUGENIA TROSSEROTICLE Y LA COLONIA30
3431PROFESORA MARIA ROSA LEVADALAVALLE 38250
3448PROFESORA MARIA ALEJANDRA PEREZ9 de julio y San Fernando0
2046PROFESORA MARIA ESTHER RETACORRIENTES 1.826, Bº SANTA ANA0
3403PROFESOR OCTAVIO CORRADINIMONTECASEROS50
3502PROFESORA ALICIA PETRINICALLE LARGA VIEJA, CAÑADA SECA70
3502PROFESORA ALICIA PETRINITOMAS GODOY CRUZ S/N, VILLA ATUEL70
4173PROFESORA AMANDA FERNANDEZ DE PALERMO9 DE JULIO Y SAN MARTIN30
4173PROFESORA AMANDA FERNANDEZ DE PALERMOGUIÑAZU70
5029PROFESORA ANA MARIA CAROLILAGO HERMOSO 11200
4253PROFESORA AURORA ANGELICA TORRESCOSTA CANAL MONTECASEROS KM 18100
0035PROFESORA CATALINA LUISA SCALISEMARTINEZ DE ROSAS 22600
5020PROFESORA ESTER TROZZOFLEMING 10150
1674PROF. GERONIMO SOSAMANZANA 1 BARRIO DOLORES PRATS DE HUISI50
3491PROF. GISELA CANZIORUTA PROV 50 KM 1026 ALTO VERDE70
8443PROF. HECTOR ALFREDO CUBORUTA NACIONAL 40100
2004PROF. JERONIMO S. SEMORILLEJUAN G. GODOY Y LAFINUR0
3066PROF. NORMA S. DIAZOLASCOAGA 7800
4090PROF. OSVALDO PINTORUTA PROV. 50 LOS LOTES70
PROF. R. BENITO VIDELARAFAEL OBLIGADO Y RIOJA. Bº ESTACION ESPEJO50
PROF. R. BENITO VIDELARAFAEL OBLIGADO Y R. CANO. Bº ESTACION ESPEJO50
3440PROF. R. BENITO VIDELAMARTINO Y CALLE 10. Bº BELGRANO50
3410PROF. RAFAEL MONTEMAYORJUJUY Y BERUTTI0
3410PROF. RAFAEL MONTEMAYORJUAN G. GODOY 7570
3217PROF. RICARDO SOLOA9 DE JULIO Y SAN FERNANDO0
4078PROF. TOMAS SILVESTRESAN LORENZO 1219 Y GUTEMBERG50
4030PROF.ANGEL CERVERACHUQUISACA Y PABLO IGLESIA0
1716PROF.IRMA GLADYS ORTEGAE.PERON Y C.AERONAUTICOS0
4130PROF.JORGE DE LA RETAJUAN A. MAZA 370
4062PROF.JUANA ALBORNOZ DE CORGUTIERREZ 370, SAN ROQUE50
1498PROF.MANUEL ABEL DOMINGUEZRAMIREZ 20070
1254PROF.TOMAS SILVESTRE6 DE SETIEMBRE S/N70
1646PROFESOR DIONISIO CHACAMATHONS 20050
3126PROFESOR FABIAN ROBERTO TESTACALLE 3 S/N, Bº FLORES SUR50
3126PROFESOR FABIAN ROBERTO TESTACALLE 5 S/N, Bº FLORES SUR50
3126PROFESOR FABIAN ROBERTO TESTAPRINCIPAL S/N, Bº OLIVARES70
9033PROFESOR FRANCISCO HUMBERTO TOLOSASAN MARTIN 56250
2032PROFESOR LUIS MORZONESARMIENTO Y PEDRO P. SEGURA70
4153PROFESOR LUIS QUESADAALLAYME 1900 Y MATHUS HOYOS50
1185PROFESOR MANUEL JOSE ZAPATAINDENPENDENCIA 74730
7012PROF. ESTELA COSTANTINIBº GUEMES CALLE 150
T006Prof. Francisco H. TolosaSAN MARTIN 56250
T006PROF. FRANCISCO HUMBERTO TOLOSANueva Gil S/N50
1377PRILIDIANO PUEYRREDONCALLE OLIVA S/N COLONIA JAUREGUI100
PRIMERA FUNDACION DE MENDOZASAN LUIS 32150
0122PRIMERA FUNDACION DE MENDOZAALBERDI 44550
1118PRIMERA JUNTALAUREANO GALIGNIANA 48070
1533PROCERES DE LA INDEPENDENCIASARMIENTO Y CORREA SAA50
1029PROCESA SARMIENTOURQUIZA S/N50
2018PROF CANDIDO FAJARDOOLASCOAGA Nº 156830
1368PROF JOSE RAMON AMOROSOSANTA ELENA Y LA FALDA LOS CORONELES70
1532PROF PEDRO SABELLALAS CHACRAS S/N100
4231PROF. ALBERTO D. CHALARMARÍA ESTER 17050
4192PROF. ALICIA MABEL SAFFIJUAN MANUEL FANGIO, Bº TITARELLI70
PROF. ARTURO BLANCO9 DE JULIO E YRIGOYEN30
PROF. ARTURO BLANCOJACARANDA Y LOS FILTROS (CIC Bº SOSNEADO)70
PROF. ARTURO BLANCOLEONARDO DA VINCI Y FLEMING70
3428PROF. ARTURO BLANCOSAN J.BOSCO Y GODOY CRUZ0
PROF. ARTURO BLANCOEL TOLEDANO Y ORTUBIA70
PROF. ARTURO BLANCOLOS PLATANOS Y JACARANDA BARRIO SOSNEADO70
4068PROF. ATILIO ANASTASIM HOYOS S/N Bº DOLORES PRATS DE HUISI 1250
3214PROF. CARLOS FUENTEALBAURQUIZA 16450
3487PINTOR FIDEL ROIG MATONSRUTA 40 KM 41 JOCOLI VIEJO70
PINTOR FIDEL ROIG MATONSGENERAL ACHA Y SAN MARTIN- Bº ALTO DEL OLVIDO100
PINTOR FIDEL ROIG MATONS DISTRITO 3 DERUTA 36 S/N70
1473PIO XIIFERNANDO FADER 830
1687PIONEROS ALVEARENSESCHAPEAUROUGE Y ENTRE RIOS0
3483PLAN JEFAS DE HOGARALBERTI Y ADOLFO CALLE, 4 BARRIO COVIMET50
3425POLICIAS HEROES DE MENDOZACHILE 9470
1602POLICIA DE MENDOZARUTA PROV. 31 (LOS ALAMOS)100
1308POLICIA FEDERAL ARGENTINARUTA PROVINCIAL 2470
POLICIAS HEROES DE MENDOZAPERU 9550
POLICIAS HEROES DE MENDOZAEUSEBIO BLANCO 52950
8699POR LOS SEND. DE LA PATRIARUTA PROV. 153 LA JOSEFA100
4055PRESBITERO C SPAGNOLONICOLAS VIDELA S/N70
4058PRESBITERO DOMINGO NUÑEZSARMIENTO Y MITRE S/N70
PRESIDENTE DR.NESTOR KIRCHNERB.25 DE MAYO50
3486PRESIDENTE DR.NESTOR KIRCHNERROCA 171750
1654PRESIDENTE ILLIACORREA SAA Y VENEZUELA50
1434PRESIDENTE IRIGOYENCALLE PUBLICA S/N50
1035PRESIDENTE QUINTANASAN LORENZO 7580
1307PRESIDENTE SANTIAGO DERQUIBELGRANO Y M.ESTHER70
1447PEDRO JULIAN BOMBALADOLFO CALLE 640070
1324PEDRO JULIAN ORTIZOLASCOAGA 13800
1076PEDRO MOLINAEJERCITO DE LOS ANDES 731070
1542PEDRO MOLINA HENRIQUEZSARAVIA Nº 150050
2002PEDRO NOLASCO FERREYRAGARIBALDI 2800
1200PEDRO NOLASCO ORTIZSAN JUAN Y SAN PEDRO S/N50
1143PEDRO PASCUAL SEGURASARMIENTO 25370
8597PEDRO SCALABRINIEL SOSNEADO RUTA NAC. 40100
5003PEQUEÑOS CANTORES DE MAIPUPADRE VERA 5250
0125PEQUEÑOS DE LOS ANDESSARMIENTO Y GRANADEROS DE SAN MARTÍN50
8511PEREGRINA CANTOSRUTA NAC.40 SUR100
1237PERIODISTAS ARGENTINOSVARASCHIN 9750
1609PERITO FRANCISCO MORENOGUEVARA 2440
1579PETROLEROS ARGENTINOSSUNCHALES S/N0
1374PETROLEROS DEL SURLA JUNTA S/N (RUTA PROV. 183)70
1016PETRONA G.DE BURGOARAWSON Y HERMITTE-BENEGAS0
PINTOR FIDEL ROIG MATONSRUTA 40 KM 3337100
3108PAULO FREIRECALLES 8 Y 11 - LOTE 170
PAULO FREIREBº 12 DE MAYO. M.B; C.650
3237PAYUNIA ARGENTINAVILLAGRA Y HAVESTADT70
1432PBRO.PEDRO PASCUAL OLGUINNUEVA GIL S/N100
1504PEDRO CHRISTOPHERSEN9 DE JULIO S/N CARMENSA50
1395PEDRO DE MENDOZARUTA PROV. 177 LOS CLAVELES100
8638PEDRO DEL CASTILLORUTA PROV. 153100
2031PEDRO DEL CASTILLOURQUIZA 14850
1271PEDRO GOYENASARMIENTO 35170
PEDRO IGNACIO ANZORENABº AEROPARQUE. LAS VIOLETAS S/N70
3038PEDRO IGNACIO ANZORENAACONCAGUA Y LAS TORCAZAS50
1264PEDRO JOSE VIDELARUTA 16 - KM 1150
1123PATRICIAS MENDOCINASGUTIERREZ 3380
1195PATRICIO SGUAZZINIADMINISTRACION S/N70
1566PATRICIOSDR.MORENO 394150
3006PAULAPABLO PESCARA 5000
1238PAULA A. DE SARMIENTOP. SAN JULIAN Y GUEVARA0
4028PAULA A.DE SARMIENTOJ.B.MARTINEZ Y M.T.DE S.MARTIN-MAIPU50
PATRICIA DANIELA GARROCALLE O Y 1370
PATRICIA DANIELA GARROCALLE 25 Y E70
3433PATRICIA DANIELA GARRO7 Y M, LA MARZOLINA50
3433PATRICIA DANIELA GARRO (CENS)ALVEAR Y MITRE70
PASTOR ANSELMO MORALESB.25 DE MAYO50
PASTOR ANSELMO MORALESBº EL ROSAL -CALLE 650
3500PASTOR ANSELMO MORALESOZAMIS 70050
1161PATRIAC.MONTECASEROS S/N50
1686PASCUAL LAURIENTEBEBEDEROS 765550
1330PASCUAL TOSOCARRIL BARRANCAS S/N EL JUME70
1595PASO DE LOS ANDESSANTIBAÑEZ S/N70
PASTOR ANSELMO MORALESPESCARA Y PERÓN0
3057PADRE JULIAN NAVARROILLIA Y 25 DE NOVIEMBRE70
1622PADRE PEDRO ARCEV.SARSFIELD Y PUERTO ARGENTINO0
1736PALAC EYENA TAMARIRUTA 142 KM 95 EL PARAJE LA MAJADA SAN MIGUEL70
4048PANQUEHUA9 DE JULIO 308450
PAPA FRANCISCORUTA PROVINCIAL 146 S/N70
PAPA FRANCISCOSANTIBAÑEZ S/N70
3424PAPA FRANCISCOMONTEVIDEO S/N70
4218PARQUE PROVINCIAL ACONCAGUA17 DE OCTUBRE Y RIO PICHEUTA. B? CEMENTISTA50
4006PASCUAL IACCARINITIRASSO 3000
1725PADRE JOSE ANDRES MANZANOLOS ROSALES 4450 Bº UTMA0
1665PADRE JUAN PASTORCAÑADITA ALEGRE Y SANTA ROSA0
3057PADRE JULIAN NAVARRO9 de JULIO 2500
3057PADRE JULIAN NAVARROFUERTE SAN CARLOS Y SAN LORENZO50
3204PABLO MARTINLENCINAS S/N70
4165PABLO NERUDAPINCOLINI 1600 -VISTALBA0
4188PADRE E. SERGIO IACONORUTA 60 S/N EL PARAISO70
3407PADRE JORGE CONTRERASALEM 4500
3407PADRE JORGE CONTRERASMARTINEZ DE ROSAS 6090, CAPILLA DEL ROSARIO0
3407PADRE JORGE CONTRERASSAAVEDRA 4160
2039PADRE JOSE ALFREDO CARRONERUTA NAC. 14370
1653OTILIA PALMIERI DE CAHIZAZULOAGA Y YUNES70
5010PABLO DAGUERRE (DEPORTIVA)LOPEZ Y PLANES Y DERQUI0
6302PABLO GULLEMADAM CURIE50
6302PABLO GULLERAFAEL OBLIGADO Y R. CANO50
OSVALDO ROQUE CALOMARDEBº SUYAI. MZA. A S/N. BUENA NUEVA50
3045OSVALDO ROQUE CALOMARDEROPOLO 682650
3045OSVALDO ROQUE CALOMARDEBº PARAGUAY70
4186OSCAR BRACELISRUTA PROV. 16 KM.11 CARRIZAL70
3479OSVALDO BAYERSALVADOR CIVIT 13000
OSVALDO BAYERRECUERO S/N.50
1269OSVALDO MAGNASCOLA CORREINA Y CORVALAN100
6021OLIMPIA A. DE PONCESALTA 200, Bº DON BOSCO30
1152ORFELINA MERCEDES ACOSTAMATHUS HOYOS 5708 EL SAUCE50
3094OASIS MENDOCINOARMANI 17800
3094OASIS MENDOCINOCHUQUISACA Y MARTIN FIERRO70
4256OJO DE AGUACARRIL ZAPATA S/N100
1329OLEGARIO VICTOR ANDRADEDORREGO 3240
4137NIEVES DEL ACONCAGUAPASO DE LOS ANDES Y MANUEL A. SAEZ0
5013NILDA PALUCCHINI DE RODRIGUEZSAN MARTÍN 71070
1323NORBERTO PIÑERORUTA 20 Y S.MARTIN S/N70
T002NORMAL SUP. TOMAS GODOY CRUZMITRE 9290
NORMAL SUPERIOR TOMAS GODOY CRUZMITRE Y MONTEVIDEO0
9002NORMAL TOMAS GODOY CRUZRIVADAVIA 3500
4032NTRA. SRA. DE LAS NIEVESEJERCITO DE LOS ANDES S/N - RUTA INTERNA70
0126NUCLEADO COSTA DE ARAUJOCOLON 10270
2026NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LUJANBUFANO 14230
NUESTRA SRA. DE FATIMALOS PLATANOS Y JACARANDA70
0105NUESTRA SRA. DE FATIMAAMAPOLA 15670
3084OASIS DEL ATUELSAN MARTIN S/N CARMENSA70
8366N.SRA.DEL CARMEN DE CUYORUTA PROV.153100
1746NELIDA SARA BASILOTTAIRIGOYEN S/N Bº SOLARES DEL NORTE70
3010NACIONES UNIDASSAAVEDRA 4160
0113NELLY DESSY VILLEGAS DE BRADIVELA S/N Bº GRAN CAPITAN50
NEMECIO QUIROGALEMOS 15240
3007NEMECIO QUIROGAPEDRO MOLINA Y LEMOS50
1165NEUQUENCOSTA CANAL MATRIZ S/N70
4220NICOLAS LUNACALLE 7 LA MARZOLINA70
1216NICOLAS AVELLANEDAJUAN XXIII 46750
1054NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ PEÑACARRIL NUEVO S/N -70
3095NICOLAS ROSIER CABRERARUTA 50 KM 1010 - BARRIO 25 DE MAYO70
3095NICOLAS ROSIER CABRERABARRIO JARDIN LA COSTA70
3095NICOLAS ROSIER CABRERACADETES ARGENTINOS 37270
3095NICOLAS ROSIER CABRERARUTA 50 KM 101070
3095NICOLAS ROSIER CABRERASANTA ROSA Y 7 DE DICIEMBRE70
3095NICOLAS ROSIER CABRERAPÚBLICA S/N, Bº EL MARCADO70
NIÑAS DE AYOHUMAVOLCAN SANTA MARIA 1440 -0
6009NIÑAS DE AYOHUMAAZOPARDO 760
5005NIÑOS CANTORES DEL VALLE DE UCOELEODORO QUIROGA 58 E70
5005NIÑOS CANTORES DEL VALLE DE UCOPATRICIAS MENDOCINAS S/N70
3234MIRTA DELIA BARRACOCARRIL NORTE 17370
3234MIRTA DELIA BARRACOCARRIL BUEN ORDEN, BUEN ORDEN70
0040MIS PRIMERAS HUELLASTACUARI ESQ. AV. GUEVARA0
6308MISION DE CULTURA RURALPEDRO CRISTHOPERSEN S/N70
6304MISION MONOTECNICA ING.GIAGNONICARRIL SANTO LUGARES S/N70
1220MISIONESPELTIER 1910
4040MOHAMED DIB EL MUSRINUEVA GIL S/N50
4027MOISES JULIO CHADEMOISES SERRADILLA S/N70
1043MOISES LUCEROVIDELA S/N70
4023MOLINERO ANDRES TEJEDACORRIENTES 650 Y CADETES DE AERONAUTICA0
3062MONSEÑOR JOSE FERNANDEZCARRIL ZAPATA S/N, LA ARBOLEDA70
3062MONSEÑOR JOSE FERNANDEZMORENO Y LEANDRO ALEM, VILLA BASTIAS70
3062MONSEÑOR JOSE FERNANDEZMATONS 5270
1418MONSEÑOR JOSE A. VERDAGUERALSINA Y ESPEJO S/N0
1305MONSEÑOR JOSE GODOYANTIGUA RUTA NAC. 143 PALERMO CHICO70
9036M-T.DE SAN MARTIN DE BALCARCESAN LORENZO 1620
9036M-T.DE SAN MARTIN DE BALCARCEBARCALA 140
9036M-T.DE SAN MARTIN DE BALCARCEBARCALA 140
1697MTRA G. MATHUS DE CARRABERUTTI Y PROLONG. BOLAÑOS50
1711MTRA.SECUNDINA V. QUIROGA DE CALDERONRUFINO ORTEGA Y SAN MARTIN70
1690MTRO ALFONSO DOÑA DEL RIOPROLONG.LUZURIAGA Y M.GOMEZ50
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHLAS HERAS 7050
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHBERNARDO QUIROGA 104270
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHBARRIO EL ESFUERZO, SALÓN COMUNITARIO50
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHLENCINAS S/N HOGAR DEL DÍA DEL ADULTO MAYOR70
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHDEL FUERTE 27470
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHLAPRIDA70
3060MTRO ANIBAL MOLINA SIMONOVICHDEL FUERTE 27470
1684MTRO. SATURNINO SOSACIRO GUIÑAZU 250 - ESTE50
1423MTRO.ANGEL MAXIMO DURIGUTTILOS GUINDOS S/N100
0001MERCEDITAS DE SAN MARTINGUTIERREZ 380 - CAPITAL0
4007MIGUEL AMADO POUGETPROF. MATHUS S/N50
1556MIGUEL ANGEL RAMPONICOLON Y CATAMARCA 227350
1250MIGUEL DE AZCUENAGACALLE G S/N70
1338MIGUEL DE UNAMUNOSGTO.CABRAL S/N - COLONIA JARA70
1257MIGUEL ESCORIHUELA GASCONGODOY S/N -70
3033MIGUEL LILLOARMANI 17800
3033MIGUEL LILLOPERÚ Y SEGUNDO SOMBRA0
3033MIGUEL LILLOESPAÑA Y CIPOLETTI50
3033MIGUEL LILLOOceanía y Diques Los Nihuiles50
3033MIGUEL LILLOESPAÑA Y CIPOLETTI50
3086MILCAYACTIERRA DEL FUEGO Y SEBASTIAN GABOTO0
MILLCAYACBARCALA 1352 - COMUNIDAD TERAPEUTICA CABLE A TIERRA50
MILLCAYACISLA DE LOS ESTADOS S/N Bº LOS ALERCES50
3234MIRTA DELIA BARRACOLavalle30
3234MIRTA DELIA BARRACORAMÓN DOMINGUEZ S/N, Bº AMBROSIO70
3234MIRTA DELIA BARRACOBOULOGNE SUR MER 26030
3234MIRTA DELIA BARRACOCarril Buen Orden70
3234MIRTA DELIA BARRACOCALLE LA DEFENSA70
4088MARIO CASALEDR. MORENO 14200
4150MARIO PEREZ ELIZALDEPEHAUJO Y CERRO DEL YAUCHA50
MARTA SUSANA MENENDEZADOLFO CALLE 270 -50
3231MARTA SUSANA MENENDEZDOCTOR MOI Y DOCTOR CALORI50
1581MARTIN FIERROCOSTA CANAL MONTECASEROS KM.10
1507MARTIN GILCARRIL NORTE S/N50
4091MARTIN GUEMESVIEDMA 524. Bº 13 DE DICIEMBRE0
4021MARTIN GUEMESRUTA N 146 KM 35270
1071MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMESITALIA 45030
MARTIN PALEROCHUBUT Y AV. MENDOZA70
1133MARTIN PALEROLA PLATA 49270
1103MARTIN SALVARREDIRUTA PROV.50 S/N70
1202MARTIN ZAPATARUTA NACIONAL 143 CAÑADA SECA70
1656MARTINA CHAPANAYSCHAUMAN 12510
1345MARTINIANO LEGUIZAMONGALIGNIANA SEGURA S/N100
1228MATEA SERPAVIEJA RUTA NAC. 40100
1605MATIAS ZAPIOLADEL FUERTE 27470
1136MAXIMILIANO LEIVACALLE 4 S/N EL JUNCALITO70
4014MAYOR JORGE GARCIAMONTEVIDEO Y SAN MARTIN70
MAYUAV. GUEVARA Y RIO GALLEGOS II Bº 13 DE DICIEMBRE0
4004MERCEDES A DE SEGURASAN MARTIN Y LUZURIAGA0
6032MERCEDES DE S.M.DE BALCARCEGODOY CRUZ Y ANGELINO ARENAS50
1125MERCEDES MAURERUTA PROV. 160 (COLONIA COLOMER)100
3481MERCEDES SOSACALLE BOMBAL Y ACCESO ESTE0
3481MERCEDES SOSAGUTEMBERG Y P. B.PALACIO50
9003MERCEDES T.S.M. DE BALCARCEBARCALA 140
0157MARGARITA IRIS GUTIERREZMITRE 90, JUNIN50
3421MARGARITA M. DE TORRESGUEMES 12550
6006MARGARITA S.DE THOMPSONROCA 4800
1405MARGARITA ULLOAARGUMEDO Y R. ORTEGA50
2009MARIA A.ZAPATA DE CATENAINDEPENDECIA Y AGUADO0
1038MARIA BADIN DE BADINCALLEJON THOME S/N70
1520MARIA BASAURE DE MARTINEZCADETES CHILENOS 6880
1051MARIA C.DE CAVAGNAROROCA 171750
1519MARIA CALISAN JUAN S/N70
0003MARIA CURIEAV.LOS FRESNOS S/N ESQUINA LOS VISCOS0
1505MARIA D.HENRIQUEZ DE BUSTOSAMAPOLA 124 ISLA RIO DIAMANTE70
1236MARIA E. ARDUINO DE DEVOTOSAN MARTIN S/Nº70
4010MARIA ELENA CHAMPEAUP. BENEGAS Y M. GARCIA Bº TRAPICHE0
6033MARIA ELENA ULIARTE DE ZARACARRIL NORTE 14370
1583MARIA ELVIRA ALCARAZ DE ALLEGRANZIRUTA NACIONAL 7 KM 924100
1502MARIA I.ZARA DE GUIARDSAN LORENZO Y DERQUI50
1476MARIA LUISA DUHAGONRUTA INTERNACIONAL 770
1063MARIA M.TISSERA DE GUEVARA9 DE JULIO S/N70
4134MARIA RAQUEL BUTERASAN LORENZO 1340
2016MARIA TERESA A. DE ARANEOB. MITRE 5250
1032MARIANO MORENOALBERDI 44550
1017MARIANO NECOCHEASAN MARTIN 7750
3128MARILIN PENNA DE FERROESPAÑA Y JUAN B.JUSTO- FRAY L.BELTRAN0
3128MARILIN PENNA DE FERROACCESO ESTE Y CARRIL LOS ALAMOS50
3128MARILIN PENNA DE FERRORUFINO ORTEGA S/N, Bº VIRGEN DEL PILAR70
4096MARIO ANSELMO SANCHEZLUIS CORREA 318 Y S. MARIA DE ORO50
4042MARCELINO H. BLANCOCONTINUACION MAIPU Y 25 DE MAYO70
1462MARCOS SASTREGARIBALDI 7670
4057MARGARITA A DE GEARYREPUBLICA DE SIRIA Y JUAN TERRES Bº UNIV0
6001MARGARITA CORVALANAMERICA Y CAYETANO SILVA (2º PISO)0
1207MANUEL ANTONIO SAEZCOMANDANTE SALAS 85950
4114MANUEL BELGRANOSARMIENTO 34970
1002MANUEL BLANCO ENCALADAAV.MITRE 9070
1559MANUEL COROMINOLAMOYANO 268550
1481MANUEL DE OLAZABAL17 DE AGOSTO S/N.100
1015MANUEL EMILIANO SAYANCALEMOS 208950
1449MANUEL IGNACIO MOLINAPARANA 34450
4087MANUEL IGNACIO MOLINAJUAN A MAZA 370
1110MANUEL LAINEZLUZURIAGA 2600
1387MANUEL LEMOS3 DE FEBRERO S/N100
1245MANUEL LEMOSCALLE M Y 1670
4216MANUEL NOLO TEJON Y MAGDA DE MEROLISSAN MARTIN 646150
1623MANUEL PACIFICO ANTEQUEDADERQUI Y HUNGRIA0
1416MANUEL RUANORUTA PROV. 9270
3446MANUEL SANTISTEBANFCO.ALVAREZ Y FRAY LUIS BELTRAN0
1733MANUEL TURATARUTA PROVINCIAL Nº 13 S/N (CALLE GUIDO)70
1024MANUEL VIDELASOLARI S/N50
1056MANUELA DOLORES OJEDAMELCHOR VILLANUEVA S/N50
MANUELA SAENZBELGRANO 46450
MANUELA SAENZLAMADRID S/N - LA BAJADA70
4206MAPU MAHUIDARUTA 40 SUR100
3117MARIA CONCEPCION SOSA DE ORDENESAGUINAGA Y VIAMONTE0
3117MARIA CONCEPCION SOSA DE ORDENESSAN MARTIN 236650
3117MARIA CONCEPCION SOSA DE ORDENESLA UNIÓN S/N, Bº ESCRITORES ARGENTINOS70
4199MARIA LUISA DEGNISAN JUAN 27070
4193MARIA LUISA PASCOLO DE BANDIERACALLE LOS BAÑOS S/N-CAPIZ70
0038MARIA LUVINA MARTINALEM 9800
3478MARIA MAGDALENA GUEMESDR. MORENO 15570
4222MARIA MARTHA ARENAS DE ZAPATAÁNGEL RODRIGUEZ S/N50
2022MARCELINO DEL C BENAVENTEBERNARDO QUIROGA 48950
1184MAESTRO JOSE D. FERNANDEZRUTA NAC. 143 Y LINEA ANCHA70
1296MAESTRO JUAN MANUEL GAMBOARUTA NAC 143 SANTA TERESA70
3034MAESTRO JULIO ANDRES MERCADOAV. RUFINO ORTEGA 91250
MAESTRO JULIO ANDRES MERCADOLOS OBRATOS Y GDOR. VILLANUEVA. Bº NUEVA ESPERANZA50
MAESTRO JULIO ANDRES MERCADOCOMANDANTE RODRIGUEZ Y RIO BARRANCAS. Bº PORTAL DEL SOL50
MAESTRO JULIO ANDRES MERCADOEL MANZANO Y LA JUNTA. Bº MUNICIPAL50
MAESTRO JULIO ANDRES MERCADOCUSTODIO JAQUE Y GUILLERMO VONDREVITZ. Bº LOS INTENDENTES50
MAESTRO JULIO ANDRES MERCADOSATURNINO TORRES 320. Bº CENTRO70
1668MAESTRO LUIS EMILIO LEONBARDAS BLANCAS Y CTE. SALAS30
1140MAESTRO LUIS RAIMUNDO PONCECALLE 7 Y FABIAN HIDALGO70
3032MAESTRO MARIO FELICIAVENIDA MITRE Y BELTRAN70
3032MAESTRO MARIO FELICICARRIL NUEVO S/N, R PEÑA70
3032MAESTRO MARIO FELICISANTA TERESITA NORTE S/N, LOS BARRIALES70
3032MAESTRO MARIO FELICIMUNDO NUEVO70
1747MAESTRO OSCAR RAUL CATTANEOBELGRANO NORTE 165050
8361MAESTRO PABLO PIZZURNOFFCC BELGRANO KM 976, PARAJE SAN JOSÉ100
8361MAESTRO PABLO PIZZURNOFFCC BELGRANO KM 976, PARAJE SAN JOSÉ100
4201MAESTRO PAULO FREIREMATHUS HOYOS 5708 EL SAUCE50
MAESTRO RICARDO PETERSENSARMIENTO 900
MAESTRO RICARDO PETERSENDIAGONAL CARLOS PELLEGRINI 6540
MAESTRO RICARDO PETERSENMARTIN DE IRIGOYEN Y SAN JUAN70
3005MAESTRO RICARDO PETERSENRUTA NAC.143 SUR Y CALLE L50
1221MAESTRO TEOFILO QUIROGALOS MAITENES S/N LAS PAREDES70
0109MAESTRO TOMAS ANTONIO LANCELLOTTILAVALLE 4220
1219MAESTRO VICTOR PAEZ MONZONEL MORO Y LOS INQUILINOS70
1190MAESTROS ARGENTINOSRUTA NAC. 4070
1349MAESTROS MENDOCINOSCARRIL MONTENEGRO S/N50
4131MAHATMA GANDHIHUNGRIA Y ANZORENA VILLA HIPODROMO0
0056MALLKUSJUAN XXIII 46750
1369MALVINAS ARGENTINASCLODOMIRO SILVA S/N70
0133MANANTIALESLA ARGENTINA Y PEDRON70
1702MANOS SOLIDARIASRODOLFO ISELIN Y PARANA0
0007MAESTRA LUISA CARRERACORRIENTES 22100
1651MAESTRA MARIA SOTTILEEL MARCADO CALLE NRO. 170
0016MAESTRA MARTA HINOJOSAGODOY CRUZ 161050
3091MAESTRA MIRTA RAMONA CANIZZORUTA NAC. 40. KM 83. CALLEJÓN BUSTAMANTE100
3103MAESTRA MIRTA SUSANA RICHMOND DE DANGELOB.25 DE MAYO50
1045MAESTRA O. R. DE DI CHIARAMOISES TUBERT 11070
0029MAESTRA OFELIA RAQUEL CHAUQUEACCESO N 1 Y PROFESOR LÓPEZ50
1693MAESTRA ROSA RETA DE HENDLERCALLE PUBLICA Y ANTONIO RIVERO70
MAESTRA ROSAURA FERNANDEZCALLE LARGA VIEJA, CAÑADA SECA70
3109MAESTRA ROSAURA FERNANDEZATUEL NORTE70
4211MAESTRO ANGEL OSCAR FUNESEL CAMPO S/N, PAREDITAS70
1632MAESTRO ALBERTO DERANILA ARGENTINA 85150
1370MAESTRO ALBERTO R. ACEVEDOLA REDUCCION S/N.70
4049MAESTRO ALBERTO RODRIGUEZBANDERA DE LOS ANDES 48010
1679MAESTRO ALFONSO GARCIA LEPEZCALLE 3 S/N0
1676MAESTRO ARTURO PROSPERO YACIOFANOA.DEL VALLE Y BOGADO70
1172MAESTRO CIRO ALBERTO MOLINAPRINGLES Y 3 DE FEBRERO50
MAESTRO CIRO RAUL DIAZ AHUMADABº PUEBLO UNIDAD - RUTA 16 KM 1670
MAESTRO CIRO RAUL DIAZ AHUMADARUTA 40 KM 50 - ANCHORIS70
1350MAESTRO DAGOBERTO VEGALOS BAÑOS S/N70
1673MAESTRO DOMINGO GUEVARAMORENO Y GUEVARA70
5014MAESTRO FLORENTINO OLIVANMIGUEL SEGURA S/N. (ENTRE DEMOCRACIA Y LAS GLICINAS)0
3075MAESTRO GONZALO TABANERASARMIENTO Y BALBINO ARIZU50
MAESTRO GONZALO TABANERARUTA 143, CALLE EL PLATEADO70
MAESTRO GONZALO TABANERABALBINO ARIZU Y RUTA 14370
1712MAESTRO JESUS DE NAZARETSALVADOR CIVIT S/N50
3104MAESTRO JOSE MEMI BATTAGLIAINDEPENDENCIA Y MAIPU50
3104MAESTRO JOSE MEMI BATTAGLIAINDEPENDENCIA 217970
3104MAESTRO JOSE MEMI BATTAGLIAMOISÉS TUBERT 11070
3031MAESTRO JOSE A DIASCENTRO DE JUBILADOS.70
3031MAESTRO JOSE A DIASBº EL CERRITO. (SALÓN COMUNITARIO)70
3031MAESTRO JOSE A DIAZSARMIENTO 46070
1224LOS ANDESRUTA NAC 143 Y JENSEN70
1263LOS INMIGRANTESCALLE K COMPUERTAS NEGRAS100
1555LUCILA BARRIONUEVO DE BOMBALESTANCIA LORINE BOMBAL LA CARRERA100
1243LUCIO CICCHITIJOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ 4290
1517LUIS A.CONTRERASFINCA VIÑAS DE AMERICA, KM 48100
1218LUIS ARGENTINO PIAGGIONUEVA GIL S/N50
1304LUIS BALDINIRUTA PROV.15, KM 3670
4063LUIS F LELOIRRUTA NAC.143 Y JENSEN 5050
LUIS FRANCISCO GRASSIDELEGACIÓN EL SOSNEADO70
LUIS FRANCISCO GRASSIPUESTO EL NEVADO100
3078LUIS FRANCISCO GRASSIGENERAL SAVIO 2570
1591LUIS MARIA DRAGOJESUS DE NAZARET S/N COLONIA GOMEZ70
6008LUIS PASTEURSATURNINO TORRES 3200
6008LUIS PASTEURBº VIRGEN DE LOS VIENTOS70
6008LUIS PASTEURCUSTODIO JAQUE 104770
1524LUIS SEGUNDO CREMASCHIRUTA 50 KM 96570
3208LUIS TIRASSOFELIPE CONTINO, KM 850
3208LUIS TIRASSOORTEGA Y ARGUMEDO, LA PRIMAVERA50
4187LUJAN DE LAS VIÑASRUTA 40 KM 45. NUEVA COLONIA100
2012LYDIA SOFIA BUHRER25 DE MAYO ESQUINA CORRIENTES0
0009M. JUANA CIANCIA DE JULIANISAN ISIDRO 11690
1378M.OSVALDO P .J.ARONERUTA PROV. 184 S/N COLONIA SOITUE100
4066MADRE T. DE CALCUTAA CALLE Y CHACABUCO 4 Bº COVIMET50
0010MADRE TERESABELGRANO 1820
1730MAESTRA AURELIA GINER DE CANGASHIPOLITO YRIGOYEN50
MAESTRA BLANCA LIDIA ROSSI DE FREIRERUTA Nº 50 KM 100170
0135MAESTRA BLANCA LIDIA ROSSI DE FREIRESANTA ROSA 27470
1723MAESTRA ELIDA RUBIO DE BERDASCOCONQUISTA DEL DESIERTO 20000
MAESTRA ELVIRA CHAVEZBº LA COLINA - BRANDI 8480
0012MAESTRA ELVIRA CHAVEZPESCARA 3720
0136MAESTRA GRISELDA CLAVERO9 DE JULIO Y GENERAL PAZ70
2037LAURA NADAL DE PORTILLOCATAMARCA Y DIONISIO CHACA50
4033LAUREANA FERRARI DE OLAZABALREPUBLICA DE SIRIA 3460
9000LEON GIECOCHACO0
1489LEANDRO DELLA SANTAMERCEDES RIVEROS DE LOPEZ.70
1005LEANDRO N. ALEMLATERAL NORTE AV. ACCESO ESTE Y PEDERNER0
1458LEGADO PASCUAL IACCARINICALLE CENTRAL S/N EL USILLAL70
1628LEONARDO DA VINCILAUTARO Y MONTES DE OCA50
3473LEONARDO FAVIOCARLOS THAYS S/N50
3473LEONARDO FAVIOO DONELL Y MURIALDO, Bº FLORES SUR50
5021LEONARDO FAVIO JURYRUTA 50 S/N70
1515LEONOR FERREYRACOLON S/N0
6018LEONOR LEMOSJORGE A. CALLE 2970
LEONOR LEMOSCASTELAR 57050
LEONOR LEMOSAV. ESPAÑA 281250
1104LEOPOLDO LUGONESBUENOS VECINOS70
1457LEOPOLDO ZULOAGAADOLFO CALLE 32150
1292LEY 2476CARRIL COSTA CANAL KM 870
1650LEY NO. 1420CHICLANA Y SARMIENTO50
2020LEY NRO.4934SAN MARTIN 1077, VISTA FLORES70
1619LIB. GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTINRUFINO ORTEGA S/N0
1460LIBERTADRUTA PROV. 101 S/N100
1455LIBERTADOR DE LOS ANDESJUAN JUFRE 30200
4084LIBERTADOR SIMON BOLIVARFRECH 870 Bº LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN0
0123LIC. LILIANA ACOSTACORNELIO MOYANO 268550
1105LINDOR CASTILLOIRIARTE S/N50
1111LINO HUDSONCARRIL ZAPATA S/N70
1208LISANDRO AGUIRREPADRE VERA 5250
3014LISANDRO DE LA TORREPASO DE LOS ANDES 3190
3014LISANDRO DE LA TORREPELLEGRINI0
3014LISANDRO DE LA TORREJUAN XXIII 46750
LISANDRO DE LA TORREAZCUENAGA Y CHICLANA70
4035JULIA SILVA DE CEJASSAN MARTIN 80870
5007JULIAN AGUIRREAZOPARDO 760
5007JULIAN AGUIRREAZOPARDO 760
1294JULIAN CORREASCALLE 3 LA MATERRINA70
1543JULIO CESAR RAFFO DE LA RETAPOTRERILLOS Y VILLAVICENCIO -50
4071JULIO FERNANDEZ PELAEZROCA OESTE S/N70
1729JULIO LE PARCPROVINCIAS UNIDAS Y ABEL ZAPATA50
1191JULIO LEONIDAS AGUIRRELAS TIPAS S/N50
1652JULIO QUINTANILLALUMIERE S/N50
1003JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZAPESCARA Y PTE.PERON0
1575JUSTO S. LOPEZ DE GOMARAB. HOUSSAY Y P. VARGAS0
3470LA CAPITANA MARIA REMEDIOS DEL VALLELA TORCASA Y LOS GERANIOS50
LA COLONIARUTA 15 K, 2950
3073LA COLONIACALLE BARRANCAS, RUTA 15 KM 2750
3073LA COLONIAFUNES Y COBOS70
3498LA ESPERANZABº LOS EUCALIPTUS0
3498La EsperanzaCarril Norte s/n70
3498La EsperanzaPeralta70
1722LA FUNDICIONRUTA INTERNACIONAL 7100
3509LA MERCEDPADRE VAZQUEZ 1500
3056LA PAZ9 DE JULIO S/N50
LA PAZCIC BARRIO LAS COLONIAS50
LA PAZCIC Bº BOGGERO70
1089LA SUPERIORAESPEJO 78050
1701LADISLAO NAVARROCALLE PUBLICA S/N (20 DE JUNIO Y CONTRO70
3438LAGUNA DEL DIAMANTECASTRO Nº 4950
3438LAGUNA DEL DIAMANTELAS HERAS 39170
3438LAGUNA DEL DIAMANTELA CANCHA S/N Y CARRIL NACIONAL VIEJO70
3438LAGUNA DEL DIAMANTELAS HERAS 39170
LAILA ABUSAMRASARMIENTO Y PEDRO MOLINA50
3484LAILA ABUSAMRAPALACIOS Y GUTEMBERG50
A499LAS VIOLETASMontenegro S/N70
1011JUAN JOSE CASTELLIRUTA PROVINCIAL 5070
1006JUAN JOSE PASOSAN MARTIN 236650
1040JUAN JOSE VIAMONTEV.ARANDA 242550
4064JUAN KAIRUZBELGRANO 8530
3037JUAN LOPEZ BARROSOTACUARI 9340
1531JUAN M DE PUEYRREDONTUCUMAN S/N70
1233JUAN M.ESPADARUTA 6370
3451JUAN MANTOVANRUTA PROV. 50 (EX. 7) (20 DE JUNIO Y CON70
3451JUAN MANTOVANRN 7 KM 866 s/n70
3451JUAN MANTOVANRN 7 KM 925 s/n100
1109JUAN MARTINEZ DE ROSASALMIRANTE BROWN 13550
8365JUAN NESTOR MILAN OYOLARUTA GANADERA 77100
4116JUAN PABLO IIAV.MENDOZA 155770
1137JUAN PALMAEL TOLEDANO Y ORTUBIA50
1027JUAN PASCUAL PRINGLESRUFINO ORTEGA 27570
JUAN PIEL LIBERTADOR Y COOPERATIVA0
JUAN PITULIO ANGRIMAN S/N70
3245JUAN PIFEDERICO CANTONI 15150
JUAN RAMON GUTIERREZLOS OLIVOS Y FLORIDA Bº TITTARELLI70
JUAN RAMON GUTIERREZCENTRO DE JUBILADOS Bº LENCINAS70
3024JUAN RAMON GUTIERREZCERRO OVERO S/N70
1537JUAN XXIII7 MARZOLINA S/N70
6037JUANA AZURDUY DE PADILLACABO SAN SEBASTIAN S/N. Bº PABLO VI0
JUANA AZURDUY DE PADILLA ANEXOPEHUAJÓ Y CERRO DEL YAUCHA BARRIO SOEVA II50
6004JUANA DE IBARBOUROUFRAY LUIS BELTRAN 8150
1181JUANA DE JESUS AGUIRRE DE QUIROGAB. MITRE S/N70
JUANA MANSOEL DIVISADERO70
6013JUANA MANSOBELGRANO 45470
3444JUANA PABLA ROBLEDOSARMIENTO 34970
1049JUANA S. DE PERALTAPERITO MORENO S/N50
1422JUANA SEGURACALLE PUBLICA S/N LOTEO 69100
1522JUBAL POMPILIO BENAVIDESLOS CHARABONES S/N70
3088JOVENES DE MALVINASPAROISSIEN ESQUINA HUSARES0
3088JOVENES DE MALVINASARAUJO50
3088JOVENES DE MALVINASLOTEO NEBOT KM. 1670
4026JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDICORTADERA S/N CARRIL G.ANDRE70
1066JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDIREAL Y LA COSTA100
1334JUAN BAUTISTA AMBROSETTIRUTA NAC 143 LOS CLAVELES70
1157JUAN BAUTISTA AZOPARDOCALLE FUNES Y COBOS70
1193JUAN BAUTISTA SILVAFINCA TOSSO S/N70
8613JUAN BENEDETTICALLE N11 Y VALLI BALDE DE PIEDRA100
1203JUAN CORNELIO MOYANOJUAN MARTINEZ Y M.T. DE SAN MARTIN0
1095JUAN CRISOSTOMO LAFINURJ.B.JUSTO Y AV.ESPAÑA50
1261JUAN CRUZ VARELARUTA NAC. 4070
3092JUAN DANIEL MARTISARMIENTO Y CORREA SAA50
1641JUAN DE CORIA BOHORQUEZPERITO MORENO 253150
1117JUAN DE DIOS CORREASCORDOBA 12750
1285JUAN DE GARAYRUTA PROV.154 COLONIA ESPAÑOLA100
4052JUAN DRAGHI LUCEROBº UARPES MOLUCHE Y SOLDADO BAIGORRIA50
1413JUAN ENRIQUE PESTALOZZITABANERA S/N - COLONIA MOLINA70
3008JUAN ESTEBAN PEDERNERAPEDRO MOLINA 3000
3008JUAN ESTEBAN PEDERNERAPERU 76250
1322JUAN EUGENIO SERUJOSE GUTIERREZ Y BORDIN0
1337JUAN FRANCISCO COBOGORRITI Y CAYETANO SILVA0
1018JUAN G. DE LAS HERASRIVADAVIA 5700
1065JUAN GALO LAVALLEPOLONIO MONTENEGRO 1450
1546JUAN GARCIA DEL RIOFINCA REINA RUTTINI EL ZAMPALITO70
1614JUAN GIOLJ. FERNANDEZ PELAEZ 8020
1564JUAN GONZALEZ OZOCALLE ESTANCIA SILVA S/N100
1284JUAN GUALBERTO GODOYVILLEGAS S/N A 800M DE CERECETO70
1403JUAN HIPOLITO VIEYTESGALIGNIANA S/N70
1265JUAN IGNACIO MORONGRAL.ACHA S/N70
1092JUAN ISIDRO ZAPATABALLOFET 221070
3088JOVENES DE MALVINASAVELLANEDA Y CHICLANA0
3052JOSE IGNACIO GORRITIBREYER Y ALVEAR0
3052JOSE IGNACIO GORRITICALLE PUBLICA Y LATERAL NORTE, Bº EL NEVADO50
3052JOSE IGNACIO GORRITIZULOAGA S/N Bº GUEMES70
3018JOSE INGENIEROSROCA Y MITRE0
JOSE INGENIEROSDIAGONAL JORGE SIMÓN 110050
JOSE INGENIEROSCALLEJON EL CHAÑARAL S/N70
1486JOSE LORENZO GUIRALDESRUTA NACIONAL 40 KM 45. CALLE 6 (NUEVA COLONIA)100
1201JOSE M.MOLINARETAMO S/N70
1275JOSE MANUEL ESTRADALAS HERAS 17170
1164JOSE MARIA BERNALMITRE S/N70
1069JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZLAMADRID S/N70
1393JOSE MARMOLGUILLEN S/N PUEBLO NUEVO70
1463JOSE MARTIJOAQUIN V.GONZALEZ 15220
4161JOSE MIGUEL GRANEROSC. MOYANO S/N Bº FLORESTA70
1545JOSE MIGUEL PEREZFINCA YAMIN HNOS.100
8604JOSE NESTOR LENCINASCALLE A. CHAPINI S/N100
1048JOSE NORBERTO BARRAZASALVARREDI S/N70
1268JOSE PEDRO VARELANECOCHEA S/N EL PEDREGAL50
1375JOSE PEDRONIGUIÑAZU S/N70
1681JOSE RANCOPEDRO P. SEGURA S/N30
8493JOSE RIOSRUTA PROVINCIAL 221 S/N100
1120JOSE RUDECINDO PONCEOLASCOAGA 48750
1328JOSE S.ALVAREZVIDELA ARANDA 674570
1490JOSE S.LEON AGUILERACARRIL SAN PEDRO S/N100
4001JOSE VICENTE ZAPATACRNEL. RODRIGUEZ 4990
1445JOSE VIDELA CASTILLOCARRIL NORTE S/N70
1291JOSE VILLANUEVASAN JUAN BOSCO 18130
8332JOSE, MUSALE. (FERROCARRILES ARGENTINRUTA 203100
4005JOSEFA CAPDEVILABALCARCE 1750
1266JOSEFA CORREASLAS MERCEDES S/N EL USILLAL70
3404JOSEFA DOMINGA BALCARCE SAN MARTINPASO DE LOS ANDES 780
0184JIN SIN NOMBRECALLE 1450
3028JOAO SCHIAPPA DE AZEVEDOGARIBALDI 7670
1452JOAQUIN COSTARUTA NACIONAL Nº 142- KM 15100
1244JOAQUIN V GONZALEZCALLE 7 S/N LA CALIFORNIA70
1096JOHN F.KENNEDYRUTA PROV. 50 S/N0
JORGE ADOLFO PASCHCUANSAN MIGUEL 15800
3415JORGE ADOLFO PASCHCUANLOS CARDOS Y LAS CLAVELINAS50
1407JORGE ALBERTO CALLELAMADRID 10340
1569JORGE GALIGNIANALAS ROSAS S/N70
4136JORGE LUIS BORGESALBERDI 5310
1080JORGE LUIS BORGESORTIZ DE ROSAS Y SARGENTO CABRAL70
4249JORGE MARIO BERGOGLIOCORIA S/N, ALGARROBO GRANDE70
1603JORGE NEWBERYCALLE 6-10 Y 110
3426JOSE ADOLFO AGUEROCORDOBA SUR 127, REAL DEL PADRE70
3426JOSE ADOLFO AGUERO ETALOS ANDES Y CHACO, REAL DEL PADRE70
3426JOSE ADOLFO AGUERO JPSARMIENTO S/N, JAIME PRATS70
JOSE BLANES EDUCADOR DE ADULTOSCALLE CERECETTO S/N ALTO SALVADOR70
4065JOSE MERCEDES ARGUMEDOCELESTINO ARGUMEDO S N70
4082JOSE PATROCINIO DAVILABº MARIANO MORENO0
1113JOSE A. BOLAÑOSALVEAR Y BREYER0
1283JOSE ALBERTO DE OZAMISSAN MARTIN 5480
1512JOSE ANDRES DIAZGROSSO S/N70
3119JOSE BLANES EDUCADOR DE ADULTOSCARRIL MONTECASEROS S/N50
1306JOSE BRUNO MORONGUAYMARE Y TABALQUE50
1362JOSE CARLETTOSAN MARTIN Y LESCANO S/N70
1586JOSE CARTELLONEAVELLANEDA 308850
4120JOSE DE SAN MARTINALMIRANTE BROWN 500
324JOSE FEDERICO MORENOMAIPU50
1488JOSE FUCHSLA MERCED S/N70
1426JOSE HERNANDEZJUAN B.JUSTO 290 Y ALEM0
1298JOSE HERNANDEZCALLE PARDO S/N70
4099JOSE HERNANDEZALVEAR Y MITRE70
0116JARDIN NUCLEADORUTA 92 KM 14 -VISTA FLORES70
0134JARDIN NUCLEADO 0134CALLE NRO 1 MANZ 20 Bº VENIER PALMIRA70
0107JARDIN NUCLEADO 0-107COLON S/N0
0108JARDIN NUCLEADO 0-108BREYER Y MORENO0
0124JARDIN NUCLEADO 0124RIVADAVIA 5700
0127JARDIN NUCLEADO 0127PAYRO. Bº TRAPICHE0
0129JARDIN NUCLEADO 0129URUGUAY Y AMEGHINO50
0139JARDIN NUCLEADO 0139ISAAC SPINOLA Y AV. ALBERDI70
0102JARDIN NUCLEADO Nº 0-102RUIBAL 113570
JARDIN NUCLEADO SIN NOMBREJORGE LUIS BORGES 749 -50
0119JARDIN SIN NOMBRESEVERO DEL CASTILLO S/N50
0119JARDIN SIN NOMBRECARRIL COSTA DE ARAUJO S/N50
1335JAVIER M DE ROSASC.PUEBLA S/N SAN ESTEBAN70
1386JERONIMO F.REZZOAGLILOS OTOYANES E ISAAC ESTRELLA70
JIE S/NOMBREAV. LIBERTAD 15550
0058JIE SIN NOMBREMATHEU 1834 (Y ALBERTI)0
JIN “DIVINO NIÑO JESUS”SAN JUAN BOSCO Y FELIU0
JIN “ROSARITO DE LUZ”SAN MARTIN Y J.DOMINGO PERON70
JIN LIC. LILIANA ACOSTAINDEPENDENCIA 217950
0120JIN NUCLEADO Nº 0-120PELEGRINI S/N0
0120JIN NUCLEADO Nº 0-120SARMIENTO Y PANQUEHUA. Bº PANQUEHUA50
0158JIN ROSARITO DE LUZSARMIENTO 25370
0144JIN S/ NOMBREMZA. P - C. 13. Bº CEMENTISTA I0
JIN S/NOMBREGUTIERREZ S/N - SAN ROQUE50
0146JIN S/NOMBREADOLFO CALLE Y ALBERTI50
0146JIN S/NOMBREADOLFO CALLE Y ALBERTI50
JIN S/NOMBRESANTA MARIA DE ORO 6800
JIN SIN NOMBRESAN JUAN BOSCO 1050
JIN SIN NOMBREBUENOS AIRES 10050
JIN SIN NOMBREOLASCOAGA 13800
J.I.N. S/NOMBRELAS AGUILAS S/N.Bº 12 DE JUNIO. EL CHALLAO0
0168J.I.N. sin nombreVIRGEN DE LAS NIEVES Y FELIX SUAREZ50
J.I.N. SOLES DEL TULUMAYABº SOLARES DEL NORTE -70
4089J.M.ESTRADACHACABUCO Y ALTE BROWN0
6305JACINTO A MOREIRACOBOS S/N - COLONIA 9 DE JULIO70
1094JACINTO BOTANAPONONTREHUA Y RICARDO MERCADO100
9031JAR.EXC.TOMAS GODOY CRUZPATRICIAS MENDOCINAS 9800
0028JARDÍN EXCLUSIVOMUÑIZ 751-B BATALLA DEL PILAR0
0024JARDÍN EXCLUSIVO MARÍA ELENA WALSHTROPERO SOSA 8700
0140JARDIN DE INFANTES NUCLEADO Silvia Mónica TemSargento Cabral 47070
9037JARDIN EXC. ESC. 9037JOSÉ MANUEL ESTRADA 64850
0117JARDIN EXCLUSIVOS/NOMBRE0
0120JARDIN EXCLUSIVODR MORENO 28990
0113JARDIN EXCLUSIVOVELA S/N50
0115JARDIN EXCLUSIVOFRENCH Y BALCARCE70
0026JARDIN EXCLUSIVOEDISON 150 (5525) RODEO DE LA CRUZ50
0021JARDIN EXCLUSIVO LUCIA DE FÁTIMAC. SAN PIO S/N (ESC. 1-630)0
0018JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº 0018ECUADOR Y GRANADEROS DE SAN MARTIN50
0022JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº 0-022RECUERO50
0017JARDIN EXCLUSIVO Nº 0-017PEDRO MOLINA Y ECUADOR50
0019JARDIN EXCLUSIVO STA. CLARA DE ASISPACHAMAMA MZNA. Nº 35 ENTRE CALLE 46 Y B50
JARDIN I.NUCLEADO AGNES GONXHAMANUEL A. SAEZ Y PASO DE LOS ANDES0
JARDIN INFANTES EXCLUSIVOECHEVERRIA 20400
JARDIN INFANTES EXCLUSIVOPARAGUAY S/N. EL ALGARROBAL0
0101JARDIN NUC. Nº 0-101TELLES MENESES 13470
JARDIN NUC. Nº 0-101 (ESC 1-599)SATURNINO TORRES 74230
0114JARDIN NUCLEADOLAVALLE 32670
T019INST. FORM. TEC. SUP. EN MINERIASAN JUAN 46750
INST.FORM.DOCENTE Y TECNICA SUP.ALMIRANTE BROWN0
T010INSTITUTO DE EDUC. SUPERIOR ROSARIO V. PRuta Nacional N¬4050
T008INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR 9-008 MANUELRuta 50 s/n0
T008INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR 9-008 MANUELDR. MORENO 14200
T008INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR 9-008 MANUELAV. SAN MARTIN 12760
T008INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR 9-008 MANUELLamadrid 12550
T028INSTITUTO DE EDUCACIÓN SUPERIOR PROF. ESTELA29 de Octubre 24570
T007INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SUP. T007Roca 3270
T018INSTITUTO DE EDUCACION SUPERIORLLANCANELO 7320
T011INSTITUTO DE ENSEÑANZA SUP. DEL ATUELMAZA 7500
T026INSTITUTO DE LA PATRIA GRANDEAlmirante Brown 26000
T014INSTITUTO PROFESORADO DE ARTEZEBALLOS 2800
INSTITUTO PROFESORADO DE ARTEAV. MITRE 8510
T014INSTITUTO PROFESORADO DE ARTERUTA 40 KM 10250
T014INSTITUTO PROFESORADO DE ARTEBELTR-N Y PE­ALOZA70
INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE ENSEÑANZA TÉCNICASAN MARTIN NORTE 418.70
T013Instituto Superior de Estudios Económicos deCORONEL RODRIGUEZ 49950
1315ISAAC ESPINOLALA PAMPA Y MAZA0
1030ISAAC MELCHOR CHAVARRIALUIS CORREAS 31850
1634ISLA SOLEDADRUTA NACIONAL 40 KM 5070
1358ISLAS MALVINAS25 DE MAYO Y O.ANDRADE0
4095ISLAS MALVINASJUJUY 1435 Bº UNIMEV0
1717ITALO A. ACERBISMANZANA K- S/N70
4106IV BRIGADA AEREAAV. FUERZA AÉREA, KM 7,570
0050J.I.E CLAVEL DEL AIREAUGUSTO CALDERÓN 27750
0049J.I.E. DIAMANTEGUILLERMO CANO 144-EUGENIO BUSTO50
0168J.I.N. 0-168 s/nVENEZUELA Y CORREA SAA (EN ESC. PTE. ILLIA)50
0143J.I.N. CERRO SIETE COLORESRUTA PROV 13 S/N70
J.I.N. S/NOMBREARISTOBULO DEL VALLE Y MIGUEL CANE. EL ALGARROBAL.70
4109ING. ALVAREZ CONDARCOPROGRESO Y VALLE GRANDE Bº BAT.DEL PILAR0
4016ING. ANTONIO MARCELO ARBOITBELGRANO 26170
8425ING. AUGUSTO ROSSELCARMEN DEL NIHUIL S/N100
6038ING. CESAR CIPOLETTIQUIROGA S/N70
4108ING. GUILLERMO VILLANUEVAMAZA 7370
ING. JULIO KRAUSEJULIO KRAUSE 550 - Bº SUPE0
4046ING. JULIO KRAUSETIERRA DEL FUEGO Y PLAZA HUINCUL Bº SUPE0
4111ING. PABLO NOGUESI. LA CATOLICA 3700
4044ING.FLORENCIO CASALERUTA PROV.180 S/N70
4081ING.FRANCISCO MARTIN CROCE7 DE DICIEMBRE 55370
ING.FRANCISCO MARTIN CROCE (CAMPO EXPERIMENTAL AGROPECUARIO)CALLE LOS PLUMEROS100
4020ING.GABRIEL DEL MAZOJUAN G. GODOY 7570
1155ING.JUAN B.MARCHIONATTOALMIRANTE BROWN 20790
4204ING.MIGUEL NATALIO FIRPOCONSTITUCIÓN Y PAZ50
4012ING.RICARDO VIDELA20 DE SETIEMBRE 1320
INGENIERA AMALIA GODOYISIDORO BUSQUET S/N LA COLONIA50
3419INGENIERA AMALIA GODOYBELGRANO 26150
4104INGENIERO CARLOS FADERVIEDMA0
INGENIERO CESAR CIPOLLETTILA ASUNCIÓN70
4228INGENIERO EUGENIO IZSAKINAPOLEÓN URIBURU 96370
3118INGENIERO GIAGNONIRIVADAVIA Y DE LA ESTACIÓN, ING GIAGNONI50
3118INGENIERO GIAGNONISANTOS LUGARES S/N70
3118INGENIERO GIAGNONICARRIL NORTE S/N, SAN MARTIN - EL RAMBLON70
1340INGENIERO GUSTAVO ANDREQUIROGA S/N70
4180INMIGRANTES ITALIANOSSAN FRANCISCO 3150 Bº JESUS NAZARENO70
T029INST. DE ED. SUPERIOR Nº 9-029Paso de los Andes 3770
T029INST. DE ED. SUPERIOR Nº 9-029Ruta Provincial 15, Km 3650
T029INST. DE ED. SUPERIOR Nº 9-029ONCATIVO S/N50
T019INST. FORM. TEC. SUP. EN MINERIAAmeghino50
T019INST. FORM. TEC. SUP. EN MINERIAAlsina esquina Espejo0
T019INST. FORM. TEC. SUP. EN MINERIASAN JUAN 46750
3100HILDA FILOMENA ARUANISAN MARTÍN Y BELGRANO, CHILECITO50
3100HILDA FILOMENA ARUANICARRIL NACIONAL Y CALLE CARRASCO70
3100HILDA FILOMENA ARUANIRUTA 40, TRES ESQUINAS70
3100HILDA FILOMENA ARUANIMAESTRA RENEE S/N70
3100HILDA FILOMENA ARUANIRUTA 40 Y EL RETIRO70
1144HIPOLITO YRIGOYENAV.ESPAÑA 281250
4059HNA. MONICA LOYARTERUTA NAC. 40 Y CALLEJON CISTERNAS -70
4037HOMERO MANZIBº SISMO V LIBERTAD Y GUIDO SPANO0
1342HORACIO MANNMOLINARI S/N100
1478HORTENSIA C.DE LEMOSINDEPENDENCIA S/N50
1357HORTENSIO OJEDAEDISON 74670
4177HUARPES DE LAS BARRANCASEL ALTO S/N VILLA LAS BARRANCAS70
0103HUAYRA MUYU NUCLEO ESCUELA CHACABUCOMISIONES Y GARDEL0
0103HUAYRA MUYURUTA 50 KILOMETRO 850
3047HUGO LINO CAROSELLANAHUEL HUAPI Y SOLARI50
3047HUGO LINO CAROSELLACONGRESO 756970
4213HUMBERTO ANTONIO VALESTRACARRIL CERECETO S/N, ALTO SALVADOR70
1577HUMBERTO BEGHINCARRIL ZAPATA70
T030I.S.F.D.T. 9030 Del BicentenarioBravo y Genner0
T030I.S.F.D.T. 9030 Del BicentenarioPedro Benegas y Manuel García0
T027IES 9-027RODRIGUEZ PE­A0
T027IES 9-027SOBERANIA NACIONAL 36050
1196IGNACIO ALVAREZFERNANDO CALDERON S/N70
1273IGNACIO FERMIN RODRIGUEZRUTA PROV. 92 KM 14 - VISTA FLORES70
6011INDEPENDENCIAHUARPES Y BARILOCHE0
1050INDEPENDENCIA ARGENTINAVIDELA ARANDA S/N50
1657INDIA MAGDALENACALLE 14 S/N50
4115INFANTA MENDOCINAADOLFO CALLE 3490
6007INFANTA MENDOCINAJOSE MANZANARES Y BENITO ALARCÓN50
1425ING AUGUSTO ROSSELGENERAL SAVIO70
4234ING. AG. SILVIO JOSÉ LANATISAN MARTÍN S/N, LA CONSULTA70
1041GRAL.JOSE A. GUTIERREZFRAY L BELTRAN Y ARISTISDES VILLANUEVA50
4029GRAL.JOSE DE SAN MARTINACONCAGUA S/N. Bº JARDIN AEROPARQUE50
1008GRAL.JOSE DE SAN MARTIN25 DE MAYO 14930
1034GRAL.MANUEL BELGRANOPELLEGRINI 6710
1214GRAL.NICOLAS PLANTAMURAFINCA EL ARROZ - CARRIL LOS ALAMOS S/N70
1565GRAL.PATROCINIO RECABARRENLOS CEIBOS S/N50
1576GRAL.RUDESINDO ALVARADOFINCA LA HINOJOSA70
0034GRANADEROS DE LOS ANDESPEDRO MOLINA 3000
1540GRANADEROS DE SAN MARTINESTADOS UNIDOS 49970
4244GRISELDA GUILLÉNGUILLEN S/N PUEBLO NUEVO70
1459GUAYMARE (EX ALTE. BROWN)ALLAYME Y MATHUS HOYOS50
1385GUILLERMO CANOGODOY CRUZ 6600
GUILLERMO CATALANAV. MITRE 205070
GUILLERMO CATALANAV. TIRASSO 580070
6039GUILLERMO CATALANAV. ZAPATA 95030
1467GUILLERMO MARCONIALFONSINA STORNI S/N70
4181GUILLERMO OLEGARIO MORANCARRIL VIEJO RETAMO S/N70
8660GUILLERMO ONEL ALVAREZRUTA GANADERA SUR100
1510GUSTAVO MARTINEZ ZUVIRIAAGUADO Y MANSILLA50
3476HAYDEE FELISA GUILLAUMINSAN RAFAEL Y MANZOTTI50
6014HELENA LARROQUE DE ROFFOSEVERO DEL CASTILLO 500050
2006HELLEN KELLERAZOPARDO Y FLORENCIO SANCHEZ0
1058HERIBERTO BAEZAFLORIDA S/N70
HERMANA ALMA FADINISAN MARTIN Y DON BOSCO - COLONIA BOMBAL - RODEO DEL MEDIO50
1347HERMANA SARA MOLINARAFAEL OBLIGADO Y RIOJA. Bº ESTACIÓN ESPEJO50
1521HERMENEGILDO HIDALGOLA COSTA S/N100
4009HERMINIA M. DE RAMPONIESPAÑA Y ALPATACAL50
1682HEROES DE MALVINASCHACABUCO S/N. ENTRE TTE. FARIAS Y THOMAS GUIDO50
6028HILARIO ASCASUBI9 DE JULIO 16050
1572HILARIO CUADROSRUTA NAC. 40 NORTE70
1379HILDA CELESTE AMBROSINILARGA VIEJA CENTRO 9 Y 10 ATUEL NORTE100
1325GRAL MANUEL CORVALAN SOTOMAYORALBERDI Y ESPINOLA70
1618GRAL MANUEL NICOLAS SAVIOFCO. ALVAREZ Y FRAY L.BELTRAN0
4018GRAL MANUEL NICOLAS SAVIOCAPDEVILA Y AVDA SAN MARTIN70
9001GRAL. JOSE DE SAN MARTIN9 DE JULIO Y CHACABUCO0
T001Gral. San MartÍnAv Mitre 18850
T001Gral. San MartÍnGaribaldi 7670
T001Gral. San MartÍnGARIBALDI70
T001Gral. San MartÍn7 de diciembre 10170
T001Gral. San MartÍnArmando Figueroa70
9032GRAL. SAN MARTIN9 DE JULIO Y CHACABUCO0
1608GRAL.BERNANDO O’HIGGINSBARILOCHE S/N0
1547GRAL.CARLOS E. O’DONNELLCALLE 5 Y 650
4022GRAL.ENRIQUE MOSCONIBESARES 2370
GENERAL SAN MARTINCHUBUT Y BALCARCE Bº CIRCULO MÉDICO70
1411GENERAL TOMAS GUIDOPARAJE LOS NOGALES70
9035GENERAL TORIBIO LUZURIAGAECHEVERRIA ESQ. 9 DE JULIO0
1107GENOVEVA VILLANUEVAOZAN S/N70
1019GERVASIO A.POSADASREMEDIOS ESCALADA S/N50
1626GILBERTO SUAREZ LAGOREPUBLICA DE SIRIA 1890
1352GOBERNADOR GONZALEZCOLON ENTRE CALLE LUJÁN Y EL MOLINO50
0004GODOY CRUZLAVALLE 2550
GOICOMARZOLINA S/N50
3068GOICOCALLE 7 LA MARZOLINA S/N50
GOICOBº EL MATADERO. (UNIÓN VECINAL)70
GOTITAS DEL AGUANDAMAESTRA RENEE S/N70
0151GOTITAS DEL AGUANDASAN MARTÍN 526, CHILECITO70
1495GRACIELA FERRER DE MORETTICARRIL EL CARMEN Y URQUIZA C.D70
1246GRAL ANGEL PACHECORUTA NACIONAL 143 SUR Y CALLE L70
1621GRAL JULIO A ROCAJOSE PAEZ 15550
4092GRAL LAS HERASMONTECASEROS 199750
3026FRANCISCO V. LECAROSOLEGARIO V.ANDRADE Y 25 DE MAYO0
8696FRANCO ADLERCRUZ DEL YUGO S/N100
1279FRAY BENITO LAMASROCA 5117 - BUENA NUEVA0
1600FRAY CAYETANO RODRIGUEZCALLE BAJO LAS CUMBRES S/N70
1538FRAY FRANCISCO INALICANSAN MARTIN 460550
1314FRAY J.SANTA MARIA DE OROLAVALLE 4220
1624FRAY LUIS BELTRANMATHEU 18300
4002FRAY LUIS BELTRANBELGRANO 6500
4008FRAY MAMERTO ESQUIUSAN MARTIN 258350
1299FUERTE NUEVOCALLE C Y 14 EL CEIBO70
1536FUERTE SAN CARLOSEL RETIRO S/N70
4045FUERTE SAN CARLOSLAVALLE 9070
1440FUERTE SAN RAFAELPARAJE DIQUE RINCON DEL INDIO70
1171FUERZA AEREA ARGENTINASAN MARTIN 638350
6065FUNDACION VINCULOS ESTRATEGICOSMIGUEL CANE S/N70
1394FUNDACION CASIANO RENTERIASOTERO ARIZU S/N LA VASCONIA70
8388FUNDACION CERAYARUTA PROV. Nº 51 EL RETAMO100
3455GABRIEL GARCIA MARQUEZESPEJO 2560
3455GABRIEL GARCIA MARQUEZTERRADA Y SIETE COLORES. Bº COVIMET50
1293GABRIELA MISTRALFERNANDO MANUEL CALDERON S/N70
4034GALILEO VITALIRUTA PROV. 50 (EX.7) Y SUAREZ50
3025GARCIA HURTADO DE MENDOZALUIS CORREAS 31850
3025GARCIA HURTADO DE MENDOZAGROENSINGER, BARRIO EL MARTILLO70
3025GARCIA HURTADO DE MENDOZAALBARDON 18, LOS ARBOLES70
3025GARCIA HURTADO DE MENDOZACIRCUNVALACIÓN SUR, ANDRADE70
1372GAUCHOS DE GUEMESCALLE 10 ESQ O70
1494GENDARME ARGENTINOJUAN A MAZA 166070
1223GENDARMENRIA NACIONALRUTA NACIONAL 143 COLONIA LOPEZ100
1154GENERAL E. MOSCONILAS HERAS 82870
1158GENERAL ESPEJOSAN MARTIN S/N RUTA 15. KM 2650
3465FLORENCIA FOSSATTI2DO BARRIO VALLE DE AGRELO50
3465FLORENCIA FOSSATTIBRANDSEN S/N70
4074FLORENCIO MOLINA CAMPOSMIGUEL SEGURA S/N. (ENTRE DEMOCRACIA Y LAS GLICINAS)0
1267FLORENTINO AMEGHINOAVENIDA DE MAYO S/N70
1162FLORENTINO AMEGHINOVARIANTE RUTA PROV. 50 S/N70
1059FORMOSACHAÑAR S/N70
3065FORTIN 25 DE MAYOEL TOLENADO S/N50
3065FORTIN 25 DE MAYOEL TOLENADO S/N50
1180FRAGATA LIBERTADSAN JUAN S/N50
1550FRAGATA SARMIENTOLAVALLE 105550
6303FRANCISCA GODOY DE MOLINAFLEMING 16450
8382FRANCISCO ANTONIO RIZZUTORUTA 153. KM 135100
8382FRANCISCO ANTONIO RIZZUTORUTA 153. KM 135100
1199FRANCISCO ARIASRUTA PROV. 24 S/N70
8135FRANCISCO CAPDEVILARUTA 50 (EX 7), LAS CHACRITAS100
1371FRANCISCO CIVITCARRIL NORTE S/N70
1114FRANCISCO E.CALLERUTA NAC. 6070
1052FRANCISCO GABRIELLIFRANKLIN VILLANUEVA S/N0
4198FRANCISCO GARCIAAV. DE MAYO S/N, PUNTA DE AGUA70
9006FRANCISCO HUMBERTO TOLOSASAN MARTIN 56250
1282FRANCISCO J. MOYANOSAN RAMON70
1230FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALESRUTA Nº 8970
1178FRANCISCO JAVIER MOYANOCARRIL MOYANO Y MOLINO VIEJO70
0116FRANCISCO MIGUEL MANZANO9 DE JULIO S/N70
1343FRANCISCO MIRANDASATURNINO CASTRO S/N70
1074FRANCISCO N DE LAPRIDAPASO DE LOS ANDES 780
3417FRANCISCO OREGLIAJ.B. MARTINEZ Y T.DE SAN MARTIN50
1689FRANCISCO PEÑASCO AURAFLEMING Y LEONARDO DA VINCI70
1731FRANCISCO SANCHEZ LOPEZBARRIO PICCIONE MZNA. C -CASA 750
1594FRANCISCO SORIANOCALLE PUBLICA S/N (CASAS VIEJAS)100
3026FRANCISCO V. LECAROSOLEGARIO V.ANDRADE Y 25 DE MAYO0
3252FAUSTINO OLIVERAPUERTO SAN JULIAN Y AV. GUEVARA0
3252FAUSTINO OLIVERAUNION VECINAL TRELEW Y CEFERINO NAMUNCURA0
1083FAUSTINO PICALLOSAN JUAN BOSCO Y FELIU0
1554FAUSTO BURGOSLOS SAUCES Y BENTOS70
1484FCO.DE PAULA DE CASTAðEDARUTA NACIONAL 188100
1086FEDERICO ALBERTO SUTERJUAN SUTER 10070
0008FEDERICO FROEBELPRINGLES 265450
4072FEDERICO GARCIA LORCAMONTES DE OCA Y LAMADRID50
1598FEDERICO PALACIOSLOS PARLAMENTOS100
1376FELICIANO CHICLANACALLE VALDIVIESO S/N LA LLAVE VIEJA100
FELIPE CARLOS QUIROGA25 DE MAYO 23670
3027FELIPE CARLOS QUIROGAPAUL HARRIS Y SGTO. CABRAL0
FELIX DARDO PALORMAANDRADE Y 25 DE MAYO.0
3401FELIX DARDO PALORMACORONEL PLAZA 3030
FELIX DARDO PALORMACHILE 178250
4094FELIX PESCE SCARSOAMERICO ABRAHAM S/N Bº FORMOSA70
1132FELIX SALVATIERRAGRAL. ACHA Y SAN MARTIN100
1630FERNANDO FADERCABO SAN PIO S/N0
4166FERNANDO LORENZORODRIGUEZ Y PALACIOS50
1168FERNANDO SIMONRUFINO LAYERA S/N50
1526FERROCARRILES ARGENTINOSJUAN AGUSTIN MAZA ESQ. 12 DE OCTUBRE50
FERROVIARIOS ARGENTINOSAV. MENDOZA Y ENTRE RÍOS70
3029FERROVIARIOS ARGENTINOSLA PLATA Y LA RIOJA70
4183FIDEL DE LUCIASAN RAMON70
T005FIDELA AMPARAN (EDIF.EX SEVERO MORENO)5000355Ruta Provincial 50 Km93550
2033FIDELA MALDONADO DE CANOLUZUARIAGA 1114 (ESQUINA ESTRADA)50
3211FILIBERTO SIMIONATOCAYETANO SILVA 5730
1360FLAVIO FERRARIPACHECO 900050
1740FLOR MARIA IRENE MARIN DE MAESTRIPATRICIAS MENDOCINAS Y 25 DE MAYO70
3465FLORENCIA FOSSATTIRUTA 15 KM 2350
4159ESCUELA Nº 4-159PALOMARES S/N70
4162ESCUELA Nº 4-162AMPERE Y LAS ORQUIDEAS0
4164ESCUELA Nº 4-164 CERRO EL PLATABARRIO CONI50
4169ESCUELA Nº 4-169JACARANDA Y VICTORINO DE LA PLAZA70
4171ESCUELA Nº 4-171MENDOZA Y ANDURINO50
4174ESCUELA Nº 4-174ACCESO NORTE 2 Y CALLE ALGARROBO70
4179ESCUELA Nº 4-179CALLE C Y 14 EL CEIBO70
5017ESCUELA Nº 5-017CORONEL SUAREZ 3400
8705ESCUELA Nº 8-705PARAJE EL CARAPACHO100
3406ESCUELA Nº 3-406 (CENS)CHILE 178250
T017ESCUELA REGIONAL CUYO DE CINE Y VIDEOJOSÉ VICENTE ZAPATA0
1637ESCULTOR JUAN M.FERRARICALLE 12 S/N70
ESCULTOR MATEO ALONSOEJERCITO DE LOS ANDES S/N.70
6026ESCULTOR MATEO ALONSORUTA INTERNACIONAL 7 S/N - USPALLATA70
1745ESCULTOR ROBERTO ROSASFAUSTO BURGOS Y PICO MERCEDARIO0
1229ESPAÑACARRIL SAN PEDRO S/N100
7001ESPECIAL DE ARTE APLICADOFLORENCIO SANCHEZ Y AZOPARDO0
4258ESPERANZA DE LAGUNAS (8258)RUTA NAC 142 KM 109, LAGUNA DEL ROSARIO70
1726ESTACION JOSE FRANCISCO UGARTECHERUTA 40 KM 3260. Bº CUADRO ESTACION. MZA. C50
8363ESTANISLAO DEL CAMPORUTA PROV. 51, ARROYITO100
2041ESTEBAN ANTONIO JURICICHRUTA PROV.153 Y ALTE. BROWN70
1235ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIASAN MARTIN S/N70
6020ESTER MONASTERIO7 DE DICIEMBRE 39070
1057EUGENIO JARDELCABALLERO S/N100
1303EUGENIO PETRILAVALLE S/N70
1549EUSEBIO BLANCOCOLOMBO S/N70
8448EVA PERONAV. CIRCUNVALACION CARLOS THAYS P. GRAL50
8448EVA PERONAV. CIRCUNVALACION CARLOS THAYS P. GRAL50
4194FABIAN CATROPPA MARTINNANCLARES S/N N. CALIFORNIA70
1535FACUNDO QUIROGACARRIL CHIMBAS KM 16100
FAMILIA ESCORIHUELATAPON MOYANO Y ACCESO ESTE. FERIA COOPERATIVA DEL ESTE0
3460FAMILIA ESCORIHUELAESTADOS UNIDOS 49950
3406ESCUELA Nº 3-406 (CENS)CHILE 178250
3408ESCUELA Nº 3-408 CENS BELGRANO EDUCADORMARTÍNEZ DE ROSAS Y MOLDES0
3412ESCUELA Nº 3-412 (CENS)ALLAYME 3700
3413ESCUELA Nº 3-413 (CENS)SEVERO DEL CASTILLO 417450
3416ESCUELA Nº 3-416 (CENS)BELGRANO 777 LAS HERAS0
3418ESCUELA Nº 3-418 (CENS)FRENCH 14970
3420ESCUELA Nº 3-420 (CENS)DEFENSA Y ESPEJO70
3429ESCUELA Nº 3-429 (CENS)RUTA PROVINCIAL 34 Y CENTENARIO70
3432ESCUELA Nº 3-432 (CENS)TRAPICHE Y LAS AGUILAS0
3436ESCUELA Nº 3-436 (CENS)AV. 9 DE JULIO 330
3439ESCUELA Nº 3-439 (CENS)COLON 12850
3442ESCUELA Nº 3-442 (CENS)TIERRA DEL FUEGO Y PLAZA HUINCUL. B? SUPE0
3444ESCUELA Nº 3-444 (CENS)JUSTO JOSE URQUIZA S/N70
3445ESCUELA Nº 3-445 (CENS)GENERAL ROCA 38030
3448ESCUELA Nº 3-448 (CENS)EL TUCUMANO 30910
3449ESCUELA Nº 3-449 (CENS)BELGRANO 9830
3450ESCUELA Nº 3-450 (CENS)CALLE EL ALAMO RUTA PROV. Nº 9670
3457ESCUELA Nº 3-457 (CENS)CADETES CHILENOS 6880
3458ESCUELA Nº 3-458 (CENS)ESPAÑA 281250
3463ESCUELA Nº 3-463SAN MARTIN 5480
3464ESCUELA Nº 3-464MONTES DE OCA 4210
3466ESCUELA Nº 3-466LOS ABETOS Y P.N.ORTIZ50
3474ESCUELA Nº 3-474CHUQUIS. Y SALV. ARIAS 5501-V. C. PAPPA70
3485ESCUELA Nº 3-485SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO Y RÍO DULCE50
4025ESCUELA Nº 4-025SEVERO DEL CASTILLO 417450
4113ESCUELA Nº 4-113 TECNICAING. LANGE 3840
4121ESCUELA Nº 4-121ESTRADA Y CANGALLO Bº UNIMEV0
4123ESCUELA Nº 4-123C. SAAVEDRA 28070
4147ESCUELA Nº 4-147PROVINCIAS UNIDAS S/N. Bº SAN MIGUEL50
4157ESCUELA Nº 4-157THOMAS GUIDO Y PRINGLES50
4158ESCUELA Nº 4-158THOMAS GUIDO 266050
EMMA CARTELONE DE ZUCCARDISAN MARTIN E IRIGOYEN - COLONIA BOMBAL - RODEO DEL MEDIO50
EMMA CARTELONE DE ZUCCARDISANTA BLANCA - CALLE SANTA CLARA - BELTRAN70
EMMA CARTELONE DE ZUCCARDIRUTA 20 Y SAN MARTIN - LOS ALAMOS70
3508EMMA CARTELONE DE ZUCCARDIBº GUEMES CALLE 170
EMMA CARTELONE DE ZUCCARDIBODEGA ZUCCARDI - CARRIL LAS MARGARITAS S/N - BELTRAN100
1735EMMA NILDA MOLINA LACOURTB 6 EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO70
3462ENIO CALZETTIFANGIO S/N , Bº TITTARELLI, CAMPAMENTOS50
3462ENIO CALZETTIRUTA Nº 62 S/N, LA LIBERTAD50
4105ENORE DE MONTEPROLONG. ARTAZA Y MALVINAS ARG.70
1529ENRIQUE LARRETANUEVA GIL S/N EL DIVISADERO70
1402ENRIQUE TITTARELLIFLORIDA S/N70
6034ENRIQUETA D DE VIDELASALTA 202450
1102ENTRE RIOSLA MARZOLINA 24270
4155ERNESTO PEREZ CUESTASILVANO RODRIGUEZ0
1242ERNESTO RAMIREZCALLE 19 S/N100
4139ERNESTO SABATOARIZU 1430
T003ESC. NORMAL SUPERIOR M. DE SAN MARTIN DEBARCALA 140
1046ESCUADRON 28 DE GENDARMERIAEJERCITO DE LOS ANDES70
1588ESCUADRON DE INFANTERIA MANUEL BELGRANORUTA PROV. 31 (LOS ALAMOS)100
4148ESCUELA DE COMERCIO MANUEL BELGRANOAVENIDA SAN MARTIN 12760
3430ESCUELA DE TURISMO 27 DE SEPTIEMBREYRIGOLLEN Y JUAN PABLO II50
3430ESCUELA DE TURISMO 27 DE SEPTIEMBRESALTA Y SANTA FE50
3452ESCUELA Nº 3-452 (CENS)PASO HONDO 13200
1678ESCUELA Nº 1-678PUESTO LA AVISPA CACHEUTA SUR70
1706ESCUELA Nº 1-706JACARANDA Y LOS PLATANOS70
1715ESCUELA Nº 1-715 RENE FAVALOROJ. L. BORGES Y CALLE 650
1718ESCUELA Nº 1-718 PROFESOR BUSTOS DAVILAJUAN MARÍA DOMINGUEZ 77370
1720ESCUELA Nº 1720 CRUCERO ARA GRAL. BELGRANOMARTINO Y CALLE 1050
1728ESCUELA Nº 1-728VIRGEN DE LAS NIEVES Y FELIX SUAREZ50
3403ESCUELA Nº 3-403 (CENS)ALBERDI 45550
3461EL BERMEJOAVELLANEDA 3088 - ESCUELA CARTELLONE50
3461EL BERMEJOSARMIENTO50
3509EL BLOQUECORREA 67050
4246EL CERRITOLUNA S/N70
1367EL CHACAYRUTA NAC. 40 NORTE100
4248EL DIVISADEROLEMOS S/N70
4195EL MOLINOFEDERICO CANTONI 15170
4101EL NEVADOSARMIENTO S/N70
A499EL PARAMILLOGROSSO S/N70
4047EL PLUMERILLOMONSEÑOR BUTELER Y MATHUS HOYOS0
0027EL PRINCIPITOOLASCOAGA 3430
1737EL PUERTORUTA NACIONAL N? 142 KM109100
1642EL REMANSOEL REMANSO S/N100
A499EL VERGELS/N70
1127ELIAS VILLANUEVAQUIROGA S/N RUTA NAC. 4070
1406ELIDA C DE PESSANOEL LIBERTADOR 203030
8468ELPIDIO GONZALEZRUTA NAC 142 KM 109, LAGUNA DEL ROSARIO100
3493ELSA RUIZ DE REI9 DE JULIO Y SAN MARTIN, TUNUYAN30
2050ELVIRA FERRARISCALLE 9 ESQUINA CALLE 13, LOTE 12. LOTEO RUIZ70
3233ELVIRA GIORDANO DE DALVITLA ARGENTINA Y GUISASOLA50
3233ELVIRA GIORDANO DE DALVIT25 DE NOVIEMBRE Y LAS HERAS70
1419EMAUSCHAPADMALAL Y MONTE HERMOSO50
4205EMBAJADOR PABLO NERUDARUTA PROVINCIAL Nº 186 S/N100
1437EMILIA HERRERA DE TOROH.IRIGOYEN 38870
1574EMILIA M DE ARMANINICALLE 7 Y 80
1169EMILIO BARRERARUTA NAC. 60 Y LA COSTA50
1596EMILIO CIVITRAWSON S/N LA TOMBINA70
4003EMILIO CIVITOZAMIS 70050
1145EMILIO JOFRESERPA Y MORENO0
1703EMILIO MANSOLAS HERAS 7050
1187EMILIO TURQUIPONONTREHUA S/N70
DRA MARIA ESTELA LIMA PAEZ DE FURLANIOLASCOAGA S/N - Bº ANTARTIDA0
0118DRA MARIA ESTELA LIMA PAEZ DE FURLANIREPUBLICA DE SIRIA Y BERUTTI0
6044DRA.CARMEN ROMERO BELTRANB? 30 DE OCTUBRE ALBOX 2251 M50
DRA.CARMEN ROMERO BELTRANCEDRIS Nº 17. INDEPENDENCIA ENTRE MAIPU Y LISANDRO MOYANO50
DRA.CARMEN ROMERO BELTRANCIC Nº 2. JORGE NEWBERY. RIO JURAMENTO S/N. ALGARROBAL50
1327DRA.ELVIRA R.DE DELLEPIANESALTA Y AYACUCHO50
0023DUAMKALENCALLE PRINCIPAL Nº1450
1316EDMUNDO DE AMICISJORGE A CALLE 2970
3482EDUARDO A. PINTOLIBERTAD 8200
4242EDUARDO GALEANOCARRIL SAN PEDRO S/N100
4175EDUARDO JORGE CHAHLACAPILLA DE NIEVE Y FELIX SUAREZ50
7002EDUARDO JOSE PRIMITIVO CHIMENO CODOVELEZ SARFIELD 127130
7002EDUARDO JOSE PRIMITIVO CHIMENO CODOBALBINO ARIZU Y AGUSTÍN ALVAREZ70
EDUARDO PINTOURQUIZA 16450
4235EDUARDO PLATEROSUCRE 154070
1707EDUCADOR BENITO EMILIANO PEREZBOLIVIA Y CORREA SAA50
1174EDUCADORAS LOYOLABERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 27550
1239EJERCITO ARGENTINOSANTA MARIA S/N70
4107EJERCITO ARGENTINO25 DE NOVIEMBRE 173050
1119EJERCITO DE LOS ANDESLOS SAUCES S/N Y P.DE LOS ANDES70
4117EJERCITO DE LOS ANDESENTRE RIOS 775 CORNU0
1390EJERCITO LIBERTADORRUTA INTERNACIONAL 770
1563EL ALAMOESTANCIA LAS VERTIENTES, 25 DE MAYO100
4143EL ALGARROBALPASO HONDO0
1590DR.SANTIAGO LUIS MAYORGAESCUDERO S/N100
1648DR.SEGUNDO LLAVERCALLE 1 S/N70
1544DR.SEVERO GUTIERREZ DEL CASTILLOJUNCAL Y MONTES DE OCA50
1116DR.TOMAS GODOY CRUZSALTA 105050
1197DR.VENTURA GALLEGOSRUTA PROV. 9270
2013DR.VICENTE POLIMENICORRIENTES 8320
DRA MARIA ESTELA LIMA PAEZ DE FURLANIFRANKLIN VILLA NUEVA S/N0
1004DR.GUILLERMO RAWSONAZOPARDO 760
3020DR.GUMERSINDO SAYAGOTUCUMAN 375, LA CONSULTA50
3020DR.GUMERSINDO SAYAGOCIRO GUIÑAZÚ 250, LA CONSULTA50
3020DR.GUMERSINDO SAYAGOLA SUPERIORA S/N70
4053DR.H.R MARTINEZ LEANEZ25 DE MAYO S/N (ESQUINA ESTRADA)50
2036DR.JACINTO ALVAREZLAS HERAS 230
1160DR.JONAS EDWARD SALKCALLE VILLEGAS S/N - LA CHIMBA100
1364DR.JOSE C. PALMALA CARRERA ESTANCIA LAS CUEVAS100
3035DR.JOSE FIGUEROA ALCORTACORDOBA S/N50
1106DR.JUAN AGUSTIN MAZAMARTINEZ DE ROSAS 14570
1186DR.JUAN BENJAMIN TERANEJERCITO DE LOS ANDES S/N70
2030DR.JUAN MAURIN NAVARROAMIGORENA E ILLESCA70
1708DR.JUAN RAMON GUEVARALIBERTAD Y GUIDO SPANO0
1108DR.JULIO LEMOSSARRATEA 7470
1037DR.JULIO MAYORGASAN MARTIN 60170
1636DR.LEOPOLDO SUAREZLOS SAUCES50
DR.LUIS AGOTECALLE CENTENARIO LA REDUCCIÓN50
DR.LUIS AGOTERUTA PROV Nº 6270
3022DR.LUIS AGOTEGALIGNIANA S/N70
1341DR.LUIS DELLEPIANEBIFANI S/N EL VENCEDOR100
1348DR.MANUEL BERMEJODIQUE T.BENEGAS70
1090DR.MEDARDO ORTIZVIEYTES Y CASTRO BARROS30
2010DR.NICOLAS PAPERNOBALLOFET 5430
4067DR.OSVALDO S BORGHILAS MAGNOLIAS Y LAS VISCOS Bº CANO0
1206DR.PEDRO SERPESCORIA ESQ.CARRIL CENTRO70
1234DR.RAFAEL GUEVARABALBINO ARIZU S/N LA GUEVARINA100
2034DR.RICARDO GUTIERREZBUENOS AIRES0
1528DR.RICARDO PALMARUTA PROVINCIAL 89 S/N100
1635DR.RODOLFO COROMINAS SEGURA9 DE JULIO Y SAN FERNANDO0
DR. RAMON J CARCAGNOLIBERTADOR SUR 4270
DR. RAMON J CARCAGNOCALLE 5. BARRIO SOEMGA70
3036DR. RAMON J CARCANOALBERDI 43170
7007DR. RAUL RICARDO ALFONSINDIAGONAL CARLOS PELLEGRINI 6540
2011DR. ROMELIO R.VILLALOBOSPROLONG.CHICLANA Y ANGEL MOSCONI50
1072DR. ROQUE SAENZ PEÑABRAVO Y GENNER0
4154DR. SALVADOR MAZZASANTA ROSA Y LABOULAYE0
2003DR. SILVESTRE PEÑA Y LILLOBANDERA DE LOS ANDES 26030
1227DR.ADOLFO CALLESULLIVAN S/N50
1014DR.ALEJANDRO MATHUSA. MATHUS HOYOS 34950
2029DR.ALFREDO PERRUPATOBOULOGNE SUR MER S/N0
4051DR.AMERICO CALISALVADOR CIVIT S/N Bº EL RUISEÑOR50
4061DR.ANTONIO LOPEZ AGUADOBº NUEVA CIUDAD M E C 00010
1560DR.ANTONIO SCARAVELLIRUTA PROV. 8670
4013DR.BERNARDO A HOUSSAYCORONEL PLAZA 3030
1373DR.BERNARDO MONTEAGUDORUTA NACIONAL Nº 40100
1662DR.CARLOS M BIEDMACALLE Nº 4 ENTRE NEUQUEN Y SALTA50
1259DR.CARLOS N.VERGARAMARTINEZ DE ROSAS 22200
1580DR.CARLOS PADINSANTIAGO DEL ESTERO Y GUTEMBERG0
1346DR.CARLOS SAAVEDRA LAMASC.LAVALLE S/N EL ÑANGO70
1021DR.DALMACIO VELEZ SARSFIELDBANDERA DE LOS ANDES 48010
7004DR.DANIEL FERNANDO GONZALEZMONTECASEROS 13910
2019DR.DOMINGO SICOLIFLEMING 17050
1465DR.EDUARDO JENNERFERRERO Y NACUCCI S/N100
2038DR.EFRAIN DANTE GICOLINIJULIO A. ROCA Y RUFINO ORTEGA0
2007DR.EMILIO CONIARMANI 17800
2028DR.ENRIQUE L. DAYCABO VIRGENES S/N. Bº PABLO VI0
2008DR.ERNESTO MATONSB.SUR MER Y ABDALA30
4060DR.ERNESTO PIAGGIPASAJE ESPAÑA S/N70
4060DR.ERNESTO PIAGGILa Costa Gualtallary100
4031DR.FRANCISCO CORREASLINIERS Y PANNOCCIA0
3443DR ERNESTO GUEVARA – CENSMNA 1 - Bº D. PRATS DE HUISI50
1744DR PEDRO F VACASB A. MU.P .P O. L, SAN ROQUE50
1149DR. ABRAHAM LEMOSSEVERO DEL CASTILLO S/N70
2014DR. AMADEO JOSE CICHITTIAZCUENAGA Y FIGUEROA ALCORTA0
2024DR. AMADEO NATALEROMANCE 120470
1391DR. ANTONIO BERMEJOCASTRO S/N VILUCO CHILECITO70
3435DR. ARTURO ROIGGUAYMARE S/N50
4151DR. BENITO MARIANETTICONGRESO DE TUCUMAN Y ONCATIVO50
1276DR. CARLOS CHAGAS9 DE JULIO S/N70
1539DR. CARLOS W. LENCINASANZORENA S/N70
4191DR. DANIEL H. PIERINIRUTA 183 LA JUNTA100
1601DR. DIEGO PAROISSIENMETRAUX S/N0
3475DR. ESTEBAN LAUREANO MARADONAPROGRESO Y JUAN XXIII.0
1571DR. FELIPE ARANALUGONES 58320
0002DR. GREGORIO ARAOZ ALFAROVIDELA CASTILLO 3080 -50
3004DR. HUMBERTO J. NOTTIBORDIN Y GUTIERREZ0
DR. HUMBERTO NOTTIBATAGLIA 57 (UNION VECINAL)0
DR. HUMBERTO NOTTIOLEGARIO V. ANDRADE Y CEREZO Bº AMUPE - ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL COL50
2023DR. IGNACIO PIROVANOCHAPADMALAL S/N -50
4156DR. J. CARLOS CUTROPIABANDERA DE LOS ANDES Y BONFANTI50
4190DR. JAMES WATSON CRONINLLANCANELO 732 MALARGUE70
T016DR. JORGE E. COLLJOSE HERNANDEZ 2770
T016DR. JORGE E. COLLPAUNERO Y RODOLFO ISELIN30
T016DR. JORGE E. COLLING. HUERGO Y GUEMES50
T016DR. JORGE E. COLLROSARIO PE­ALOZA70
T016DR. JORGE E. COLLROSARIO PE­ALOZA70
0106DR. JORGE S. JURYBELGRANO 2130
0015DR. LUIS CAMARGOFLEMING 20450
1671DR. OSCAR IGNACIO AGUEROTIERRA DEL FUEGO Y S.GABOTO-0
1085DAVID DIAZ GASCOGNERUTA PANAMERICANA KM 2070
1231DAVID ORTIZCALLE 1670
3456DE LA LIBERTADPASEO LIBERTAD 9390
1277DEAN GREGORIO FUNESCALLE C Y 1970
1492DELIA EULIARTE DE SALONIAALBERDI 43150
1645DEMOCRACIACARLOS GARDEL 12050
1084DEOCLECIO GARCIARUTA PROV. Nº 154 (COLONIA BOMBAL Y TABA70
3244DIR. MAESTRA SILVIA ANGELICA GOMEZRAMON FERRER 6070
4214DISTRITO LOS ARBOLESRUTA 89 S/N,LOS ARBOLES70
4214DISTRITO LOS ARBOLES (ANEXO)CORREDOR PRODUCTIVO S/N, LOS ARBOLES50
0137DIVINO NIÑO JESUSRCA DE SIRIA 6830
1663DOCENTES JUBILADOS DEL ESTEVELA S/N50
4152DOCTOR ABEL ALBINOB EL LIBERTADOR-- P DE HIERRO50
2047DOCTOR CARLOS EUSER STICCACOMANDANTE TORRES 1500
4229DOCTOR HUMBERTO ANTONIO LAGIGLIAAVDA.PEDRO VARGAS 15550
7009DOCTOR ROBERTO ORDENESTELLES MENESES 113250
3207DOCTORA JULIETA LANTERISAN LORENZO 126750
3207DOCTORA JULIETA LANTERIGUTEMBERG Y PEDRO.B.PACIOS50
1710DOLORES GUEVARA DE GUEVARAMOI Y CALORI50
6002DOLORES P. DE HUISIJUAN DOMINGO PERON Y CUTRALCO S/N. Bº SARMIENTO0
1170DOMINGO ANTONIO BARRERAP.MORENO Y PUEYRREDON70
1272DOMINGO BOMBALLAVALLE 5020
1253DOMINGO D’ANGELOLA FLORIDA S/N70
1044DOMINGO EVARISTO BOMBALCALLE BOMBAL A 50 M.RUTA PROV. 15670
1278DOMINGO F SARMIENTOJULIO A ROCA 3430
4079DOMINGO F.SARMIENTOAV.GUEMES 12570
1020DOMINGO FRENCHURUGUAY Y AMEGHINO S/N50
1091DOMINGO HERMIDARUTA PROV. 160 (CAÑADA SECA)70
1518DOMINGO LUCAS BOMBALLA CARRERA S/N ANCON70
0064DON ATILIO BALDINIRUTA 86 Y EL PETIRIBI70
4054DON J.I. MAZARUTA PROV.500
1210CORONEL JOSE FELIX BOGADOCELESTINO ARGUMEDO S/N70
1061CORONEL PEDRO JOSE DIAZJOSE NESTOR LENCINAS S/N70
1620CORONEL PEDRO REGALADO DE LA PLAZATERRADA Y SIETE COLORES50
1183CORREO ARGENTINOCOLON 12870
1412CORREO SALINASRUTA INTERNACIONAL 7 S/N - POLVAREDAS70
1055CORRIENTESFRENCH 14970
3121COSTA DE ARAUJOCOLON 12850
3121COSTA DE ARAUJOGUARDIA 9050
3121COSTA DE ARAUJOGROSSO S/N70
COSTA DE ARAUJO (CAE)FUERZA NUEVA S/N - COSTA DE ARAUJO70
3248CRISTINA VARGASBº AMUPOL CALLES 3 Y 950
1677CRISTO DE LA FRONTERASAN RAFAEL Y MANZOTTI50
8589CRISTO REDENTORRUTA PROV. 190 Y PISTA DE ATERRIZAJE100
1320CRISTOBAL COLONALBORADA S/N- POTRERILLOS70
4039CRUZ DE PIEDRAVIDELA ARANDA 325150
1433CRUZ ROJA ARGENTINACALLE 19 Y O70
1664CRUZADA LIBERTADORAINDEPENDENCIA 214950
1446CUSTODIA ZULOAGALAMADRID 335070
6031D.CODORNIU DE LACERNAACONCAGUA 15530
1192DANIEL BARREDAG.VERA S/N70
1297DANIEL BUSTELORUTA PROV. 146 COLONIA ELENA70
3468DANIEL PRIETO CASTILLORIVADAVIA Y CHACABUCO, VILLA 25 DE MAYO70
3468DANIEL PRIETO CASTILLOGRAL. SUCRE 154070
1100DANIEL VIDELA CORREASPASO DE LOS ANDES Y M.A SAEZ0
5001DANZAS NATIVASSAN ISIDRO 7910
5001DANZAS NATIVASSAN ISIDRO 7910
1286DARDO ROCHACALLE 22 ENTRE G Y F100
1442COLONIZADOR VICENTE LOPEZCONCEJAL PABLO ERASO S/N100
0150COLORES DE UCORUTA 92 KM 8- NÚCLEO B70
0150COLORES DE UCORUTA 92 KM 3 - NÚCLEO A70
8469COMANDANTE RAMON FREIRELOS MOLLES100
1500COMBATE DE PICHEUTACOSTA CANAL MONTECASEROS KM 18100
1129COMBATE DE POTRERILLOSLAS HERAS S/N70
3001COMBATE DE SAN LORENZOMONTECASEROS0
3001COMBATE DE SAN LORENZOMONTECASEROS 199750
3001COMBATE DE SAN LORENZOURQUIZA50
3102COMBATIENTE DE MALVINASESPINOLA Y ALBERDI50
COMBATIENTES DE MALVINASLAS HERAS 1290
COMBATIENTES DE MALVINASMAZA Y LA PAMPA0
1081COMODORO LUIS PYLOS CAROLINOS S/N70
1301COMODORO PEDRO ZANNIRUTA PROV. 50 LA COSTA70
3494COMPL. SAN FELIPE (JOVENES-ADULTOS)Ruta Nacional N 7 km 1069100
3494COMPL.PENITENCIARIO SAN FELIPEPLANTAMURA100
6060COMPLEJO PENITENC.II SAN FELIPEPLANTAMURA100
6060COMPLEJO PENITENCIARIO I BOULOGNE SUR MERPLANTAMURA100
6204CONCEJAL BATTINISARMIENTO 900
6017CONGRESO DE TUCUMANJOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ 4290
1568CONRADO ATENCIOGRAL SUCRE 154070
1683CONRADO GONZALEZ FELTRUPLOS ZORZALES S/N0
1290CONSTANCIO C VIGILLAVALLE Y FLEMING30
3499CONTEXTO DE ENCIERROS/N100
3076CORA TEIJEIRO DE ACOSTASARMIENTO 35170
3076CORA TEIJEIRO DE ACOSTASARMIENTO 35170
CORAZONES DEL ATUELDORREGO0
0138CORAZONES DEL ATUELLENCINAS Y SAN LUIS0
CORAZONES DEL ATUELCOMANDANTE SALAS50
1075CORDILLERA DE LOS ANDESEINSTEIN Y NOGOLI0
1709CORDON DEL PLATAA. CALLE Y ALBERTI50
1009CORNELIO SAAVEDRARUTA PROV.6250
1249CLEMENTE MANCHADOESTANISLAO SALAS S/N70
1353CLEMENTE SARMIENTOLOS ANDES S/N70
1396CLODOMIRO GIMENEZCARRIL LOS ALAMOS100
1441CLOTILDE DEL VALLE DE UBEDAVILLAR 320 Y LAMADRID0
1380CLOTILDE GUILLEN DE REZZANOLOTES BARRAQUERO GUIÑAZU S/N70
1431CLOTILDE LANNE DE CIBERTVIDELA S/N (EST.) LA PAMPA100
2045CLUB DE LEONESFADER 886 Bº JARDÍN50
CLYDE ASTUDILLOGOBERNADOR CIVIT KM 84470
CLYDE ASTUDILLOROSA SALOMÓN S/N B? COSQUIN50
3243CLYDE ASTUDILLOROSA SALOMON70
3243CLYDE ASTUDILLORUTA PROVINCIAL 5070
3243CLYDE ASTUDILLOREMO FALCIANI 253, LA DORMIDA70
1534CMDTE. LUIS PIEDRABUENAEL ALAMO S/N70
1012CMTE. SATURNINO TORRESPASO DE LOS ANDES 3770
1101CMTE.JOSE ANTONIO SALASBELGRANO 113, CUADRO NACIONAL70
1333CNEL. JUAN ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZTROPERO SOSA S/N70
1126CNEL.CASIMIRO RECUERORECUERO S/N70
2017CNEL.DE MARINA TOMAS ESPORAPADRE LLORENS S/N50
1010CNEL.LORENZO BARCALANUEVA CERECETO S/N70
1570CNEL.MANUEL DORREGORUTA NAC 40 KM 45 FINCA D.I.G.T.A.100
1232CNEL.MANUEL JOSE OLASCOAGARCA. DEL PERÚ 6800
8002COLONIA ED.NUCL.CARRIZAL Nº 2RUTA PROV. 61 Bº HIDRAULICA100
4203COLONIA LAS ROSAS5 DE DICIEMBRE S/N,COLONIA LAS ROSAS70
5009COLONIA PFSOR LUIS ENRIQUE LUCCAACCESO PUESTO LIMA100
COLONIA POLVAREDASRUTA 7 - POLVAREDAS (ESCUELA CORREO SALINAS)70
CENTRO DE CAPACITACIONPADRE VAZQUEZ 1500
CENTRO DE CAPACITACIONVIDELA ARANDA 278550
6202CENTRO DE FORMACION PROFESIONALC.COLON 189050
6401CENTRO EDUC. AGRICOLAPROLONGACION CALLE 3 S/N70
4127CENTRO POLIVALENTE DE ARTEAV MITRE 85130
1688CERRO ACONCAGUALAGUNA GUANACACHE Y MADRID0
1557CERRO DE LA GLORIACALLE PRINCIPAL-300 MTS OESTE CERRO DE L70
4239CERRO EL SOSNEADORUTA 40, EL SOSNEADO100
CERRO TUPUNGATOLA COSTA S/N GUALTALLARY70
3063CERRO TUPUNGATORUTA 89S/N, SAN JOSE50
3063CERRO TUPUNGATO6 DE SETIEMBRE, VILLA BASTIAS70
3063CERRO TUPUNGATOGUALTALLARY100
1093CERVANTESRUTA PROV. 3470
4103CESAR CASIVALAS AGUILAS Y ANTARTIDA ARG Bº 12 JUNIO0
1142CESAR JOSE MUSSELA REDUCCION S/N70
1194CESAR PALACIOTROPERO SOSA 273550
1112CHACABUCORAMON FERRER 6070
3409CHIARA LUBICHPELLEGRINI 6710
1177CHUBUTCIRCUNV.NORTE 45070
6065CIC DEL BORBOLLONCASIMIRO RECUERO70
1714CIUDAD DE BRASILIAPERGAMINO12500
2044CIUDAD DE LA PAZAVENIDA SAN MARTIN 127270
7011CIUDAD DE LUJAN DE CUYOSAN MARTIN 290270
0159CIUDAD DE MENDOZACHILE 14230
7008CIUDAD DE TUNUYANJUAN B. JUSTO 430
CLAUDIA LILIANA GRAMAGLIATERRADA Y CARRODILLA - LAS TORTUGAS0
3042CLAUDIA LILIANA GRAMAGLIABAHIA AGUIRRE S/N, Bº LA GLORIA50
CLAUDIA LOURDES ORONPASO DE LOS PATOS 132950
3215CLAUDIA OROÑOADOLFO CALLE 15150
3215CLAUDIA OROÑOADOLFO CALLE 15150
3229CEBA 3229MADAME CURIE 671670
3230CEBA 3230C. RECUERO S/N50
3232CEBA 3232RUTA PROVINCIAL 36 NRO 338 - 3 DE MAYO70
3228CEBA Nº 3-228SOLDADO BAIGORRIA Y BARCALA50
CEBJA 3232 SIN NOMBREMONTENEGRO S/N - LAS VIOLETAS -70
CEBJA 3232 SIN NOMBRERUTA 40 S/N (CIC) -70
CEBJA 3232 SIN NOMBRERUTA 24 S/N - LA PEGA -70
CEBJA 3232 SIN NOMBRE9 DE JULIO S/N (SALON COMUNITARIO) - LA PALMERA100
6015CECILIA GRIERSONSALTA 1149. P.B.0
8548CEFERINO NAMUNCURARUTA PROV. 51 ALTAS CUMBRES100
1680CELINA RAMONA ALVAREZRAMON GIL Y MANUEL ESTRADA50
3494CENS Espacio de LibertadRuta Nacional N 7 km 1069 Cacheuta100
3434CENS Nº 3-434 18 DE ABRILSAN ISIDRO 7910
3437CENS Nº 3-437 PROF. DANTE LUIS BUFANOXX DE SETIEMBRE 1320
6301CENTRO CAPAC. P/TRABAJOALEM 17970
1629CARLOS PELLEGRINICABO SAN PIO Y TERRADA0
3021CARLOS ROBERTO GROSSOBELTRAN 81 Y SARMIENTO50
8384CARLOS RUSCONIAGUA DEL TORO100
4149CARLOS VARAS GAZARICHILE 178250
1098CARMEN PONCE DE VIDELAAV.DEL LIB.S/N PARQUE GRAL.SAN MARTIN0
1130CARMEN Z DE CORVALANTIRASSO 421530
CASA DE MARIAPROFESOR PERITO MORENO Y CALLE PÚBLICA0
6003CASA DE MARIAGALIGNIANA S/N50
1139CASEROSFLORENCIO SANCHEZ Y AZCUENAGA0
1175CATAMARCABELGRANO S/N70
3427CAZADORES DE LOS ANDESRUTA NACIONAL Nº7, LAS CUEVAS100
3112CAZIN AZURASANTIBAÑEZ Y CASTILLO70
CAZIN AZURAURQUIZA 101,GOUDGE70
6066CCT 6-066 Sin NombreAV. SAN MARTIN 2530
6068CCT. S/NOMBREMitre 2012100
3436CACICA JOSEFA ROCORUTA 144 S/N, CUADRO BENEGAS50
3436CACICA JOSEFA ROCO CRGODOY CRUZ 2700
4086CACIQUE GUAYMALLENECHEVERRIA 5732 Bº PATRON SANTIAGO0
1509CADETES DE AERONAUTICATACUARI 9340
4212CAMILO CARBALLOS/NOMBRE70
CAMINO DEL INCABOLIVIA Y PEDRO MOLINA50
5015CAMINO DEL INCABOLIVIA Y PEDRO MOLINA50
3459CAMINOS DE LA INDEPENDENCIALOS SAUCES Y PRINGLES50
1430CAP.DE FRAG.CARLOS A NEGRILAS CHILCAS Y GUILA MORA70
1439CAP.FRAGATA CARLOS M.MOYANOIRIARTE S/N100
1213CAP.LUIS C. CANDELARIASAN ESTEBAN Y LAVALLE70
1070CAPITAL FEDERALGENERAL ROCA 3850
4011CAPITAN DANIEL F.MANZOTTILOS PIMIENTOS Y ABRAHAM LINCOLN. Bº CEMENTISTA0
1633CAPITAN DE FRAGATA PEDRO E. GIACHINOEMILIO CONI S/N0
1167CAPITAN DE NAVIO JUAN E. CANEPAMITRE Y BELGRANO50
4019CAPITAN JOSE D VAZQUEZBELGRANO 7770
1438CAPITAN JOSE LEON LEMOSCOMANDANTE SALAS Y LLANCANELO0
3120CAPIZ ALTOLOS BAÑOS S/N, CAPIZ ALTO70
6027CARLINA DE ZANONADEMOCRACIA S/N0
CARLINA DE ZANONALISANDRO MOYANO Y DORREGO- FUNDACION CONIN50
4184CARLOS ALBERTO MASOERORUTA 24 SIN NRO LA PEGA50
CARLOS ALBERTO POCHO SOSABº TRAPICHE - MANUEL GARCIA E ITUZAINGO0
3087CARLOS ALBERTO POCHO SOSALAGUNA DE GUANACACHE Y MADRID. Bº OBRAS SANITARIAS0
1742CARLOS DANILO BERDASCOPABLO NERUDA Y PROFESOR LOPEZ50
1496CARLOS GALIGNIANA SEGURARUTA PROV. 5070
1146CARLOS L LAGOMAGGIORERUTA NACIONAL 143 SUR100
1211CARLOS MARIA DE ALVEARROCA 2790
CARLOS OBLIGADOSAN RAFAEL 60. MUSEO MUNICIPAL0
6035CARLOS OBLIGADOLINIERS 1200
1344CARLOS OCTAVIO BUNGECALLE VIEJA S/N EL ESCORIAL100
3016BENJAMIN FRANKLINSAN ISIDRO Y ALEM0
3016BENJAMIN FRANKLINCOLÓN S/N0
3016BENJAMIN FRANKLINITALIA S/N0
3016BENJAMIN FRANKLINWENCESLAO NUÑEZ. Bº BRANDSEN70
1122BENJAMIN MATIENZOGARIBALDI 2390
4017BERNARDINO IZUEL25 DE MAYO Y SAN MARTIN70
1007BERNARDINO RIVADAVIASAN ISIDRO 7910
8497BERNARDO A. HOUSSAYRUTA PROV.145 PASO PEHUENCHE100
1326BERNARDO DE IRIGOYENCALLE22 Y RUTA PROVINCIAL 21070
1280BERNARDO QUIROGALAS HERAS 39150
1694BERNARDO RAZQUINLAS AZUCENAS Y LOS MALVONES0
1587BERTA GARCIA MORALESARAUJO 18810
3051BICENTENARIO DE LA PATRIAAVENIDA BOULOGNE SUR MER S/N0
4209BLANCA NELIDA GUTIEREZCARRIL NORTE S/N, BUEN ORDEN70
5004BLANCA NOTTI DE CUARTARALAS HERAS 3340
BLAS BARRERAPESCARA 500 - CENTRO CULTURAL DOÑA PAULA50
3006BLAS BARRERAJUAN D. PERON Y PESCARA0
BLAS BARRERAJUAN B. JUSTO 367 - AULA CLUB ANTONIO TOMBA50
BLAS BARRERARUTA 60 Y JERONIMO RUIZ - BODEGA TRIVENTO70
3012BLAS PARERACHACABUCO Y 9 DE JULIO0
3012BLAS PARERABALCARCE Y BELGRANO0
3012BLAS PARERASAN LORENZO 1380
3012BLAS PARERAACONCAGUA 15530
3012BLAS PARERATORONTOLA Y TICLE30
3101BRANDINO PERSIACORREDOR PRODUCTIVO S/N50
3101BRANDINO PERSIARUTA 92 KM. 850
1121CABILDO ABIERTOMAZA 630350
3469CABO ERNESTO URBINAHOSPITAL LAGOMAGGIORE70
CACICA JOSEFA ROCOLAS MARGARITAS 200. ISLA DEL RÍO DIAMANTE70
CACICA JOSEFA ROCOCALLE PONONTREHUA S/N70
7006ARTESANOS MENDOCINOSGROUSAC Y ESTRADA50
3209ARTISTAS DE BERMEJOFIORE Y LA PAZ50
5012ARTISTICA DE FOLKLORES. TORRES Y URIBURU0
4038ARTURO JAURETCHERUTA PROV. 15 (LA PICADA) KM 3650
5023ASTOR PIAZZOLLAÁNGEL RODFRIGUEZ S/N50
ATAHUALPA YUPANQUIMANUEL GARCIA E ITUZAINGO0
3454ATAHUALPA YUPANQUISALTA 105050
3508AULA NUCLEOBº GUEMES CALLE 170
1485AVELINO MAUREVICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES ESQ. DERQUI0
0204AYUNPASO DE LOS LIBRES0
1321BALBINO ARIZUBALBINO ARIZU 25070
1552BANDERA ARGENTINAMONTES DE OCA 4210
1400BANDERA DE LOS ANDESCALLE E Y 2570
1415BARRANCAS DEL PARANACUBILLOS S/N Y SANTA ROSA70
1047BARTOLOME MITRESAN JUAN 4170
1573BASILIA VELASCO DE ROBERTACONCAGUA S/N50
3099BASILIO AURELIANO BERTOMEURAFAEL OBLIGADO S/N Bº ESTACION ESPEJO50
BATALLA DE MAIPUMORENO Y GUEVARA50
1527BATALLA DE MAIPUSAN LUIS 200, BARRIO DON BOSCO0
1666BATALLA DEL PILARMUÑIZ 7510
6061BAUTISTA GARGANTINICARRIL FLORIDA S/N70
6061BAUTISTA GARGANTINICARRIL FLORIDA S/N70
1179BAUTISTA GERONIMO GARGANTINIFANGIO S/N, BARRIO TITTARELLI70
1514BAUTISTA GROSSOPEDRO MOLINA Y BOLIVIA50
1313BEATRIZ FALCITELLIAMEGHINO 4450
1240BELISARIO ROLDANRUTA PROVINCIAL 202 LOS SIFONES100
4024BELLAS ARTESP. MENDOCINAS ESQ. PEDRO MOLINA0
1159BENITO JUAREZCOBO S/N70
1295BENITO LYNCHRUTA NACI. 143 - PASO DE LAS CARRETAS70
1131ANTONIO EPIFANIO DIAZOLASCOAGA 7800
3046ANTONIO ESTEBAN AGUEROMATHUS HOYOS 5708 EL SAUCE50
ANTONIO ESTEBAN AGUEROCALLE SANCHEZ S/N.70
4141ANTONIO GARBINAV.RODOLFO ISELIN ENTRE SALTA Y SAN JUN30
1062ANTONIO JUAN HUALPAEL ESPINO S/N70
1414ANTONIO LUIS BERUTTICARRIL LAS BARRANCAS 3289 (FINCA NAVARRO CORREA)70
4223ANTONIO MATIAS IRIARTEIRIARTE S/N70
1039ANTONIO MOYANORUTA PROV. 16 KM 2070
1189ANTONIO OLIVARESVIEJA RUTA NAC. 40 S/N70
1248ANTONIO RUIZ (FALUCHO)RUTA PROV. 5070
4225ANTONIO SARELLICORREA 670 - SUM "EL BLOQUE"50
4225ANTONIO SARELLISARMIENTO 15810
1479ANTONIO TORRESFRENCH Y GODOY CRUZ50
1212ANTONIO ZINNYPASO DE LOS ANDES 3190
1669AQUILES WILSON MAZZIOTTIAZUL Y CABO SAN ANTONIO50
1079ARGENTINOS URUGUAYOSGODOY CRUZ S/N70
1042ARISTIDES VILLANUEVAPEDRO MOLINA 3000
1389ARISTOBULO DEL VALLECALLE J70
1309ARMADA ARGENTINAF. CANTONI Y EL LIBERTADOR70
4145ARMANDO S. FIGUEROA.AV. LIBERTADOR S/N70
4140ARMANDO TEJADA GOMEZBº ARQ. ALFARO MANZ. 3 .EL RESGUARDO50
ARNALDO ARTURO LINDAUERSALÓN DE USOS MÚLTIPLES. EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES50
ARNALDO ARTURO LINDAUERCENTRO DE JUBILADOS. EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES Y ATENCIO ROJAS70
ARNALDO ARTURO LINDAUERCIC DE CUADRO BENEGAS- CALLEJÓN LAS ROSAS70
3097ARNALDO ARTURO LINDAUEREJERCITO DE LOS ANDES S/N70
4076ARQ. CARLOS THAYSBº GUEMES CALLE 170
4077ARQ. MANUEL V. CIVITJOSE FEDERICO MORENO 14690
1247ALMTE.GUILLERMO BROWNLUCENA Y FERNANDEZ70
4233ALTO DEL OLVIDOGRAL. ACHA Y SAN MARTÍN100
1252ALVAREZ CONDARCOLOTE 94100
1483AMADEO JACQUESCERRO OVERO S/N70
1616AMADO SADPROLONGACION CALLE 370
1475AMADOR BURGOSCIRCUNV S/N CAPITAN MONTOYA70
1026AMADOR RODRIGUEZRUTA PROVINCIAL 5070
1506AMERICAQUINTANA S/N70
4146AMERICO DANGELO RECUEROB? QUINTANILLA - CASTRO Y USHUAIA0
4129ANA ENRIQUETA GUYOT DE CALZADACORONEL PLAZA 546 Y PAS.BUFANO30
0160ANA MARIA ALDUNATEBELGRANO 11370
2048ANA MARIA POLITO DE FIONDELLA25 DE MAYO 6570
1450ANA MARIA STEINDLLUGONES S/N FINCA DANTI70
0013ANDREA DE PEÑAFIELBRUNO VILLEGAS 28850
1410ANDRES FERREYRAALLAYME 3700
8704ANDRES RODRIGUEZFCA. RODRIGUEZ STERNS S/N100
8704ANDRES RODRIGUEZFCA. RODRIGUEZ STERNS S/N100
3060ANEXO 1RUTA 40 S/N EUGENIO BUSTOS50
A039ANEXO PENITENCIARIAALEMANIA 340100
1429ANGEL FURLOTTIFURLOTTI S/N70
1732ANGELICA MARGARITA COMEGLIOALMIRANTE BROWN S/N50
6024ANGELINA OLAGUER DE FELIUSAN MARTIN Y LUZURIAGA0
ANGELINA OLAGUER DE FELIUAV. 9 DE JULIO30
1188ANGELINO ARENAS RAFFOLAVALLE 38270
6045ANTARTIDA ARGENTINACONSTITUCION 83450
1611ANTARTIDA ARGENTINAOLASCOAGA S/N0
2027ANTENOR RIVEROSBº GUEMES CALLE 150
1053ANTONINO GIUNTASAN FRANCISCO DEL MONTE 315070
4102ANTONIO BUTTINIRUTA NAC. 144 S/N70
4043ANTONIO DI BENEDETTOCORONEL CAMPOS S/N100
1176ALAS ARGENTINASCARRIL RETAMO S/N -70
1319ALAS ARGENTINASDIAGONAL JORGE SIMON 110150
8513ALBERTO EINSTEINANDREA GUAJARDO S/N100
8513ALBERTO EINSTEINANDREA GUAJARDO S/N100
1451ALBERTO GINO MARIO GRECOCAMINO A LAS MINA DE TALCO SANTA CLARA100
2042ALBERTO JUAIREGHELLINAZA Y PERALTA 2T Bº CEC0
5031ALBERTO THORMANNAMEGHINO 4450
5006ALBERTO WILLIAMSZEBALLOS 1700
3123ALCAIDE MAYOR VICENTE A. HAUSERTIRASSO 5600100
4069ALFONSINA STORNIS.OLIVERA 1676 - Bº ANTARTIDA ARG.0
6005ALFONSINA STORNI9 DE JULIO S/N70
1088ALFONSO BERNALALBARDON S/N70
1354ALFREDO CHACONVIEJA RUTA NAC. 40 Y DR. METRAUX50
1013ALFREDO R BUFANORIVADAVIA S/N70
4085ALFREDO R.BUFANOCHILE 10500
3124ALFREDO RAMON CEVERINOROCA 4800
3124ALFREDO RAMON CEVERINODR. MORENO 15570
1262ALFREDO RODOLFO BUFANOJULIO SILVA 84870
2015ALFREDO ROQUE VITOLOSURIANI 3190
4250ALGARROBAL DE ABAJOSAN ESTEBAN 199670
0020ALGARROBOACCESO NORTE Y CALLE ALGARROBO50
4041ALICIA M. DE JUSTORUTA 24 Y CENTENARIO50
4260ALMA DE MONTAÑALA CARRERA S/N70
1097ALMAFUERTEAV.LIBERTAD 939 - VILLA NUEVA0
4133ABELARDO VAZQUEZPEDERNERA 12260
4138ABORIGEN AMERICANOHAVESTAD Y VILLAGRA70
8466ABRAHAM LINCOLNDON BOSCO S/N100
1222ADELA NIETO OJEDA DE POBLETEL VENCEDOR S/N (LA PLAZOLETA)100
5002ADELA PONCE DE BOSSHARDTLUZURIAGA 2600
4073ADOLFO BIOY CASARESC8 Y 11 Bº INFANTA0
4128ADOLFO PEREZ ESQUIVELSAN JUAN 4210
1147ADOLFO TULASIXTO VIDELA 23150
0142AGNES GONXHALUZURIAGA 2600
4170AGUAS DEL DIAMANTESANTA MARIA DE ORO SUR Nº 45070
1456AGUSTIN ALVAREZR.GALLEGOS Y M.SASTRE0
4083AGUSTIN ALVAREZCHILE 10500
1530AGUSTINA B.DE GRECOGUILLERMO CANO S/N70
4182AIDA FONTRUTA 7 KM 86670
4189ALAMOS MENDOCINOSRUTA 20 Y SAN MARTIN. LOS ALAMOS70
42584RUTA NAC 142 KM 109, LAGUNA DEL ROSARIO100
“RAYEN”VICENTE LOPEZ Y CHACABUCO0
“RAYEN”MARMOL 8450
1551ANGEL VICENTE PEÑALOZAADOLFO CALLE Y RODRIGUEZ PEÑA S/N0
15851º DE FEBREROLOS LIRIOS 9990
414412 DE AGOSTOROCA 3270
11632 DE ABRILCARRIL NORTE S/N70
102525 DE MAYOHIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 47330
000526 DE SETIEMBREJUNCAL 136750
7O. DE CABALLERIARUTA 146 S/N70
7O. DE CABALLERIAGENERAL PAZ70
30307O. DE CABALLERIALAPRIDA Y LOS CEDROS, CUADRO NACIONAL70
10319 DE JULIOSAN MARTIN 52670
T239A PRIORIBUENOS AIRES 133 3¬ PISO50
3467AB. MARIO FLORESRUTA PROVINCIAL Nº 50 S/N0
1087ABDON ABRAHAMRUTA 4070
3064ABDON ANTONIO GATTASAMAPOLA 200 ISLA RIO DIAMANTE50
ABDON ANTONIO GATTASJACARANDA Y LOS FILTROS70
4070ABELARDO ARIAS BALLOFFETTCASTELI Y CEFERINO NAMUNCURA30
1170